Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
12.12.99, 24 rokov
12.12.99, 24 rokov
Alec Beckley vs. Maxim Krapivin - Vzájomné zápasy
23.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Alec Beckley | Maxim Krapivin | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Cairo | antuka |
Alec Beckley form & Maxim Krapivin form
Alec Beckley - posledné zápasy
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Duarte Trocado | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Da Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Fabio De Michele | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Noah Lopez | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.23 semifinále | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-4, - Alec Beckley - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 7-65, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amirkhamza Nasridinov | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Verbin | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-75, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Deney Wassermann | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Maxim Krapivin - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Musa Eren Bas | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Demir Halisdemir | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Debraj Banerjee | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zekai Li | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pirot - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Jovicic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |