ZÁPAS
01.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Samuel Guarin | 6-3, 6-2 | M25 Murcia | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kolumbia
29.09.00, 23 rokov
29.09.00, 23 rokov
Carlos Sanchez Jover vs. Samuel Guarin - Vzájomné zápasy
01.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Samuel Guarin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M25 Murcia | antuka |
Carlos Sanchez Jover form & Samuel Guarin form
Carlos Sanchez Jover - posledné zápasy
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerald Melzer | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 2-1, Lukas Rosol - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 5-7, 6-4, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 3-1, Nerman Fatic - skreč | detail zápasu |
Samuel Guarin - posledné zápasy
M25 La - antuka | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 La - antuka | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Caldes | 0-6, - Samuel Guarin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
22.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Murcia - antuka | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Getafe - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dennis Katzenwadel | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Exposito | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Jhun | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F29 - antuka | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Otin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Peru F2 - antuka | ||||
18.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Takeshi Taco | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F31 - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |