ZÁPAS
05.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Enzo Camargo Lima | Ryuki Matsuda | 7-62, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Brazília
20.09.03, 20 rokov
20.09.03, 20 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Enzo Camargo Lima vs. Ryuki Matsuda - Vzájomné zápasy
05.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Enzo Camargo Lima | Ryuki Matsuda | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Enzo Camargo Lima form & Ryuki Matsuda form
Enzo Camargo Lima - posledné zápasy
M15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oren Vasser | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quillota - antuka | ||||
08.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcos Lee Chan Baratau | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Luiz Felipe Gobbi Brandao | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davi Savi | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Breno Braga | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Gioia Roma Victor De Araujo | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-78, 7-64, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wilson Leite | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natan Albertini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aron Paul Samson | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Ender | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francois Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lajeado - antuka | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Bianciotti | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lujan - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucio Ratti | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 1-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Ryuki Matsuda - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Cina | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. William Grant | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.24 semifinále | vs. Edas Butvilas | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Joseph Phillips | 6-79, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Emilien Demanet | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-70, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
New Delhi - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 finále | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.24 semifinále | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aryan Jit Singh | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 finále | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.24 semifinále | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Yassine Smiej | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kalaburagi - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |