ZÁPAS
09.08.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel De Jonge | Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Gdynia | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Holandsko
17.08.99, 24 rokov
14 512 $
17.08.99, 24 rokov
14 512 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Gruzínsko
19.11.90, 33 rokov
19.11.90, 33 rokov
Daniel De Jonge vs. Sergo Sikharulidze - Vzájomné zápasy
09.08.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel De Jonge | Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Gdynia | antuka |
Daniel De Jonge form & Sergo Sikharulidze form
Daniel De Jonge - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-2, 5-5, Max Dahlin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Briant | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Olszakowski | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Sergo Sikharulidze - posledné zápasy
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sparsh Rathi Rathi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Finn Bass | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-3, 1-0, Tom Varzandeh - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 7-5, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 7-67, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamas Belafalvi-Balint | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Minghui Zhang | 6-4, 6-75, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Gerbaud | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sho Nagai | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Amirali Ghavam | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Artur Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammed Mohazebnia | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mu Fu Tsai | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
02.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Shahrokhi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shayan Zarrabian | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |