Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Alexis Galarneau 2 7 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 67 1
17.04.24
2. kolo
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 1 0
17.04.24
2. kolo
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 3 3
17.04.24
2. kolo
Rinky Hijikata 2 7 6
Bor Artnak 0 65 3
17.04.24
2. kolo
Tristan Schoolkate 2 5 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 7 3 4
17.04.24
2. kolo
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 5 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Zachary Svajda 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 3 3
muži dvojhra antuka Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 4 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 6 3 1
17.04.24
2. kolo
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 4 4
17.04.24
2. kolo
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 65 3
17.04.24
2. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 64 4
17.04.24
2. kolo
Jordan Thompson 2 6 2 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 6 4
17.04.24
2. kolo
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 4
17.04.24
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 w/o
Tomas Machac 0
17.04.24
2. kolo
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6
Rafael Nadal 0 5 1
17.04.24
2. kolo
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 3
Luca Van Assche skreč 0 0 2
17.04.24
2. kolo
Arthur Fils 2 6 1 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 4 6 1
muži dvojhra antuka Germany Munich sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 63 2
17.04.24
2. kolo
Jack Draper 2 4 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 1 1
muži dvojhra antuka Romania Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 5 3
17.04.24
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 1 7
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 3 6 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 4
17.04.24
2. kolo
Bu Yunchaokete 1 6 6 8 4
Arthur Fery skreč 0 3 7 4
17.04.24
2. kolo
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 4 3
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 7
Stefan Palosi 0 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 66 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Paul Werren 0 2 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Philip Henning 2 7 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 68 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 3 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Fedor Sosedkin 0 0 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Alessandro Pecci 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 4 6 7
Yanaki Milev 1 6 3 64
17.04.24
1. kolo
Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 4 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Kokoro Isomura 2 3 6 6
Stijn Slump 1 6 4 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Bernardo Munk Mesa 2 7 1 6
Koray Kirci 1 5 6 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov 0 2 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Max Schoenhaus 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France M15 Azay le sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Matthew Hulme 0 3 63
17.04.24
1. kolo
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 7
Hayato Matsuoka 0 66 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Nicolas Ifi 0 3 65
17.04.24
1. kolo
Luc Fomba 2 3 6 6
Arthur Nagel 1 6 4 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Emile Hudd 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 63 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Nicolas Colne 0 5 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Arthur Bouquier 2 3 6 6
Niels Villard 1 6 4 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Loann Massard 2 7 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 65 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6 6
Tanguy Genier 1 1 74 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Leo Lagarrigue 2 1 6 6
Mason Naumovski 1 6 3 2
muži dvojhra antuka Croatia M15 Dubrovnik sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Mirza Basic 2 7 7
Marino Jakic 0 5 63
17.04.24
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 6 5 6
Maxence Bertimon 1 4 7 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Tymofii Milovanov 0 3 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6 6
Adam Heinonen 1 75 4 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Stjepan Bogdan 0 2 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 1 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Markus Molder 2 6 3 7
Luka Mikrut 1 4 6 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Carlo Alberto Caniato 2 6 6 6
Duje Markovina 1 73 4 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 2 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Tsihon Fedorov 0 3 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 1 63
17.04.24
1. kolo
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Menelaos Efstathiou 0 1 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Antoine Vincent 0 2 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 1 7
Lukas Pokorny 1 3 6 62
17.04.24
1. kolo
Joshua Sheehy 2 7 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 65 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 2 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 1 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 2 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Corban Crowther 2 7 6
Thomas George Brun 0 5 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Robin Bertrand 1 6 3
Tauheed Browning skreč 0 0 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Grigory Shebekin 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 1 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Loan Lestir 2 6 6
Seydina Andre 0 1 2
muži dvojhra antuka Chile M15 Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Thomas Brown 2 6 7
Matt Kuhar 0 4 64
17.04.24
1. kolo
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Rocco Valente 0 1 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 3 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 2 6 6
Fernando Cavallo 0 3 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Gino Romano 0 2 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Nicolas Villalon 2 7 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 5 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 0 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 6
Alejandro Bancalari 0 3 2
muži dvojhra antuka Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Amir Milushev 0 3 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 4 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 63 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Niklas Schell 0 68 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 1 2
17.04.24
kvalifik.
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 2 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 4 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Iliyas Maratuly 0 2 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 7
Manish Sureshkumar 0 61 66
17.04.24
1. kolo
Dev Javia 2 3 7 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 1 6 63 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Karan Singh 2 6 6 7
Vitaliy Zatsepin 1 0 73 63
17.04.24
1. kolo
Maxim Zhukov 1 7 4 4
Artur Kukasian skreč 0 6 5
17.04.24
kvalifik.
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 7 2 10
Valentin Kopeikin 1 63 6 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 7 4 7
Leonardo Catani 1 5 6 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 3 6
Matic Kriznik 1 1 6 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Yuvan Nandal 2 6 7
S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 61
17.04.24
kvalifik.
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 4 7 10
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 6 65 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ruslan Kastsiukevich 1 5
Jefferson Wendler Filho skreč 0 2
muži dvojhra antuka Spain M15 Telde sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Sander Jong 0 1 1
17.04.24
2. kolo
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Ivan Perez Martin 0 3 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 7 2 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 63 6 1
17.04.24
2. kolo
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 4 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 3
Marcel Zielinski skreč 0 0 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 2 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 2 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Yaroslav Demin 2 7 7
Jonathan Mridha 0 64 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 7 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 73 5 4
muži dvojhra antuka Tunisia M25 Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Matteo Fondriest 0 3 65
17.04.24
1. kolo
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 0 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 3 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 2 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Florent Bax 2 7 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 5 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 3 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 0 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 1 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Vita 0 1 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu 0 0 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 4 4
muži dvojhra antuka Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 5 6
Lorenzo Carboni 1 3 7 4
17.04.24
2. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 5 0
17.04.24
2. kolo
Clement Chidekh 2 6 7
Gianluca Cadenasso 0 4 63
17.04.24
2. kolo
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 0 3
17.04.24
2. kolo
Noah Perfetti 2 3 6 6
Dax Donders 1 6 2 2
17.04.24
2. kolo
Massimo Giunta 2 6 4 6
Marcello Serafini 1 3 6 4
17.04.24
2. kolo
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 4 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 4 6 4
17.04.24
2. kolo
Michele Ribecai 2 7 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 62 2
muži dvojhra antuka Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 3 1
17.04.24
2. kolo
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 2 3
17.04.24
2. kolo
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 1 0
17.04.24
2. kolo
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 2 3
muži dvojhra antuka Argentina San Miguel de sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6 6
Felix Corwin 1 3 78 1
17.04.24
2. kolo
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 1 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 2 6 63
17.04.24
2. kolo
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 4 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 2 6 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 2 3
muži dvojhra antuka USA Tallahassee Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 63 2
17.04.24
2. kolo
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 2 75 1
17.04.24
2. kolo
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 3 4
17.04.24
2. kolo
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 7
Henry Searle 0 1 65
ženy dvojhra antuka Portugal Oeiras sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 4 2
17.04.24
2. kolo
Bernarda Pera 2 3 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 6 1 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens 2 7 6
Emiliana Arango 0 5 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 1 6 1 4
17.04.24
2. kolo
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 3 4
17.04.24
2. kolo
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 3 1
17.04.24
2. kolo
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 4 4
ženy dvojhra antuka France Rouen sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 2 1
17.04.24
2. kolo
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 3 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 4 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Anna Schmiedlova 1 3 3
Diane Parry skreč 0 6 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 2 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 3 7
Viktoriya Tomova 1 2 6 5
17.04.24
2. kolo
Mirra Andreeva 2 7 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 5 4
ženy dvojhra antuka Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ons Jabeur 2 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 3 61
17.04.24
2. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka 1 7 4 4 3
Paula Badosa Gibert skreč 0 6 6 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 4 6
Liudmila Samsonova 1 4 6 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6 6
Laura Siegemund 1 3 74 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 2 1
17.04.24
2. kolo
Cori Gauff 2 6 4 7
Sachia Vickery 1 3 6 5
ženy dvojhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 0 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 3 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic 0 0 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 0 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Alisa Baranovska 0 1 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Honami Sodeyama 0 1 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 3 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ekaterina Agureeva 2 7 6
Gozde Turhan 0 65 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Gaia Parravicini 0 64 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Michika Ozeki 2 1 6 6
Yanan Hou 1 6 4 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 65 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Greta Greco Lucchina 0 3 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Marie Villet 2 3 6 7
Polina Leykina 1 6 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Arabella Koller 2 6 7
Zeel Desai 0 2 62
17.04.24
1. kolo
Milana Zhabrailova 2 7 6
Vlada Zvereva 0 61 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Selya Rakki 0 1 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 4 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Daria Gorska 2 7 3 6
Yujin Ahn 1 64 6 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Koharu Niimi 2 3 7 6
Savanna Ly 1 6 64 0
ženy dvojhra antuka Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 3 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Haine Ogata 2 7 7
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 5 61
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 2 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 3 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Asylzhan Arystanbekova 0 0 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Irene Lavino 2 6 0 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 1 1 6 2
17.04.24
2. kolo
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 w/o
Satima Toregen 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 4 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Anna Ureke 2 3 6 7
Edda Mamedova 1 6 3 63
17.04.24
1. kolo
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Eva Korysheva 0 0 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Ariana Gogulina 0 3 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 7 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 5 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Irina Balus 2 6 3 7
Elina Nepliy 1 1 6 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 3 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Sabrina Olimjanova 2 0 6 6
Varvara Bernovich 1 6 4 1
ženy dvojhra antuka Spain W15 Telde sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 2 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Maria Andrienko 2 7 6
Eva Garkusha 0 61 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Caroline Brack 0 1 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 4 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Marina Markina 0 0 1
ženy dvojhra antuka Tunisia W35 Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Gloria Ceschi 2 7 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 5 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 5 6
Ines Ibbou 1 4 7 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 2 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 1 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Diana Martynov 2 7 7
Diana Demidova 0 5 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Viola Turini 2 6 6
Evelina Takhmazyan 0 0 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 3 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 4 2
ženy dvojhra antuka Italy W35 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 7 7
Denise Valente 0 5 63
17.04.24
1. kolo
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 7
Chiara Fornasieri 0 3 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Stephanie Wagner 2 4 6 6
Camilla Gennaro 1 6 2 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ayla Aksu 2 3 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 4 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 7
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 2 64
17.04.24
1. kolo
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Ayda Altuntas 0 0 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 1 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 2 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 1 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Lucie Havlickova 2 7 6
Eleni Christofi 0 5 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý China W50 Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Qiang Wang 1 6 3
En Shuo Liang skreč 0 4 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva 0 2 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Rutuja Bhosale 2 3 6 6
Xinyu Gao 1 6 4 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 64 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Wushuang Zheng 2 4 6 6
Tianmi Mi 1 6 3 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 1 75 3 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Meiling Wang 2 7 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 5 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 2 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 0 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 1 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 2 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Yufei Ren 1 6 1
Yi Tsen Cho skreč 0 1 0
ženy dvojhra tvrdý France W50+H Calvi sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 2 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Mona Barthel 2 7 7
Jenny Lim 0 63 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 7
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 4 64
17.04.24
1. kolo
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 3 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 7
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 0 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 2 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Julie Belgraver 2 4 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 1 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 3 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Linda Klimovicova 2 7 6
Mathilde Lollia 0 65 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Alice Battesti 2 7 0 6
Pauline Payet 1 5 6 0
ženy dvojhra antuka Switzerland W75 Chiasso sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 67 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 7 6
Karolina Kozakova 0 5 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 1 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Emily Appleton 0 5 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Kayla Day 2 6 1 6
Anna Gabric 1 4 6 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 3 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Leonie Kung 2 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 4 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 4 6
Alina Granwehr 1 4 6 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 3 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Julia Riera 2 3 6 6
Barbora Palicova 1 6 3 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 1 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 7
Marina Melnikova 0 2 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Maria Sara Popa 2 5 7 7
Despina Papamichail 1 7 5 63
ženy dvojhra antuka Slovenia W75 Koper sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 1 74 2 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 4 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Tatiana Pieri 0 1 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 1 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Jaimee Fourlis 2 5 6 7
Yana Morderger 1 7 1 63
17.04.24
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 5 6 6
Cristina Dinu 1 7 4 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Justina Mikulskyte 1 7 2 4
Gergana Topalova skreč 0 5 6 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 0 4 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 4 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 3 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Dominika Salkova 0 3 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 6 2
Anna-Lena Friedsam skreč 0 0 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 3 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Maxime Cressy/Maxime Janvier 0 2 65
17.04.24
1. kolo
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 4 12
Kiranpal Pannu/Keegan Smith 1 2 6 10
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 6 4 10
Joshua Paris/Matias Soto 1 2 6 8
17.04.24
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier/Luca Sanchez 2 6 3 10
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 3 6 7
17.04.24
1. kolo
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 4 6 11
Charles Broom/Adam Walton 1 6 4 9
muži štvorhra antuka Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 5 10
Daniel Rincon/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 3 7 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 5 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ivan Dodig/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 0 4 64
muži štvorhra antuka Germany Munich sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Robert Galloway/Evan King 2 6 6
John Peers/John-Patrick Smith 0 3 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Marcelo Melo 0 3 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti 2 4 7 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 65 6
17.04.24
štvrťfinále
Andreas Mies/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 0 3 63
muži štvorhra antuka Romania Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Nuno Borges/Reese Stalder 2 6 7
Marius Copil/Bogdan Pavel 0 3 5
muži štvorhra tvrdý Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya/Rio Noguchi 0 1 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 0 4 64
17.04.24
1. kolo
Mattia Bellucci/Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov/Mikalai Haliak 0 4 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 2 6 1 10
Blake Ellis/Dane Sweeny 1 4 6 8
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ricardas Berankis/Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 4 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Fajing Sun 0 4 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 0 2 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Jake Delaney/Li Tu 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier/Tung-Lin Wu 0 1 4
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Kirill Kalennik 2 6 2 10
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 1 3 6 7
17.04.24
1. kolo
Felix Mischker/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Leonardo Malgaroli 0 1 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. France M15 Azay le sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Mitchell Harper/Filippo Romano 2 6 6 13
Emile Hudd/Harry Wendelken 1 4 75 11
17.04.24
1. kolo
Raphael Calzi/Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset/Geoffrey 0 3 1
muži štvorhra antuka Croatia M15 Dubrovnik sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
štvrťfinále
Marino Jakic/Duje Markovina 1 w/o
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak 0
muži štvorhra antuka Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Aleksandar Ljubojevic/Astro Pilipovic 2 6 4 10
Christopher Bulus/Francesco Ferrari 1 4 6 8
17.04.24
1. kolo
Todor Vukomanovic/Sergej Zivkovic 2 6 6
Samuil Konov/Ilya Snitari 0 3 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Jordan Chiu/Niklas Waldner 2 6 7 11
Samir Hamza Reguig/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 72 5 9
muži štvorhra antuka Chile M15 Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Thomas Brown/Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Elbert Barr/Fermin Tenti 0 2 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Brandon Perez/Franco Ribero 2 7 6
Juan Estevez/Gino Romano 0 5 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Joaquim Almeida/Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 3 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Alejandro Bancalari/Benjamin Torres 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 3 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Alexander Stater 2 3 6 11
Nicolas Bruna/Thiago Cigarran 1 6 1 9
muži štvorhra antuka Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 7 6
Dev Javia/Karan Singh 0 5 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis/Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Chirag Duhan/Manish Sureshkumar 0 5 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Erik Arutiunian/Ruslan Kastsiukevich 2 6 7
Alexander Chepik/Denys Klok 0 3 62
17.04.24
1. kolo
Jordi Garcia Mestre/Iliyas Maratuly 2 6 6
Kirill Kolganov/Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 3 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Maksim Shin/Maxim Zhukov 2 7 7
Matic Kriznik/Aryan Shah 0 5 5
muži štvorhra antuka Spain M15 Telde sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
štvrťfinále
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla/Peetu Pohjola 0 4 3
17.04.24
štvrťfinále
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 2 6 3 12
Thomas Kostka/Sebastian Pino 1 4 6 10
17.04.24
štvrťfinále
Benjamin Pietri/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici/Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 0 2 2
17.04.24
štvrťfinále
Lucca Helguera Casado/Ivan Perez Martin 1 w/o
Sebastian Eriksson/Jonathan Mridha 0
muži štvorhra antuka Tunisia M25 Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt/Emil Rast 0 2 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos/Johan Nikles 0 61 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini/Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Thomas Drayton/Paulo Knippling 0 1 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Cian Maguire/Rohan Mehra 2 5 6 10
Aryan Jit Singh/Alexander Zgirovsky 1 7 2 8
muži štvorhra antuka Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Gabriele Maria Noce/Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino/Michele Ribecai 0 4 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Luca Potenza/Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6 10
Simon Beaupain/Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 72 4 8
17.04.24
1. kolo
Gianluca Cadenasso/Noah Perfetti 2 6 2 10
Fabrizio Andaloro/Massimo Giunta 1 3 6 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Anthony Genov/Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni/Rocco Piatti 0 3 1
muži štvorhra antuka Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Dan Added/Orlando Luz 0 2 64
17.04.24
1. kolo
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Jonathan Eysseric 0 4 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 61 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 1 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Adam Taylor 0 1 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
David Vega Hernandez/Szymon Walkow 2 3 6 10
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 3 7
muži štvorhra antuka Argentina San Miguel de sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Julian Cundom/Ezequiel Simonit 0 2 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 7 6
Roy Stepanov/Andres Urrea 0 65 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo/Ergi Kirkin 0 3 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Mateo Del Pino/Lautaro Midon 2 2 7 10
Jose Pereira/Kaichi Uchida 1 6 64 6
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Preston Brown/Felix Corwin 0 4 66
17.04.24
1. kolo
Gonzalo Zeitune/Maximo Zeitune 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon 0 3 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez/Franco Roncadelli 0 4 4
muži štvorhra antuka USA Tallahassee Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski/Alex Lawson 0 2 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Nicholas Bybel/Oliver Crawford 2 7 7
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago/Duarte Vale 0 5 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
William Blumberg/Luis David Martinez 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer/Tennyson Whiting 0 4 64
17.04.24
1. kolo
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 2 4 6 10
Ajeet Rai/Kelsey Stevenson 1 6 1 6
17.04.24
1. kolo
Alexander Ritschard/Benjamin Sigouin 2 7 2 10
Arthur Gea/Calvin Hemery 1 5 6 4
17.04.24
1. kolo
Scott Duncan/Federico Agustin Gomez 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger/Ethan Quinn 0 5 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Strong Kirchheimer/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly/Clement Tabur 0 2 3
ženy štvorhra antuka Portugal Oeiras sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Katherine Sebov 0 63 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino/Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 1 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Aliona Falei/Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala/Taylah Preston 0 4 4
ženy štvorhra antuka France Rouen sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 3 7 10
Miyu Kato/Monica Niculescu 1 6 5 8
17.04.24
1. kolo
Quinn Gleason/Dalila Jakupovic 2 4 7 10
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 1 6 63 6
17.04.24
štvrťfinále
Timea Babos/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 4 10
Alize Cornet/Fiona Ferro 1 4 6 5
ženy štvorhra antuka Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 2 6 1 10
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 1 4 6 6
17.04.24
1. kolo
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 0 0 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova 0 2 2
ženy štvorhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Basak Eraydin/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 0 6 11
Denisa Hindova/Vittoria Modesti 1 6 3 9
17.04.24
1. kolo
Laura Boehner/Doga Turkmen 2 6 7
Rositsa Dencheva/Marcelina Podlinska 0 4 69
17.04.24
1. kolo
Anri Nagata/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov/Yasmine Wagner 0 2 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Alessandra Mazzola/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Saara Aerila/Ella Haavisto 0 4 3
ženy štvorhra antuka Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Viktoria Lackova/Darya Volkova 2 7 2 10
Judith Hernandez Miranda/Yu Shan 1 67 6 7
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Lara Pfeifer/Camilla Zanolini 2 3 7 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Anja Wildgruber 1 6 64 6
17.04.24
1. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva/Milana Zhabrailova 2 7 7
Sara Daavettila/Jessica Failla 0 5 68
ženy štvorhra antuka Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Anna Ureke/Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Shria Atturu/Saumya Vig 0 1 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Ademi Amankeldi/Sati Aubakirova 0 3 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova/Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 6
Sara Khamitova/Sabina Shukhratova 0 1 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet/Karina Jumazhanova 0 4 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Edda Mamedova/Maria Mikhailova 2 6 7 10
Smriti Bhasin/Soha Sadiq 1 76 64 7
17.04.24
1. kolo
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Elina Nepliy 2 6 4 10
Elizaveta Shebekina/Mariya Sinitsyna 1 2 6 7
17.04.24
1. kolo
Irina Balus/Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 7
Ariana Gogulina/Eva Korysheva 0 1 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Irene Lavino/Haine Ogata 2 7 3 10
Alisa Kummel/Anastasia Sukhotina 1 65 6 7
ženy štvorhra antuka Spain W15 Telde sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Isis Louise Van Den Broek/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ivanova/Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 3 3
17.04.24
1. kolo
Isabelle Cherny/Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova/Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 2 4
ženy štvorhra antuka Tunisia W35 Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez/Ruien Zhang 0 2 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Monique Barry/Mia Horvit 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa/Bianca Compuesto 0 2 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Luisa Hrda/Viola Turini 2 2 7 12
Denislava Glushkova/Isabella Shinikova 1 6 64 10
17.04.24
1. kolo
Julie Struplova/Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Estelle Bezos/Manuela De Lorenzo 0 0 2
17.04.24
1. kolo
Himeno Sakatsume/Ikumi Yamazaki 2 7 6
Antonia Schmidt/Gabriela Vilar 0 65 1
ženy štvorhra antuka Italy W35 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Beatrice Ricci/Denise Valente 2 6 6
Ayda Altuntas/Xiangruyi Ji 0 0 0
17.04.24
štvrťfinále
Enola Chiesa/Patricia Maria Tig 1 w/o
Laura Hietaranta/Andreea Prisacariu 0
17.04.24
1. kolo
Enola Chiesa/Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 7
Nahia Berecoechea/Ema Kovacevic 0 3 5
17.04.24
štvrťfinále
Chiara Fornasieri/Emma Ottavia Ghirardato 1 w/o
Anastasia Abbagnato/Melania Delai 0
ženy štvorhra tvrdý China W50 Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Arianne Hartono/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi/Beatrice Gumulya 0 4 1
17.04.24
1. kolo
Rutuja Bhosale/Yexin Ma 2 6 4 10
Alevtina Ibragimova/Anastasia Kovaleva 1 4 6 8
ženy štvorhra tvrdý France W50+H Calvi sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
štvrťfinále
Sarah Beth Grey/Amandine Hesse 1 w/o
Alice Battesti/Mallaurie Noel 0
17.04.24
štvrťfinále
Chiara Girelli/Maja Radenkovic 2 6 7
Mia Chudejova/Astrid Cirotte 0 1 65
ženy štvorhra antuka Switzerland W75 Chiasso sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
štvrťfinále
Martina Colmegna/Lisa Pigato 2 6 3 10
Karolina Kozakova/Tina Nadine Smith 1 4 6 7
17.04.24
štvrťfinále
Emily Appleton/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko/Diana Marcinkevica 0 0 2
ženy štvorhra antuka Slovenia W75 Koper sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1. kolo
Pia Lovric/Nina Potocnik 2 6 1 10
Mariana Drazic/Ekaterina Yashina 1 1 6 7
17.04.24
1. kolo
Veronika Erjavec/Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 2 4
<