Taliansko
06.11.00, 23 rokov
06.11.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
17.02.00, 24 rokov
17.02.00, 24 rokov
Edoardo Zanada vs. Yu-Hsiang Su - Vzájomné zápasy
28.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Edoardo Zanada | Yu-Hsiang Su | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Cairo | antuka |
Edoardo Zanada form & Yu-Hsiang Su form
Edoardo Zanada - posledné zápasy
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-72, 6-711 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 7-63, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Samardzic | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Capacci | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-74, 0-2, - Edoardo Zanada - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bretislav Lukas | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Luca Giacomini | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Augenti | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lesa - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-76, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alex Martinez | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tomislav Podvinski | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Velenje - antuka | ||||
05.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jiri Barnat | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-65, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budva - antuka | ||||
07.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xian Yao Zhou | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budva - antuka | ||||
02.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Yu-Hsiang Su - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | - Yu-Hsiang Su - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Susanto | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Naoki Tajima | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Baotou - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Changli Zhang | 7-62, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xirui Liu | 7-63, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 7-5, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wenfu Li | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carl Holder | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 4-6, 7-65, 16-14 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Young | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Boscarino | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Hamamoto Ushizima | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-3, 3-0, Hans Albert Schubert - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Victor Alves | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raul Mireles Jimenez | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |