Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
23.10.02, 21 rokov
23.10.02, 21 rokov
Ching-Mou Yu vs. Kirill Mishkin - Vzájomné zápasy
13.06.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Ching-Mou Yu | Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Ching-Mou Yu form & Kirill Mishkin form
Ching-Mou Yu - posledné zápasy
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishiraj Shekhawat | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 7-5, 1-3, - Ching-Mou Yu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | - | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liu Hui Retallick | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Seremban - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Jose Statham | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-1, 5-7, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 3-6, 7-5, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Marino | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - koberec | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 6-4, 2-6, 1-3, - Ching-Mou Yu - skreč | detail zápasu |
Kirill Mishkin - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-4, 4-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Knani | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eskander Guryev | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Osipov | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vigo - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Forti | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Plunger | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Muni Ananth Mani | 6-4, 5-7, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Rodriguez (ESP) | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jaime Caldes | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 4-6, 6-4, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-2, 1-0, Jakub Wojcik - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Pisane | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 3-6, 6-2, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Topo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Filep | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 7-63, 6-73, 9-11 | detail zápasu |