ZÁPAS
23.08.20 | 1. kolo | Chen Dong | Scott Puodziunas | 7-64, 6-73, 10-5 | All Lower | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
1 | ||
0-0 | Scott Puodziunas | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Chen Dong | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Scott Puodziunas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
Chen Dong | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Scott Puodziunas | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Chen Dong | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Scott Puodziunas | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Chen Dong | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Scott Puodziunas | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Chen Dong | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Scott Puodziunas | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Chen Dong | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Scott Puodziunas | |
0-0 | ||
Chen Dong | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Scott Puodziunas | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Chen Dong | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Scott Puodziunas | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Chen Dong | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
6-73 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Scott Puodziunas | |
0-0 | ||
Chen Dong | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Scott Puodziunas | |
Chen Dong | 4-0 | |
5-0 | Scott Puodziunas | |
Chen Dong | 6-0 | |
8-0 | Scott Puodziunas | |
Chen Dong | 8-1 | |
9-2 | Scott Puodziunas | |
Chen Dong | 9-3 | |
9-4 | Scott Puodziunas | |
10-5 |
Austrália
20.11.02, 21 rokov
20.11.02, 21 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Chen Dong vs. Scott Puodziunas - Vzájomné zápasy
23.08.20 | 1. kolo | Chen Dong | Scott Puodziunas | 7-64, 6-73, 10-5 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Chen Dong form & Scott Puodziunas form
Chen Dong - posledné zápasy
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Dayne Kelly | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
04.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Calum Puttergill | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Babanine | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 7-64, 6-73, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 7-64, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 4-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Babanine | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Jack Barnett | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Australian Open - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australian Open - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F2 - tráva | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Abfalter | 1-6, 1-2, - Chen Dong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Australia F1 - tráva | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kody Pearson | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Scott Puodziunas - posledné zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
02.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Edward Winter | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Edward Winter | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Chen Dong | 6-74, 7-63, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 5-7, - Scott Puodziunas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 7-66, 10-11 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-3, 5-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 4-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Geelong - tráva | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
07.03.20 semifinále | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.20 1. kolo | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Blazo N Djurovic | 7-64, 6-73, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Scheers | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Laubser | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 7-66, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Merino | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
05.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-79, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Albury - tráva | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Michael Look | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. David Barclay | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edward Bourchier | 7-62, 7-66 | detail zápasu |