ZÁPAS
07.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Federico Arnaboldi | Yvo Panak | 6-0, 0-6, 10-6 | M15 Porec | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
21.08.95, 28 rokov
10 765 $
21.08.95, 28 rokov
10 765 $
Federico Arnaboldi vs. Yvo Panak - Vzájomné zápasy
07.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Federico Arnaboldi | Yvo Panak | 6-0, 0-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | M15 Porec | antuka |
Federico Arnaboldi form & Yvo Panak form
Federico Arnaboldi - posledné zápasy
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Michele Ribecai | 2-6, 1-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
08.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 6-73, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 finále | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Bergamo Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.09.23 finále | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.23 semifinále | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu |
Yvo Panak - posledné zápasy
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Nucera | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 7-65, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rob Van Den Berg | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 4-6, 7-63, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rik Muller | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-5, 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Landini | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joris Moret | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Amaury Raynel | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu |