ZÁPAS
14.09.21 | 1. kolo | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-0 | M15 Ulcinj | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | Mikhail Yehayan | |
Dvojchyby | ||
Esá | 0 | 1 |
ŠTATISTIKY
1 | ||
0-0 | Mikhail Yehayan | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Mikhail Yehayan | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Mikhail Yehayan | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 4-0 | |
0-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mikhail Yehayan | |
1-0 | Mikhail Yehayan | |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-0 | |
0-0, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Mikhail Yehayan | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bielorusko
15.07.97, 26 rokov
15.07.97, 26 rokov
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen vs. Mikhail Yehayan - Vzájomné zápasy
14.09.21 | 1. kolo | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Ulcinj | antuka |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen form & Mikhail Yehayan form
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen - posledné zápasy
San Miguel - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
07.04.24 finále | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.24 semifinále | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Maximo Zeitune | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Facundo Mena | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Stater | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-0, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-4, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-72, 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 1-6, 6-4, 2-4, - Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Niccolo Catini | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
11.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-1, 5-1, Matias Franco Descotte - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
03.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-74, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Estevez | 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Mikhail Yehayan - posledné zápasy
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bozo Barun | 1-6, 0-3, - Mikhail Yehayan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Minsk - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F3 - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Rudy | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Yankel Zemel | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F1 - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F2 - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F1 - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Tsatkin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lithuania F1 - antuka | ||||
20.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Dmitriev | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F2 - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Sukhotski | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F1 - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F2 - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.13 kvalifik. | vs. Mikita Heraskin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kiril Garkusha | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu |