Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
21.09.01, 22 rokov
21.09.01, 22 rokov
Franco Roncadelli vs. Noel Larwig - Vzájomné zápasy
01.06.21 | kvalifik. | Franco Roncadelli | Noel Larwig | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Franco Roncadelli form & Noel Larwig form
Franco Roncadelli - posledné zápasy
Concepcion Challenger - antuka | ||||
24.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 0-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
San Miguel - antuka | ||||
19.04.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Lautaro Midon | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quillota - antuka | ||||
13.04.24 semifinále | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Florianopolis Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 0-3, - Franco Roncadelli - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Felipe Pagnacco | 7-62, 5-7, 0-2, - Franco Roncadelli - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Barrena | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Noel Larwig - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 0-2, - Noel Larwig - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yassine Smiej | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karim Bennani | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Formella | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Allen | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hamburg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 2-6, 7-63, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stepan Baum | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-73, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-5, Matyas Cerny - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Thissen | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Cizek | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron James Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Uslar - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasper Camehn | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Marburg - antuka | ||||
04.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Agwi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Reiff | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kamen - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vincent Vohl | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |