ZÁPAS
28.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Davide Albertoni | Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Taliansko
01.02.96, 28 rokov
01.02.96, 28 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Davide Albertoni vs. Luka Pavlovic - Vzájomné zápasy
28.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Davide Albertoni | Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Davide Albertoni form & Luka Pavlovic form
Davide Albertoni - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Magnusson | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-4, 2-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Link | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Andrews | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu |
Luka Pavlovic - posledné zápasy
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 finále | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 6-1, 5-0, Timo Stodder - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Mulhouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilien Voisin | 1-6, - Luka Pavlovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 finále | vs. Andrej Nedic | 7-5, 3-1, Andrej Nedic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.09.23 semifinále | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
16.09.23 semifinále | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pirot - antuka | ||||
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 finále | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-62, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |