ZÁPAS
01.10.19 | kvalifik. | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-60, 6-3 | M15 Sabadell | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
18.07.99, 24 rokov
18.07.99, 24 rokov
Bruno Pujol Navarro vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde - Vzájomné zápasy
09.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Valldoreix | antuka |
01.10.19 | kvalifik. | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-60, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Sabadell | antuka |
Bruno Pujol Navarro form & Juan Ignacio Alcalde form
Bruno Pujol Navarro - posledné zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 6-75, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Tomas Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yua Taka | 2-5, - Bruno Pujol Navarro - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Casper Nicolle | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Naharro | David Naharro - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.23 semifinále | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jorge Plans | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luis Llorens Saracho | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Garrett Johns | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde - posledné zápasy
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manfred Fellin | 7-65, 2-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vic - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
03.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
21.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-72, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 6-4, Giacomo Revelli - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maikel De Boes | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ege Pekel | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 La - antuka | ||||
09.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamad Elgarhy | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Connor | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Connor Kruger | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ismail Elshafei | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
09.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
22.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Serafin Zund | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |