ZÁPAS
13.06.22 | kvalifik. | Buvaysar Gadamauri | Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | M15 Duffel | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
15.01.03, 21 rokov
23 818 $
15.01.03, 21 rokov
23 818 $
Buvaysar Gadamauri vs. Daniel Siniakov - Vzájomné zápasy
13.06.22 | kvalifik. | Buvaysar Gadamauri | Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M15 Duffel | antuka |
Buvaysar Gadamauri form & Daniel Siniakov form
Buvaysar Gadamauri - posledné zápasy
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hamburg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Fabien Salle | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 1-6, 6-3, 5-0, Samir Hamza Reguig - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Remy Bertola | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-63, 1-6, 3-3, - Buvaysar Gadamauri - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-61, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 6-77, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-73, 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Reitano | 1-6, 6-0, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. John Sperle | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Daniel Siniakov - posledné zápasy
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xavier Jakubovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-70, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Adam Jurajda | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Prague 3 - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Faria | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Liberec Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
21.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Yunis | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Marburg - antuka | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prostejov Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Stuart Parker | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Machala | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Mrva | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu |