Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra antuka Spain Barcelona Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Giustino 2 7 7
Arthur Weber 0 5 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 2 1
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 4 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Miguel Damas 2 7 4 6
Adria Soriano Barrera 1 5 6 1
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 3 4
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 4 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 2 6 1
01.04.24
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 1
Joris De Loore skreč 0 4 0
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Marko Topo 0 2 1
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Buse 2 6 3 6
Felix Gill 1 3 6 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Ignacio Buse 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 61 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Gabriel Debru 2 7 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 65 3
muži dvojhra antuka Italy Barletta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone 2 7 2 6
Marcello Serafini 1 5 6 4
01.04.24
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 2 6 6
Steven Diez 1 6 0 3
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 7
Adrian Oetzbach 0 5 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 5 4
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 1 3 71 4
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 2 3
01.04.24
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 66 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 3 6 7
Lorenzo Rottoli 1 6 1 65
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Andrea Picchione 1 4 7 5 2
Federico Iannaccone skreč 0 6 6 0
01.04.24
1. kolo
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 6 5
Nikoloz Basilashvili skreč 0 2 3
01.04.24
1. kolo
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 7
Giovanni Oradini 0 4 5
muži dvojhra antuka Brazil Florianopolis Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Renzo Olivo 2 6 2 6
Juan Bautista Torres 1 4 6 3
01.04.24
1. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 4
01.04.24
1. kolo
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 3 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6
Emilio Gomez skreč 0 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Daniel Cukierman 1 6 2
Guido Ivan Justo skreč 0 4 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 7
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 5 65
01.04.24
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 7
Pedro Sakamoto 0 5 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 7
Franco Roncadelli 0 4 67
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 7 7
Jose Pereira 0 63 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 63 2
muži dvojhra antuka Morocco Marrakech sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Fabio Fognini 2 3 6 6
Lucas Miedler 1 6 3 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
David Goffin 2 2 7 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 68 3
01.04.24
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Luca Van Assche 0 63 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 66 65
01.04.24
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 3
01.04.24
1. kolo
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Matteo Gigante 2 7 0 7
Rudolf Molleker 1 65 6 64
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6 10
James O'Brien 1 76 4 7
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Eero Vasa 2 6 1 10
Vojtech Mares 1 4 6 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Louis Van Herck 0 3 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Emanuele Turconi 0 2 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Jaycer Lyeons 2 6 6
Artur Ibragimov 0 2 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Pepijn Bastiaansen 0 3 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Hien Pham 2 7 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 62 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Verbin 2 6 3 10
Miko Wassermann 1 3 6 8
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
John Sperle 2 6 6
Maximo Oberto Calleri 0 2 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 4 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Vincent Marysko 0 1 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
David Fix 2 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov 0 4 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Yannik Kelm 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 3 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Maxim Zhukov 2 7 7
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 5 62
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Gianluca Carlini 2 6 7
Miha Vetrih 0 3 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Jay Lin Gibson 2 6 6
Norbert Kapolnasi 0 1 3
muži dvojhra antuka Argentina M15 Bragado sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Joel Angel Lucero 2 6 4 11
Valentin Basel 1 3 6 9
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Franco Ribero 2 6 2 10
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 1 4 6 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna 2 7 6
Augusto Mateo Lucarelli 0 5 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 2 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Santiago Russo 0 2 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Bancalari 2 6 6
Elbert Barr 0 2 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Branc 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 3 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Gonzalo Zeitune 0 3 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Martinez 2 7 7
Felipe Pagnacco 0 65 64
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6 10
Tomas Tischner 1 2 71 7
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Lucio Ratti 2 7 6
Brandon Perez 0 5 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Rocco Valente 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 0 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 7
Valentin Garay 0 2 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Ramiro Gilles 2 6 3 11
Luciano Doria 1 3 6 9
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Tadeo Meneo 2 6 6
Gino Romano 0 1 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 2 7 2 10
Felipe De Dios 1 65 6 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Japan M15 Kashiwa sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Masamichi Imamura 2 7 7
Leo Vithoontien 0 5 64
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 4 6 10
Naoki Tajima 1 6 1 8
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 4 11
Woobin Shin 1 3 6 9
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Ray Ho 2 6 3 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 3 6 3
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 1 3
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Hayato Matsuoka 2 3 6 10
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 6 3 4
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Koki Matsuda 2 7 7
Yeongseok Jeong 0 62 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 1 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France M15 Lons le sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 7
Clement Kubiak 0 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Jannik Opitz 2 3 7 10
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 1 6 63 8
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 7
Mitchell Harper 0 4 61
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 6
Antoine Berger 0 3 4
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas 0 3 4
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Nicolas Colne 0 4 3
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Filippo Romano 2 6 1 10
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 2 6 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden 0 1 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Robin Boeckli 0 3 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Fred Simonsson 2 6 5 10
Mikhail Gorokhov 1 0 7 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Fred Simonsson 2 6 4 10
Jordan Chiu 1 3 6 8
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Miguel Garcia 0 0 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Corban Crowther 0 2 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Niklas Waldner 2 7 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 65 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Niklas Waldner 2 6 7
Adrien Berrut 0 2 64
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 5 10
Liam Delicata 1 3 7 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Aziz Missaoui 0 0 0
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Corban Crowther 2 6 6 10
Albert Saar 1 74 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Qiulin Wang 0 1 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Filip Stidell 0 3 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Seydina Andre 2 6 6
Daniels Tens 0 0 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Seydina Andre 2 6 6
Anas Ben Chiekh 0 0 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 6
Dusan Baranec 0 0 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Anas Ben Chiekh 1 7 1
Imran Sibille skreč 0 6
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 6
Louis Larue 0 3 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 6
Aleksei Mokrov 0 3 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Liam Delicata 2 4 7 10
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 6 65 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Adrien Berrut 2 7 6
Daniel Marincas 0 60 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Kylian Collignon 0 2 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Qiulin Wang 2 7 6
Julius Augunas 0 5 4
muži dvojhra antuka Tunisia M25 Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Matteo De Vincentis 1 w/o
Chen-Yang Hsu 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Andre Szilvassy 0 1 0
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 3 4
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 2 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Marcel Hornung 2 6 6
Ahmad Sakr Laribi 0 2 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung 0 2 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Samir Mustafin 0 0 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Giovanni Agostinetto 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 1 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Andre Szilvassy 2 6 6
Mihailo Kecojevic 0 0 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Ivan Kazakov 2 7 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 5 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Kazakov 2 3 6 10
Erik Tkalenko 1 6 1 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Igor Trunov 2 6 6
Matteo Magnaterra 0 4 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 6 6
Naim Benito Fernandez 0 3 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 3 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 6
Igor Trunov 0 3 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 6
Paulo Knippling 0 1 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Evangelos Kypriotis 1 w/o
Matheus Delgado 0
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Samat Mustafin 0 1 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Evangelos Kypriotis 0 2 4
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Gilberto Ravasio 0 1 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Gilberto Ravasio 2 2 7 10
Ferdinand Kloesters 1 6 60 7
muži dvojhra antuka Spain M25 Reus sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 2 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Ignasi Forcano 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 6
Mario Arce Fernandez 0 3 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 7
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 0 3 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Hugo Garcia Gomez 0 2 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Arnau Valls Abril 0 1 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 2 6 6
Kuang Qing Xu 0 3 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Anthony Genov 2 6 7
Sergi Fita Juan 0 1 64
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 7 6
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 0 5 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Toprak Avcibasi 2 7 7
Thijmen Loof 0 5 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Noah Regas Luis 1 6 2
Filip Avdeev skreč 0 1 0
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Alvaro Garcia 2 6 7
David Puig Molina 0 4 69
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 7
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 0 4 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 4 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 6 6
Pere Prat Turro 0 0 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 6 2 10
Sebastian Pino 1 2 6 6
muži dvojhra antuka Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 0 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Jeremy Taylor 2 6 6
Graham Maassen 0 2 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Marco Dessi 2 6 6
Cosimo Banti 0 2 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 1 3
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 6 10
Andrea Meduri 1 4 77 8
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Luca Parenti 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 3 3
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 4 10
Alessandro Spadola 1 3 6 8
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Matteo Mura 2 6 6
Federico Bove 0 1 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 3 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
David Poljak 2 6 6
Joe Tyler 0 3 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Alp Horoz 2 5 6 10
George Gregoriou 1 7 4 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Ben Jones 2 6 7
Adam Majchrzak 0 2 66
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 7 6
Bogdan Seleznev 0 5 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Matthew Hulme 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 3 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Ludovico Vaccari 0 2 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Daniil Evseev 0 2 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 4 10
Christos Glavas 1 1 6 6
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 7
Nicolo Consonni 0 2 62
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Thomas Mathys 0 1 0
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Aristarkh Safonov 2 4 6 10
Pierre Delage 1 6 3 6
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 4 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Aryan Lakshmanan 2 7 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 65 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Khazime 2 7 6
Nino Toto 0 65 1
muži dvojhra antuka Mexico Mexico City Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 3 6
Vasek Pospisil 1 3 6 4
01.04.24
1. kolo
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Omar Jasika 0 3 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 7
James Kent Trotter 0 5 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 1 64
01.04.24
1. kolo
Marc Polmans 2 6 2 6
Tristan Schoolkate 1 3 6 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Skander Mansouri 2 7 3 6
Nick Chappell 1 65 6 3
01.04.24
1. kolo
Maxime Janvier 2 3 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 3 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 3 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 6 6
Bor Artnak skreč 0 7 4
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Gerard Campana Lee 2 6 7
Ryan Seggerman 0 3 69
muži dvojhra antuka Portugal Estoril sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 1 73 4
01.04.24
1. kolo
Nuno Borges 2 0 7 6
Lucas Pouille 1 6 66 3
muži dvojhra antuka USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 65 3
01.04.24
1. kolo
Jeff Wolf 2 6 2 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 3 6 4
01.04.24
1. kolo
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 1 4
01.04.24
1. kolo
Rinky Hijikata 2 7 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 64 62
ženy dvojhra antuka Colombia Bogota sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza 0 0 0
ženy dvojhra antuka USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 0 1
01.04.24
1. kolo
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 3 4
01.04.24
1. kolo
Daria Saville 2 6 3 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 4 6 2
01.04.24
1. kolo
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 1 1
01.04.24
1. kolo
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 3 6
Mayar Sherif 1 4 6 2
01.04.24
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 1 4
01.04.24
1. kolo
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 3 0
01.04.24
1. kolo
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Clervie Ngounoue 0 2 1
01.04.24
1. kolo
Katie Volynets 2 6 6 7
Arantxa Rus 1 2 76 66
ženy dvojhra antuka Spain La Bisbal sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Katarzyna Kawa 2 5 7 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 1 7 5 3
01.04.24
1. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 7
Leolia Jeanjean 0 0 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Rebeka Masarova 2 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 1 1
01.04.24
1. kolo
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Sara Bejlek 0 1 3
01.04.24
1. kolo
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 4 1
01.04.24
1. kolo
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 5 3
01.04.24
1. kolo
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet 0 3 65
ženy dvojhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Ceylin Ipek 0 2 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Gozde Turhan 2 0 6 10
Vlada Svarkovskaya 1 6 3 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Anna Kartseva 0 1 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Jasmina Stoppel 2 5 6 10
Noa Krznaric 1 7 2 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Elena Grekul 2 6 7
Aino Alkio 0 3 62
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Karolina Mrazikova 1 1
Nikola Daubnerova skreč 0 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Vanja Gudelj 2 6 6
Liana Dvalishvili 0 2 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Dana Baidaulet 2 6 2 10
Anastasia Goncharova 2 1 4 6 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Ines Faltinger 2 6 6
Mansi Vadyala 0 2 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Golubkova 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 4 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Anna Lena Ebster 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic 0 1 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Sofiya Volkova 0 1 0
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Honami Sodeyama 0 1 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Nikola Koprivova 0 2 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Adelina Lachinova 2 6 6
Pari Singh 0 4 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Antonia Ende 2 6 6
Irina Khayndrava 0 4 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Elena Michel 0 4 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Margaux Komano 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 1 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 3 10
Paola Lopez 1 0 6 7
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Ametmarie Perez 0 3 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Hannah Rylatt 2 6 6
Maria Kalyakina 0 4 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Luise Reisel 2 6 6
Iliia Dashkevich 0 3 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Camilia Samel Druz 2 6 6
Elisabeth Iila 0 2 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Anna Jakovleva 1 5
Valeria Koussenkova skreč 0 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Hephzibah Oluwadare 2 7 7
Evita Ramirez 0 61 66
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Maelle Leclercq 2 6 6
Alice Battesti 0 1 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Britney Chiu 2 7 6
Bianca Compuesto 0 5 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Alessia Popescu 2 6 6
Himadri Kashyap 0 0 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem 2 6 6
Daria Stefania Malaescu 0 3 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Sarah Hawkshaw 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 2 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Tanisha Kashyap 2 6 6
Dilana Rsovac 0 0 0
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
On Yu Choi 0 0 0
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 3 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Kanupriya Rajawat 0 2 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Aminata Sall 2 2 7 10
Sonal Patil 1 6 63 8
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Summer Yardley 0 3 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Elizaveta Shebekina 1 6
Diana Yakovleva skreč 0 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 1 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Sara Milanese 2 7 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 63 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Grete Gull 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 3 0
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Aglaya Fedorova 2 6 6
Martina Smolenova 0 1 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 7
Liisa Varul 0 2 63
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Kristyna Damaskova 0 3 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Juae Shin 2 6 1 10
Marie Vogt 1 3 6 6
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Yoana Moneva 0 4 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 7
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 1 5
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Daria Shubina 0 0 2
ženy dvojhra antuka Spain W15 Telde sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Ali Collins 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 0 61 4
01.04.24
1. kolo
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Marina Markina 0 1 4
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 4 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Loes Ebeling Koning 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 2
ženy dvojhra antuka Burundi W35 Bujumbura sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Surabhi Srinivas 0 0 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Maddalena Giordano 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 3 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Sharanya Shetty 0 1 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Shria Atturu 2 6 6
Julia Peer 0 3 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Natalia Kowalczyk 2 6 6
Shefali Arora 0 4 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Abhilasha Bista 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 1 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Beverley Nyangon 2 7 6
Sapir Cohen 0 5 3
ženy dvojhra antuka Tunisia W35 Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Sandra Mahbouli 0 1 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Hao Liang 0 1 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Sameeksha Shroff 0 2 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo 0 0 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Candela Cimarra Munoz 2 6 2 10
Tasnim Ismail 1 3 6 8
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Alice Pesci 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 4 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Ruien Zhang 2 7 6
Kaat Coppez 0 5 4
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato 2 6 6
Veronika Udina 0 0 2
ženy dvojhra antuka USA W35 Jackson sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Salma Ewing 2 6 6
Patsy Daughters 0 4 0
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Sofia Johnson 0 4 2
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Jada Bui 2 6 7
Emma Lella 0 2 5
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Sumvruta Iyengar 0 0 1
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Lexington Reed 2 6 6
Odessa Eisch 0 1 0
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Giorgia Roselli 2 6 6
Summer Eisch 0 1 0
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo 2 7 6
Monique Woog 0 5 2
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Julie Adele Bedard 2 6 6
Mia Popovic 0 3 4
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Taly Licht 2 6 7
Theodora Xantava 0 3 5
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Maria Tatarnikova 2 6 6
Lucy Lee 0 1 1
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Kira Matushkina 2 6 6
Allie Bittner 0 4 3
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Sia Cariov 2 6 6
Cherysh Endurance Henry 0 1 2
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Ellie Hogue 1 w/o
Anastasia Burobina 0
ženy dvojhra antuka Italy W35 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 7
Ivana Corley 0 0 5
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Alicia Melosch 0 2 0
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 4 10
Vittoria Paganetti 1 1 6 4
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 2 2
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 0
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 4
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Enola Chiesa 1 6 4
Alessandra Pezzulla skreč 0 1 0
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Barbara Dessolis 2 3 6 10
Marcella Dessolis 1 6 4 7
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Allegra Fiorani 0 0 2
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Carmen Corley 2 6 7
Anastasia Ogno 0 2 5
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 3 1
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Chiara Talleri 0 0 1
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 1 10
Julia Ronney 1 2 6 8
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6
Aurora Deidda 0 0 1
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Caroline Brack 2 6 5 13
Sofia Shapatava 1 4 7 11
01.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6
Valeriia Fomenko 0 3 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Japan W50 Kashiwa sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 4 4
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6 6
Rina Saigo 1 4 74 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Elena Malygina 2 6 2 6
Sakura Hosogi 1 2 6 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Yuki Naito 2 7 6
Naho Sato 0 5 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Saki Imamura 2 4 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 6 4 3
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 2 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 4 6 3
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 2 3
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Sayaka Ishii 1 6 2
Lanlana Tararudee skreč 0 1 0
ženy dvojhra antuka Brazil W75 Florianopolis sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 0 4 1
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Berta Bonardi 2 6 6
Kylie Mckenzie 0 3 4
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 4 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 1 6 1 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 2 6
Ana Filipa Santos 1 2 6 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 1 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Oana Gavrila 2 6 7
Victoria Bosio 0 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin 0 2 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Fernanda Labrana 2 7 6
Martina Okalova 0 5 2
01.04.24
1. kolo
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 1 3
01.04.24
1. kolo
Solana Sierra 2 6 2 6
Camilla Bossi 1 1 6 1
ženy dvojhra antuka Croatia W75 Split sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 4 7
Dimitra Pavlou 1 5 6 61
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6 6
Yana Morderger 1 2 75 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Lena Papadakis 2 6 0 6
Sofia Milatova 1 1 6 2
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 7
Tayisiya Morderger 0 1 63
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 0 0
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Julia Middendorf 2 7 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 5 3
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Pia Lovric 2 6 7
Nika Radisic 0 3 62
01.04.24
kvalifik.
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 2 1
muži štvorhra antuka Portugal Estoril sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 2 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Denys Molchanov 1 6 3 8
01.04.24
1. kolo
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 0 3 1
muži štvorhra antuka USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh/Frances Tiafoe 0 3 4
01.04.24
1. kolo
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 6 6 10
Evan King/John-Patrick Smith 1 4 75 4
01.04.24
1. kolo
William Blumberg/John Peers 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 0 0 3
ženy štvorhra antuka USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 1 10
Sophie Chang/Yifan Xu 1 4 6 8
01.04.24
1. kolo
Madison Keys/Taylor Townsend 2 6 2 10
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 1 1 6 7
01.04.24
1. kolo
Olivia Nicholls/Heather Watson 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Giuliana Olmos 0 4 4
01.04.24
1. kolo
Ashlyn Krueger/Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 3 2
ženy štvorhra antuka Brazil W75 Florianopolis sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1. kolo
Michaela Bayerlova/Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova/Georgia Pedone 0 1 3
01.04.24
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Luiza Fullana/Georgia Gulin 0 2 3
01.04.24
1. kolo
Sabastiani Leon/Martina Okalova 2 6 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Maria Luisa Oliveira 0 3 2
01.04.24
1. kolo
Romina Ccuno/Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump/Zoe Hitt 0 2 4
01.04.24
1. kolo
Katarina Jokic/Rebeca Pereira 2 4 6 10
Camilla Bossi/Leticia Garcia Vidal 1 6 2 2
01.04.24
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 3 1
<