Naples Challenger - antuka |
28.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq | 4-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Santiago - antuka |
29.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos | 6-74, 6-4, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Philipp Oswald | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Los Cabos - tvrdý |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Delray Beach - tvrdý |
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Santiago Gonzalez/Neal Skupski | 6-79, 6-75 | | detail zápasu |
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Andrew Harris/Dominik Koepfer | 7-62, 7-64 | | detail zápasu |
12.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas Godsick/Ethan Quinn | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Dallas - tvrdý I. |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 7-64, 3-6, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
Adelaide - tvrdý |
11.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 4-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
10.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Evan King/Reese Stalder | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý |
04.01.24 semifinále | vs. Daniel Rincon/Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-5, 6-71, 10-12 | | detail zápasu |
02.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Timofey Skatov/Denis Yevseyev | Timofey Skatov/Denis Yevseyev/Alexander Merino - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
01.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki/Hugh Winter | 6-1, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Lima 2 - antuka |
10.11.23 semifinále | vs. Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro | 3-6, 6-74 | | detail zápasu |
09.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Renzo Olivo/Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Darderi/Juan Bautista Torres | 7-62, 1-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka |
28.10.23 finále | vs. Guido Andreozzi/Ignacio Carou | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
27.10.23 semifinále | vs. Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
26.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Luis Britto/Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto | 7-65, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Santa Fe - antuka |
20.10.23 semifinále | vs. Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
19.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Alafia Ayeni/Facundo Juarez | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Conner Huertas del Pino/Adam Taylor | 6-1, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
Buenos Aires - antuka |
14.10.23 finále | vs. Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
13.10.23 semifinále | vs. Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | | detail zápasu |
12.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga/Ignacio Carou | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Campinas Challenger - antuka |
08.10.23 finále | vs. Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 6-74, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
06.10.23 semifinále | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 6-2, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |