ZÁPAS
12.05.23 | semifinále | Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna | Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski | 7-61, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Francúzsko
21.12.05, 18 rokov
21.12.05, 18 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Rusko
05.09.02, 21 rokov
05.09.02, 21 rokov
Argentina
05.02.04, 20 rokov
05.02.04, 20 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Kanada
01.08.98, 25 rokov
01.08.98, 25 rokov
Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna vs. Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski - Vzájomné zápasy
12.05.23 | semifinále | Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna | Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Gabriel Debru form & Egor Agafonov form
Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.05.23 finále | vs. Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.23 semifinále | vs. Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo/Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Cengiz Aksu/Tuna Altuna | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu |
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 semifinále | vs. Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Umberto Giovannini/Anthony Wright | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch/Maxence Rivet | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.05.23 finále | vs. Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.23 semifinále | vs. Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Vasile Antonescu/Calin Manda | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly/Romain Faucon | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.05.23 semifinále | vs. Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |