ZÁPAS
08.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Dragos Constantin Ignat | Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Benicarlo | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rumunsko
13.02.93, 31 rokov
21 814 $
13.02.93, 31 rokov
21 814 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
07.03.00, 24 rokov
07.03.00, 24 rokov
Dragos Constantin Ignat vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia - Vzájomné zápasy
08.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Dragos Constantin Ignat | Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Benicarlo | antuka |
Dragos Constantin Ignat form & Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia form
Dragos Constantin Ignat - posledné zápasy
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alen Bill | 6-3, 2-6, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rochester - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-77, 0-1, - Dragos Constantin Ignat - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Mizrahi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Eduard Dumitru | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 0-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 7-611, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Magureanu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
09.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cameron Price | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vyshkovo - antuka | ||||
23.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pensacola - antuka | ||||
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia - posledné zápasy
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Molino | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Genov | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvar Sola Pastor | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ammar Elamin | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Bas Mengual | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Nefve | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Martos - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
30.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izan Orgiles Garcia Retamero | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vic - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Ceballos | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-5, Pol Amoros Ramos - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Martinez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |