ZÁPAS
07.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Gabriele Maria Noce vs. Filip Bergevi - Vzájomné zápasy
07.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Gabriele Maria Noce form & Filip Bergevi form
Gabriele Maria Noce - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Genova Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lesa - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pescara - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gubbio - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bergamo - antuka | ||||
01.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chieti - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Filip Bergevi - posledné zápasy
Luedenscheid Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
19.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-74, 6-2, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Roseto Degli - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Brest Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jurgen Briand | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Parma Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Vesa Ahti | 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Rennes Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Evan Furness | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-72, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Fallert | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Malmo - antuka | ||||
20.08.22 semifinále | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Skopje - antuka | ||||
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-0, 4-1, Michael Zhu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.22 semifinále | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 7-66, 3-2, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu |