ZÁPAS
25.05.23 | štvrťfinále | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Sergey Fomin | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | M25 Bodrum | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
1 | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-4 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 3-5, 4-5, 4-6 | ||
6-74 |
2 | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, A-40[BP] | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Sergey Fomin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Carlos Sanchez Jover vs. Sergey Fomin - Vzájomné zápasy
25.05.23 | štvrťfinále | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Sergey Fomin | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M25 Bodrum | antuka |
Carlos Sanchez Jover form & Sergey Fomin form
Carlos Sanchez Jover - posledné zápasy
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerald Melzer | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 2-1, Lukas Rosol - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 5-7, 6-4, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 3-1, Nerman Fatic - skreč | detail zápasu |
Sergey Fomin - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Barnat | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-73, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Niels Visker | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Martin Landaluce | 1-6, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Elmer Moller | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Kerem Yilmaz | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.12.23 semifinále | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 finále | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Denys Klok | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 1-0, Mert Naci Turker - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amir Milushev | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tuncay Duran | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu |