ZÁPAS
11.01.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexandr Binda | Philip Bachmaier | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
30.10.96, 27 rokov
30.10.96, 27 rokov
Alexandr Binda vs. Philip Bachmaier - Vzájomné zápasy
13.07.22 | 2. kolo | Alexandr Binda | Philip Bachmaier | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Aprilia | antuka |
11.01.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexandr Binda | Philip Bachmaier | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Alexandr Binda form & Philip Bachmaier form
Alexandr Binda - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 6-75, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bergamo - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chieti - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dominique Graf | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Philip Bachmaier - posledné zápasy
M15 Aprilia - antuka | ||||
13.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
10.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Mostafa Moens | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
03.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksym Dovhusha | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Dubrovnik - antuka | ||||
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Gravereau | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Marrakech - antuka | ||||
24.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cosimo Banti | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Marrakech - antuka | ||||
17.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Hamza Karmoussi | 5-7, 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mohamed Alami | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
06.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-2, 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
23.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Achondo | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Tomic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |