Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
30.11.04, 19 rokov
30.11.04, 19 rokov
Alexandre Aubriot vs. Tiago Silva - Vzájomné zápasy
17.10.22 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexandre Aubriot | Tiago Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Alexandre Aubriot form & Tiago Silva form
Alexandre Aubriot - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Luc Fomba | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.03.24 semifinále | vs. Mae Malige | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Thijmen Loof | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 4-6, 21-19 | detail zápasu | |
Quimper Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Dan Added | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Samuele Pieri | 1-6, 6-4, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
St. Tropez - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Tiago Silva - posledné zápasy
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Porto Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Rae | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Alam | 2-6, 7-5, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 4-6, 7-64, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreas Scott | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-2, Alexis Gautier - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-71, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Pagotto Zucolo | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julius Augunas | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dusan Baranec | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nuno Pinheiro | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Nathan Seateun | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Majun Li | 1-6, 7-65, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Dabbabi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 7-64, 6-74, 8-10 | detail zápasu |