ZÁPAS
21.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Gian Luca Tanner | Niklas Gruenefeldt | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Švajčiarsko
12.01.01, 23 rokov
12.01.01, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
20.07.01, 22 rokov
20.07.01, 22 rokov
Gian Luca Tanner vs. Niklas Gruenefeldt - Vzájomné zápasy
21.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Gian Luca Tanner | Niklas Gruenefeldt | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
Gian Luca Tanner form & Niklas Gruenefeldt form
Gian Luca Tanner - posledné zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Kostka | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Gnjatovic | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sion - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-6, 6-2, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
28.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Leon Schmidt | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Volker Anhalt | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Grasse - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Loris Pourroy | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoni Fabre | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Niklas Gruenefeldt - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wenbo Bai | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Mclennaghan | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Ernst | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magd Abou El Ezz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matic Dimic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yassine El Kansouli | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anif - antuka | ||||
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vogau - antuka | ||||
17.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lenny Hampel | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonid Parchomovskij | 6-2, 6-75, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |