ZÁPAS
20.11.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexandar Balj | Minghui Zhang | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | M25 Monastir | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Srbsko
03.12.01, 22 rokov
03.12.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
08.02.05, 19 rokov
08.02.05, 19 rokov
Alexandar Balj vs. Minghui Zhang - Vzájomné zápasy
20.11.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexandar Balj | Minghui Zhang | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M25 Monastir | tvrdý |
Alexandar Balj form & Minghui Zhang form
Alexandar Balj - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nathan Seateun | 0-3, - Alexandar Balj - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adit Sinha | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Van Aken | Nicholas Van Aken - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 7-5, 5-7, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anatolii Mironov | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Zavhorodko | 7-65, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Slobodan Cejovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Skopje - antuka | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Keisidis | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Cebic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Osijek - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriy Martishev | 0-6, - Alexandar Balj - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Split - antuka | ||||
18.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-1, 0-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-4, 4-0, Stevan Popovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Mirgone | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Minghui Zhang - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuele Ferrari | 5-7, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 4-6, 7-65, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulo Knippling | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Krajci | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 5-7, 0-3, Vladimir Uzhylovsky - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiayang Dong | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Changli Zhang | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 6-78, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-3, 0-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi | 4-0, Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Berger | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ching Ho Sunny Yue | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu |