05.04.24 | semifinále | Sergey Fomin/Pavel Verbin | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 7-66, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
04.04.24 | štvrťfinále | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Nikita Mashtakov/Eero Vasa | Nikita Mashtakov/Eero Vasa - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
03.04.24 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Lorenzo Carboni/Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
21.10.22 | semifinále | Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
20.10.22 | štvrťfinále | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza | 5-7, 7-5, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
19.10.22 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | | detail zápasu |
27.05.22 | semifinále | Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
26.05.22 | štvrťfinále | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Evgeny Philippov/Dmitrii Vasilev | 7-64, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
25.05.22 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
05.04.22 | 1. kolo | John Sperle/Timo Stodder | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
31.03.22 | štvrťfinále | Elgin Khoeblal/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
29.03.22 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Samuil Konov/Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
26.03.22 | finále | Ivan Gakhov/Ivan Liutarevich | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
25.03.22 | semifinále | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Max Houkes/Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
24.03.22 | štvrťfinále | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Yuki Mochizuki/Kaito Uesugi | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
23.03.22 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Myroslav Bondar/Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
26.11.21 | štvrťfinále | Daniel Cukierman/Lucas Gerch | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
25.11.21 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Gokberk Saritas/Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
28.10.21 | štvrťfinále | Felix Gill/Lukas Neumayer | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
26.10.21 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok | 7-65, 6-74, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
20.10.21 | 1. kolo | Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 7-66, 6-1 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
15.10.21 | semifinále | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 4-6, 6-3, 14-12 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
14.10.21 | štvrťfinále | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Federico Campana/Gian Marco Ortenzi | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
12.10.21 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
16.03.21 | 1. kolo | Federico Bertuccioli/Guy Den Heijer | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
04.03.21 | štvrťfinále | Raul Brancaccio/Matias Zukas | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
03.03.21 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Youcef Rihane/Danylo Veremeychuk | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
22.01.21 | štvrťfinále | Riccardo Bonadio/Giovanni Fonio | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 6-1, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
20.01.21 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Vladislav Ivanov/Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-1, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
08.01.21 | 1. kolo | Nikoloz Basilashvili/Andre Begemann | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
26.12.20 | finále | Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
25.12.20 | semifinále | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Vladislav Ivanov/Danylo Veremeychuk | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
24.12.20 | štvrťfinále | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Aleksandr Braynin/Georgii Kravchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
22.12.20 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Guney Ege Cetin/Basaran Simsek | 6-1, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
17.12.20 | 1. kolo | Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 7-64, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
09.12.20 | 1. kolo | Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
06.12.20 | finále | Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
05.12.20 | semifinále | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
03.12.20 | štvrťfinále | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Nini Gabriel Dica/Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Nini Gabriel Dica/Dragos Nicolae Madaras - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
02.12.20 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Berk Ilkel/Cem Ilkel | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
03.03.20 | 1. kolo | Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 2-6, 6-2, 15-13 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
27.02.20 | štvrťfinále | Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 6-1, 6-1 | | detail zápasu | M25 Antalya | antuka |
25.02.20 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Gibril Diarra/Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
20.02.20 | štvrťfinále | Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
18.02.20 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Jonathan Backman/Axel Bergdahl | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
06.02.20 | 1. kolo | Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
01.02.20 | finále | Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
31.01.20 | semifinále | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Marco Bortolotti/Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 7-66, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
31.01.20 | štvrťfinále | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
30.01.20 | 1. kolo | Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |