Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Casper Ruud 2 6 6 6
Ben Shelton 1 77 4 4
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Alex De Minaur 2 1 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 3 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 2
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Holger Rune 2 7 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 62 60
muži dvojhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 2 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Alexander Bublik 1 6 4
Jiri Lehecka skreč 0 4 1
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Andrey Rublev 1 6 4
Sebastian Korda skreč 0 4 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Ugo Humbert 2 3 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 68 3
muži dvojhra antuka Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Stefan Kozlov 2 4 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 3 1
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Calvin Hemery 0 5 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 2 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 1 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Joris De Loore 2 7 7
Titouan Droguet 0 63 62
29.02.24
2. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7 6
Lucas Pouille 1 78 5 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Alexander Blockx 0 1 4
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 7
Federico Campana 0 3 64
29.02.24
2. kolo
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 3 6 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 6 1 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Norbert Marosik 0 2 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 1
muži dvojhra antuka Iran M15 Kish Island sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 1 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 0 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 1 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Samyar Elyasi 0 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Branko Djuric 2 2 6 7
Gabriel Donev 1 6 2 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6 6
Filippo Alberti 1 79 4 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Saveliy Ivanov 2 7 7
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 5 65
29.02.24
2. kolo
Fadi Bidan 2 6 7
Samuil Konov 0 3 5
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France M15 Lannion sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 7
Jimmy Yang 0 4 63
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Theo Papamalamis 1 6
Kirill Kivattsev skreč 0 1
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Mae Malige 2 6 1 6
Oliver Ojakaar 1 2 6 2
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Fred Simonsson 2 1 6 7
Adrien Gobat 1 6 2 62
29.02.24
2. kolo
Simon Beaupain 2 6 7
Maksim Shin 0 4 62
29.02.24
2. kolo
Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 63 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 2 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Jakub Nicod 2 4 6 6
Jesse Flores 1 6 1 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 4 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Jie Cui 2 7 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 62 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Kasidit Samrej 2 4 6 6
Linang Xiao 1 6 3 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 1 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 4 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 4 6 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Matic Kriznik 0 65 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Orel Kimhi 2 6 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 1 3 72 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Natthayut Nithithananont 0 1 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 2 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 3 63
29.02.24
2. kolo
Ben Jones 2 6 4 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 4 6 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 4 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 1 6 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 1 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 2 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Szymon Kielan 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 2 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Michal Krajci 2 7 3 6
Mees Rottgering 1 5 6 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 7
Nicolas Ifi 0 4 5
muži dvojhra tvrdý Spain M15 Villena sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Miguel Damas 2 4 6 6
Darwin Blanch 1 6 4 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Fausto Tabacco 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 64 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 7
Federico Iannaccone 0 67 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Giorgio Tabacco 2 2 6 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 1 6 3 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 4 7 6
Fajing Sun 1 6 67 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Goncalo Marques 0 4 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 5 6 6
Giles Hussey 1 7 4 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Faro sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 0 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 3 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Nick Chappell 0 3 67
29.02.24
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 2 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Vilius Gaubas 2 7 4 6
Gabriele Piraino 1 63 6 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Jaime Faria 2 7 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 62 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Hynek Barton 2 6 7
Oleksii Krutykh 0 4 62
muži dvojhra tvrdý Australia M25 Traralgon sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Hiroki Moriya 2 3 7 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 6 63 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Luke Saville 2 6 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 1 1 75 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Blake Mott 0 3 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Li Tu 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 1 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Omar Jasika 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 3 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Hanyi Liu 2 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 1 6 4 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 3 4
muži dvojhra antuka Argentina M25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Felipe Pagnacco 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 7 2 6
Facundo Mena 1 64 6 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Nicolas Zanellato 1 6
Alex Barrena skreč 0 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 2 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 6 3
Wilson Leite skreč 0 1 0
muži dvojhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Tomas Barrios Vera 0 2 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez 2 4 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 4 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Luciano Darderi 2 6 3 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 3 6 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý India New Delhi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Adam Walton 0 3 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Tristan Boyer 2 7 6
Dane Sweeny 0 5 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 5 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 3 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 1 62
29.02.24
2. kolo
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6 6
August Holmgren 1 3 75 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Martin Landaluce 1 6 4
Carlos Lopez Montagud skreč 0 2 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 3 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Danielle Rose Collins 2 4 7 6
Katie Volynets 1 6 63 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Anna Schmiedlova 2 5 7 7
Sachia Vickery 1 7 65 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 1 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 4 7 6
Xinyu Wang 1 6 65 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Donna Vekic 2 6 3 6
Marina Stakusic 1 4 6 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Anna Blinkova 2 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 66 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Emma Navarro 2 6 3 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 3 6 1
ženy dvojhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Doga Turkmen 0 65 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Daniela Vismane 2 6 1 6
Alessandra Mazzola 1 4 6 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 6
Maria Garcia Cid 0 5 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 2 6
Madelief Hageman 1 1 6 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 0 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Anja Stankovic 2 6 3 6
Marie Mettraux 1 3 6 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 1 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Malaysia W15 Ipoh Perak sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong 0 3 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Yui Chikaraishi 1 1
Haruna Arakawa skreč 0 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 0 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 3 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Jiayu Xu 0 0 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Hayu Kinoshita 1 7 3
Mio Mushika skreč 0 5 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Riko Kikawada 2 6 6
Yifan Sun 0 4 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Charlotte Ruud 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Fiona Ganz 2 6 7
Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 1 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 7
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 3 62
29.02.24
1. kolo
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Sofia Carpi 0 0 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Marie Weckerle 1 6 3
Victoria Muntean skreč 0 0 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 3 0
29.02.24
1. kolo
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 1 6
Julie Belgraver 1 4 6 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Cristina Ramos Sierra 0 1 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Angelina Voloshchuk 1 6 1
Sara Dols skreč 0 4 0
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Pauline Payet 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 4 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Johanna Silva 2 6 3 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 1 6 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Luisa Hrda 0 63 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 1 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Mara Guth 0 2 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Han Shi 1 6 2
Chiraz Bechri skreč 0 3 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 0 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Yanan Hou 0 1 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 0 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Zixuan Zeng 0 1 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 3 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Watsachol Sawatdee 2 6 1 7
Jennifer Luikham 1 2 6 64
29.02.24
2. kolo
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 2 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Saki Imamura 2 5 6 6
Gaeul Jang 1 7 3 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay 0 4 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 2 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Arlinda Rushiti 2 4 6 6
Vlada Mincheva 1 6 3 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Olga Danilova 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Alisa Kummel 2 2 7 6
Briana Szabo 1 6 5 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Merna Refaat 2 6 3 6
Kateryna Lazarenko 1 4 6 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Irina Balus 2 3 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 4 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Laura Samson 2 6 4 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 2 6 4
ženy dvojhra antuka Argentina W15 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Verena Meliss 2 6 3 6
Maria Victoria Marchesini 1 3 6 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 4 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 1 3 6 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Fernanda Labrana 2 3 7 6
Victoria Bosio 1 6 5 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 4 6 6
Ana Candiotto 1 6 3 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 1 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Josefina Estevez 2 5 6 7
Candela Vazquez 1 7 2 66
ženy dvojhra tvrdý India W35 Gurugram sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Vaishnavi Adkar 0 61 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Zeel Desai 0 64 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 1 6 7
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 1 6 3 65
29.02.24
2. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 7 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 5 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 0 1 64
29.02.24
2. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Yeon Woo Ku 2 4 6 7
Fanny Ostlund 1 6 2 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 7 7
Riya Bhatia 0 68 5
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Finland W35 Helsinki sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 3 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Robin Anderson 2 7 7
Dominika Salkova 0 5 63
29.02.24
2. kolo
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 5 6
Julia Middendorf 1 2 7 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Malene Helgo 2 3 7 7
Mona Barthel 1 6 64 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 4 6
Elena Malygina 1 1 6 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 2 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA W35 Spring sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Shannon Lam 0 2 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 2 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 4 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Ashley Lahey 0 1 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Malkia Menguene 2 6 4 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 3 6 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Whitney Osuigwe 2 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 4 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 3 0
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Australia W35 Traralgon sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Petra Hule 2 4 6 6
Elena Micic 1 6 3 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Yexin Ma 2 7 6
Eri Shimizu 0 67 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 3 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Amarni Banks 2 6 7
Naho Sato 0 0 64
29.02.24
2. kolo
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 3 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan 0 0 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. France W50 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
Audrey Albie 1 4
Alison Van Uytvanck skreč 0 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Harmony Tan 2 6 4 6
Celine Naef 1 4 6 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Alice Robbe 0 5 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 5 6 6
Lena Papadakis 1 7 0 1
29.02.24
2. kolo
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Amandine Monnot 1 6 3
Silvia Ambrosio skreč 0 1 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 3 7 6
Kira Pavlova 1 6 66 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý JAR W50 Pretoria sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 0 4
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 4 2
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 2 2
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Clervie Ngounoue 0 4 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W50 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2. kolo
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 3 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 64 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Moyuka Uchijima 2 3 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 1 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 4 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 0 4 1
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 2 13
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 1 3 6 11
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Harri Heliovaara/John Peers 2 4 7 10
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 1 6 67 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Santiago Gonzalez/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 5
muži štvorhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 3 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 1 6 3 8
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Yuki Bhambri/Robin Haase 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 0 4 61
muži štvorhra antuka Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Noah Schachter/Joshua Sheehy 0 5 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 7
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 0 3 66
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer/Beibit Zhukayev 0 64 4
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Antoine Escoffier/Joshua Paris 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti 0 67 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 2 6 3 13
Michael Geerts/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 3 6 11
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Titouan Droguet/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 6
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 0 63 4
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 65
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Anthony Genov/Svyatoslav Gulin 2 5 6 10
Christos Antonopoulos/Eleftherios Neos 1 7 2 6
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Dominik Kellovsky/Bogdan Pavel 2 3 7 10
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch 1 6 5 2
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Brian Bozemoj/Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela/Federico Valle 0 1 1
muži štvorhra antuka Iran M15 Kish Island sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 2 0 7 11
Simone Agostini/Alessandro Cortegiani 1 6 68 9
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Andrea Bacaloni/Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6 10
Samyar Elyasi/Ali Yazdani 1 77 3 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Rishi Reddy/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6 10
Ivan Kazakov/Maxim Zhukov 1 72 4 7
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Ishaque Eqbal/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Amir Hossein Badi/Sina Moghimi 0 1 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. France M15 Lannion sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Federico Bondioli/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Charlie Camus/Theo Papamalamis 0 3 2
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Charles Bertimon/Maxence Bertimon 0 4 4
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Antoine Hoang/Fabien Salle 2 6 7 10
Finn Bass/Strong Kirchheimer 1 75 63 7
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Adan Freire Da Silva/Antoine Walch 2 6 6
Luc Fomba/Oscar Lacides 0 4 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 1 w/o
Lewie Lane/Max Wiskandt 0
muži štvorhra tvrdý Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Jie Cui/Linang Xiao 2 6 7
Natthasith Kunsuwan/Suphawat Saeoui 0 3 63
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar/Krittin Koaykul 0 3 1
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Tao Mu/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 5 6 10
Siwanat Auytayakul/Thanapet Chanta 1 7 4 4
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Zhao Zhao/Zhan Zheng 2 6 7 10
Sander Jong/Rik Muller 1 75 64 5
muži štvorhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/Sergo Sikharulidze 0 1 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 7
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 0 3 65
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Patrik Homola/Jakub Novak (2003) 0 4 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Adrian Oetzbach/Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong/Zheng Baoluo 0 4 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý Spain M15 Villena sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
James Davis/Matthew Summers 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 3 2
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Ergi Kirkin/Eero Vasa 2 6 6 11
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 1 1 73 9
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Ammar Elamin/Noah Lopez 2 6 7
Giles Hussey/Harry Wendelken 0 3 64
muži štvorhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Faro sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 10
Viktor Durasovic/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 1 4 6 7
29.02.24
1. kolo
Nick Chappell/Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Mikel Martinez/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 2 2
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Nick Chappell/Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Roy Stepanov/Tennyson Whiting 0 4 2
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 7
Joao Domingues/Jaime Faria 0 2 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Francisco Rocha/Duarte Vale 0 2 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý Australia M25 Traralgon sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Jesse Delaney/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han/Issei Okamura 0 3 1
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 7 6
Makoto Ochi/Kousuke Ogura 0 65 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Andre Ilagan/Yuta Kikuchi 0 4 4
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 2 7 6
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 0 64 1
muži štvorhra antuka Argentina M25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Mateo Del Pino/Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Ezequiel Simonit 0 3 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 w/o
Wilson Leite/Pedro Sakamoto 0
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0 3 4
29.02.24
1. kolo
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Lautaro Midon 2 6 7
Maximilian Figl/Nicolo Toffanin 0 1 62
muži štvorhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 2 7 4 11
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 1 64 6 9
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Marcelo Melo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 3 4
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Orlando Luz/Matias Soto 2 7 6
Evan King/Reese Stalder 0 5 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý India New Delhi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 4
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Fitriadi M Rifqi/Ryuki Matsuda 0 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 4 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Maxime Janvier 2 7 6 10
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 64 74 6
muži štvorhra tvrdý Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Scott Duncan/August Holmgren 0 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Mac Kiger/Mitchell Krueger 1 w/o
Raul Brancaccio/Alejandro Moro Canas 0
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 2 7 6 10
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 1 64 75 8
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
David Jorda Sanchis/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 3 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 4 6 7
ženy štvorhra tvrdý USA Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Irina Khromacheva/Yana Sizikova 0 68 0
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Olivia Gadecki/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Shuai Zhang 0 3 3
ženy štvorhra tvrdý USA San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Desirae Krawczyk/Jessica Pegula 2 6 3 10
Kayla Day/Claire Liu 1 3 6 7
ženy štvorhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Diletta Cherubini/Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman/Vittoria Modesti 0 3 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Anja Stankovic/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Ana Maria Brotea/Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0 2 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Alessandra Mazzola/Natalija Senic 2 7 4 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Daria Yesypchuk 1 5 6 6
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Carmen Andreea Herea/Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 7 6
Linda Sevcikova/Doga Turkmen 0 5 3
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Malaysia W15 Ipoh Perak sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6
Haine Ogata/Ho Ching Wu 0 60 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 1 w/o
Hayu Kinoshita/Mio Mushika 0
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Kanako Morisaki/Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Ramu Ueda 0 3 2
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Man Ying Maggie Ng/Xichen Zhao 2 3 7 12
Yajing Cao/Jiayu Xu 1 6 5 10
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Anna Klasen/Phillippa Preugschat 2 6 7
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 63
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Tea Nikcevic/Kaitlin Quevedo 1 w/o
Sara Dols/Constanza Fernandez Rincon 0
29.02.24
1. kolo
Olga Golas/Mariya Kostyuk 2 6 6
Irene Fuster Hidalgo/Carolina Mesquita 0 1 1
29.02.24
1. kolo
Alicia Melosch/Julia Ronney 2 6 7
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Jana Vanik 0 3 64
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Alicia Melosch/Julia Ronney 2 6 6
Olga Golas/Mariya Kostyuk 0 3 0
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Elena Gemovic/Marleen Tilgner 2 7 6
Sonia Cassani/Paula Ortega Redondo 0 66 3
29.02.24
1. kolo
Elena Gemovic/Marleen Tilgner 2 6 7
Selina Atay/Helena Buchwald 0 2 63
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Fang Ying Xun/Ying Zhang 2 7 6
Yanni Liu/Jiale Zhang 0 62 1
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Fang An Lin/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay/Chenting Zhu 0 1 1
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Xinxin Yao/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune/Ayaka Ozeki 0 2 1
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Ya Hsin Lee/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova/Yujin Kim 0 4 2
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Andre Lukosiute 2 7 6
Daria Kuczer/Liisa Varul 0 64 4
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6 10
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti 1 71 4 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Merna Refaat/Sandra Samir 2 6 5 10
Evgeniya Burdina/Martina Smolenova 1 4 7 8
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Mana Ayukawa/Briana Szabo 2 6 1 10
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah/Aminata Sall 1 4 6 7
ženy štvorhra antuka Argentina W15 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 2 5 6 10
Verena Meliss/Lara Pfeifer 1 7 2 7
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Victoria Bosio/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 3 10
Leticia Garcia Vidal/Ana Filipa Santos 1 2 6 0
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Camila Romero 2 6 6
Martina Maria Bovio/Marina Bulbarella 0 1 2
ženy štvorhra tvrdý India W35 Gurugram sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Justina Mikulskyte 2 3 6 10
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 4 8
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Yeon Woo Ku/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Ankita Raina 2 7 7
Akiko Omae/Ikumi Yamazaki 0 5 69
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Riya Bhatia/Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 4
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. Finland W35 Helsinki sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Dominika Salkova/Julie Struplova 2 6 6 10
Carolina Kuhl/Julia Middendorf 1 2 77 8
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Maileen Nuudi/Dejana Radanovic 0 3 61
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Robin Anderson/Katy Dunne 2 6 1 10
Patricija Paukstyte/Anca Alexia Todoni 1 3 6 6
ženy štvorhra tvrdý USA W35 Spring sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva 2 5 6 10
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 7 3 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Whitney Osuigwe/Alana Smith 1 w/o
Lia Karatancheva/Marine Partaud 0
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Iva Jovic/Ashley Lahey 2 4 6 10
Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla 1 6 3 2
29.02.24
1. kolo
Malkia Menguene/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 7 6
Diae El Jardi/Rhiann Newborn 0 5 4
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Malkia Menguene/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 w/o
Dalayna Hewitt/Maria Mateas 0
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Australia W35 Traralgon sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Monique Barry/Emerson Jones 0 2 2
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Yuki Naito/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Sienna Leeson/Yilin Yan 0 0 0
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Destanee Aiava/Tenika Mcgiffin 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted/Kyoka Okamura 0 3 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Paige Mary Hourigan/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii/Lanlana Tararudee 0 1 4
ženy štvorhra tvrdý JAR W50 Pretoria sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Isabella Kruger/Zoe Kruger 1 w/o
Clervie Ngounoue/Isabella Shinikova 0
29.02.24
semifinále
Isabella Kruger/Zoe Kruger 1 w/o
Alyssa Reguer/Amelia Waligora 0
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Anastasia Kovaleva/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee/Alexandra Osborne 0 3 2
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Alina Charaeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Paris Corley/Jaeda Daniel 0 2 3
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Alyssa Reguer/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Christine Gouws/Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 1 2
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W50 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Alexandra Eala/Zeynep Sonmez 2 5 6 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Aneta Kladivova 1 7 3 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Radka Zelnickova 0 1 4
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 7
Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina 0 0 62
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Lulu Sun/Moyuka Uchijima 2 4 6 10
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 1 6 3 7
<