ZÁPAS
01.02.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Giovanni Rizzuti | Cedric Stanke | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Taliansko
13.05.95, 28 rokov
16 534 $
13.05.95, 28 rokov
16 534 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
02.10.98, 25 rokov
02.10.98, 25 rokov
Giovanni Rizzuti vs. Cedric Stanke - Vzájomné zápasy
01.02.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Giovanni Rizzuti | Cedric Stanke | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Giovanni Rizzuti form & Cedric Stanke form
Giovanni Rizzuti - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-1, 6-73, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Berk Bugarikj | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danil Spasibo | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. John Sperle | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thijmen Loof | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julien Cagnina | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dobry | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-1, 1-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Agadir - antuka | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Bessire | 5-2, Andrea Bessire - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Michel Vernier | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Bessire | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 6-3, 3-0, Antonio Muniz Hidalgo - skreč | detail zápasu |
Cedric Stanke - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nour Fathalla | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihailo Kecojevic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Kolninov | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wesley - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rudy Quan | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Carbone | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 0-6, 7-5, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Glomb | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jules Melot | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 7-64, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 5-7, 6-0, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 0-3, - Cedric Stanke - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Renlong Pang | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu |