TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
M15 Alaminos Larnaca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 1. kolo |
Markus Molder [JR] | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09:30 1. kolo |
Rocco Piatti [q] | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||
Andrea Gola | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Andrea Bacaloni | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Stylianos Christodoulou [WC] | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. kolo |
Matthew William Donald | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Filip Peliwo [2] | 0 | 4 | 40 | ||||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Samuele Pieri | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Amit Vales | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 1. kolo |
Aleksandr Lobanov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
Fabrizio Andaloro [5] | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||
11:00 1. kolo |
Massimo Giunta [7] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||||
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja [WC] | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | |||||
11:00 1. kolo |
Jack Loge | 0 | 3 | 4 | 40 | ||||
Federico Cina [JR] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | |||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Fabio De Michele [JR] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Luca Potenza [3] | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Opatija | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. kolo |
Peter Fajta [7] | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Oleksandr Ovcharenko [PR] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13:30 kvalifik. |
Nik Mikovic | 0 | 4 | 15 | |||||
Stefano D'Agostino | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
13:30 kvalifik. |
Jeremy Gschwendtner | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Jeremy Taylor | 0 | 5 | 30 | ||||||
13:30 kvalifik. |
Jan Kupcic | 0 | 2 | 30 | |||||
Emanuele Mazzeschi | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 kvalifik. |
Gabriele Volpi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Milosz Sroka | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12:30 kvalifik. |
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Badalona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:20 kvalifik. |
Kane Bonsach Ganley | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Anthony Genov | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |||||
14:30 kvalifik. |
Noah Lopez | 0 | 2 | 30 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14:30 kvalifik. |
Lucas Bouquet | 0 | 4 | 15 | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Dali Blanch | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Tristan Mccormick | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Pol Martin Tiffon [5] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
M25 Loule | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 kvalifik. |
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 0 | 4 | 30 | |||||
Miguel Garcia | 0 | 3 | 30 | ||||||
14:00 kvalifik. |
Gabriele Piraino | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Afonso Portugal | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||||||
14:00 kvalifik. |
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 0 | 5 | 15 | |||||
Daniel Marincas | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14:00 kvalifik. |
Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Ricardo Batista | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
M25 Toulouse Balma | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1. kolo |
Antoine Escoffier [1WC] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13:30 1. kolo |
Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Daniil Glinka | 1 | 6 | 3 | A | |||||
Murcia Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 1. kolo |
Radu Albot [5] | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11:00 1. kolo |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [q] | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 1. kolo |
Margarita Ignatjeva [WC] | 0 | 3 | A | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0 | 3 | 40 | ||||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Elena Korokozidi [WC] | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 40 | |||
Martha Matoula [2] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 30 | ||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Polina Leykina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 40 | |||
Irene Lavino | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 15 | ||||
13:30 1. kolo |
Giorgia Pinto | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 | ||||
Marie Vogt | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
W15 Le Havre | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1. kolo |
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Helena Stevic [q] | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson [1] | 0 | 4 | 30 | |||||
Alice Battesti [WC] | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 1. kolo |
Luana Plaza Araujo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||
Elena Milovanovic [4] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||
10:30 1. kolo |
Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Evialina Laskevich [8] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10:30 1. kolo |
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Mingge Xu | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
W15 Sabadell | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1. kolo |
Alba Rey Garcia [WC] | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Iva Primorac [5] | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
13:30 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Lavinia Tanasie | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:40 kvalifik. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30 | ||||
Jana Otzipka | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||||
00:00 kvalifik. |
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 2 | 30 | |||||
On Yu Choi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W35 Alaminos Larnaca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:00 kvalifik. |
Nefisa Berberovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Ella Seidel [1] | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Lois Boisson | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Lina Gjorcheska [8] | 0 | 2 | 30 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
W75 Maribor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 1. kolo |
Ya-Yi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
14:00 1. kolo |
Pia Lovric [WC] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong [LL] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | |||||
14:00 1. kolo |
Elena Pridankina [q] | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Celine Naef [5] | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
Zadar Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. kolo |
Zsombor Piros [3] | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Daniel Michalski [ALT] | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
14:30 1. kolo |
Oleksii Krutykh [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek [q] | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
13:30 1. kolo |
Mathys Erhard [q] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Lukas Neumayer | 0 | 0 | 0 |