Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Flavio Cobolli 0 3 66
28.02.24
2. kolo
Casper Ruud 2 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 4 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 5 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 4 7 1
28.02.24
2. kolo
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 4 4
28.02.24
2. kolo
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 1 3
28.02.24
2. kolo
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 0
28.02.24
2. kolo
Holger Rune 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 65 2
28.02.24
2. kolo
Ben Shelton 2 7 3 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 61 6 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Daniil Medvedev 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 3 3
28.02.24
2. kolo
Alexander Bublik 2 7 7
Tallon Griekspoor 0 68 62
28.02.24
2. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 65 4
28.02.24
2. kolo
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 4 4
28.02.24
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 7 7 1
Jakub Mensik skreč 0 6 0
28.02.24
2. kolo
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Andy Murray 0 2 4
28.02.24
2. kolo
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 1 0
28.02.24
2. kolo
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 7 6
Karen Khachanov 1 76 65 4
muži dvojhra antuka Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 1 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Damien Wenger 0 5 4
28.02.24
2. kolo
Stefan Kozlov 2 7 6 7
Daniel Cukierman 1 5 74 65
28.02.24
2. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 0
28.02.24
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 1 7 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 1 6 62 2
28.02.24
2. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 3 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 4 6 3
28.02.24
2. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 2 2
28.02.24
2. kolo
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 5 2
28.02.24
2. kolo
Gregoire Barrere 1 7 2
Hazem Naow skreč 0 5 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 4 4
28.02.24
2. kolo
Billy Harris 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 4 6 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Otto Virtanen 2 6 3 6
Oscar Otte 1 4 6 1
28.02.24
2. kolo
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 7
Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alexander Blockx 2 6 5 6
Benoit Paire 1 4 7 3
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Nikita Bilozertsev 0 4 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 2 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 4 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 0 6 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 7
Fabio De Michele 0 3 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 2 7 6
Niccolo Catini 1 6 63 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Martin Krumich 2 6 5 6
Anthony Genov 1 3 7 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Giuseppe La Vela 2 4 6 6
Mert Alkaya 1 6 4 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 1 7
George Lazarov 1 3 6 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Ignacio Parisca 0 2 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Yuriy Nagdalyan 0 0 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Matthias Ujvary 2 7 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 5 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 4 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Norbert Marosik 2 2 6 6
Stijn Slump 1 6 3 3
muži dvojhra antuka Iran M15 Kish Island sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6 6
Sina Moghimi 1 2 76 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev 2 4 6 7
Rodrigo Alujas 1 6 1 63
28.02.24
1. kolo
Denys Klok 2 4 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 1 6 1 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 7 6
Fernando Cavallo 1 74 5 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Alessandro Cortegiani 0 2 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Simone Agostini 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Ali Yazdani 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Brandon Perez 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 4 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Samuil Konov 2 6 2 7
Adil Kalyanpur 1 4 6 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Amir Hossein Badi 0 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Branko Djuric 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Samyar Elyasi 2 3 6 7
Imran Daniel Abd Hazli 1 6 3 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal 0 4 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Filippo Alberti 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 1 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Fadi Bidan 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 4 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France M15 Lannion sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Antoine Hoang 2 7 7
Axel Garcian 0 65 65
28.02.24
2. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Finn Bass 0 2 3
28.02.24
2. kolo
Jimmy Yang 2 6 6 7
Charlie Camus 1 2 75 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Filippo Romano 0 2 4
28.02.24
2. kolo
Theo Papamalamis 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 2 3
28.02.24
2. kolo
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 7
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 2
28.02.24
2. kolo
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Fabien Salle 0 4 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jesse Flores 2 6 7
Federico Cina 0 4 69
28.02.24
1. kolo
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 2 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Thomas Deschamps 2 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 6 0 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Roland Stuurman 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Sorger 1 3 6 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Max Wiskandt 2 6 7
Christoph Negritu 0 3 66
28.02.24
1. kolo
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Allan Gatoto 0 3 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 4 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato 1 2 6 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Mikhail Gorokhov 1 7 3
Igor Kudriashov skreč 0 5 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 7
Chirag Duhan 0 4 5
muži dvojhra tvrdý Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7
Ofek Shimanov 0 2 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Linghao Zhang 0 3 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Corban Crowther 0 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Maik Steiner 2 7 3 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 63 6 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Natthayut Nithithananont 2 6 6
Jiayang Dong 0 4 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 2 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Orel Kimhi 2 7 6
Leo Vithoontien 0 65 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Sander Jong 2 6 7
Yeongseok Jeong 0 3 5
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 4 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov 1 6 1 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Ben Jones 2 7 7
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 64 60
28.02.24
1. kolo
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 3 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 7
Alberto Bronzetti 0 65 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 3 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 2 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Saba Purtseladze 2 3 6 7
Boris Butulija 1 6 2 66
28.02.24
1. kolo
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 0 6
Seydina Andre 1 3 6 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 72 0 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 2 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Pablo Trochu 2 7 1 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 1 611 6 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Szymon Kielan 2 4 7 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 6 60 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Michal Krajci 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 1 4 710 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Aleksa Pisaric 2 2 6 6
Zheng Baoluo 1 6 4 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 2 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Mees Rottgering 2 6 7
David Perez Sanz 0 3 62
muži dvojhra tvrdý Spain M15 Villena sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Fajing Sun 1 6 2
Diego Fernandez Flores skreč 0 2 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Matthew Summers 0 0 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 2 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Jack Loge 0 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Giles Hussey 2 6 7
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 1 65
28.02.24
1. kolo
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Adria Soriano Barrera 0 0 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 3 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 3 6 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Juan Mano 1 6 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6
Kuang Qing Xu 0 1 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Darwin Blanch 2 7 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 5 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 2 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Faro sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alexander Donski 2 7 7
Rodrigo Fernandes 0 64 64
28.02.24
1. kolo
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Matt Ponchet 0 3 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh 2 5 6 6
Joao Domingues 1 7 2 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 7 7
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 63 66
28.02.24
1. kolo
Vilius Gaubas 2 3 7 6
Johannes Ingildsen 1 6 65 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jaime Faria 2 7 5 6
Duarte Vale 1 61 7 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 5 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 1 7 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 3 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Australia M25 Traralgon sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Pavle Marinkov 0 3 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Chase Ferguson 0 0 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 5 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Ethan Cook 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Omar Jasika 2 6 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 3 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Kody Pearson 0 3 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Makoto Ochi 1 7 4 5
Naoki Tajima skreč 0 5 6 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Seon Yong Han 2 2 6 7
Moerani Bouzige 1 6 4 64
28.02.24
1. kolo
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 3 3
muži dvojhra antuka Argentina M25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Lautaro Midon 0 3 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Tadeo Meneo 0 4 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Gonzalo Zeitune 0 1 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 7
Tobias Franco 0 3 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 0 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Liam Draxl 2 6 7
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 0 2 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Benjamin Torres 0 2 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 0 6 7
Ezequiel Simonit 1 6 4 65
28.02.24
1. kolo
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Santiago Russo 0 2 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 7 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 64 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Felipe Pagnacco 1 6 2 7 2
Franco Roncadelli skreč 0 7 5 0
muži dvojhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 64 75 1
28.02.24
2. kolo
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 64 2
28.02.24
2. kolo
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 3 75 2
28.02.24
2. kolo
Arthur Fils 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 3 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý India New Delhi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 65 1
28.02.24
2. kolo
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 5 4
28.02.24
2. kolo
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 64
28.02.24
2. kolo
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 w/o
Valentin Vacherot 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6 6
Jules Marie 1 4 75 3
28.02.24
2. kolo
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 4
28.02.24
2. kolo
Martin Damm 2 4 6 7
Filip Misolic 1 6 3 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Matteo Gigante 2 4 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 6 3 64
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 2 2
28.02.24
2. kolo
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 1 2
28.02.24
2. kolo
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Taylor Townsend 0 3 65
28.02.24
2. kolo
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 3 3
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Daria Saville 2 5 7 6
Tatjana Maria 1 7 62 2
28.02.24
2. kolo
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 0 4
28.02.24
2. kolo
Katie Boulter 2 3 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 6 3 4
28.02.24
2. kolo
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Taylah Preston 0 4 3
ženy dvojhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 3 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Daniela Vismane 2 5 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 1 7 3 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Marie Mettraux 2 7 6
Ziva Falkner 0 5 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Doga Turkmen 2 4 7 6
Natalija Senic 1 6 64 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Iva Ivanova 0 3 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 1 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 1 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 3 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Elizara Yaneva 0 1 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Madelief Hageman 2 6 7
Stefana Lazar 0 3 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Maria Garcia Cid 2 7 6
Anika Jaskova 0 60 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6 7
Linda Sevcikova 1 2 74 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alexandra Shubladze 2 3 6 6
Diana Demidova 1 6 3 3
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Malaysia W15 Ipoh Perak sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Yuyun Chen 0 2 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 4 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 1 2 6 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Yui Chikaraishi 2 3 7 6
Kanako Morisaki 1 6 5 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 2 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jiayu Xu 2 6 6 6
Yajing Cao 1 72 3 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 4 6
Yi Tsen Cho 1 3 6 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Mio Mushika 2 6 6
Hana Matsumura 0 0 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Annemarie Lazar 2 6 6
Nao Phang Ziyi 0 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Xichen Zhao 1 7 7 4
I-Hsuan Cho skreč 0 6 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Hayu Kinoshita 2 6 7
Maelys Bougrat 0 0 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Riko Kikawada 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 3 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong 1 7 2
Anastasia Sukhotina skreč 0 5 0
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Victoria Muntean 1 7 3 6 2
Kate Mansfield skreč 0 6 7
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Constanza Fernandez Rincon 0 0 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 7 6
Martina Genis Salas 0 66 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Carolina Troiano 0 2 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Natalia Szabanin 2 7 6
Aryana Bartlett 0 5 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Sara Dols 2 7 4 6
Tea Nikcevic 1 65 6 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Charlotte Ruud 2 7 3 7
Xenia Bandurowska 1 64 6 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 0 2 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Ruth Roura Llaverias 2 6 6
Cayetana Gay 0 4 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Cristina Ramos Sierra 2 6 1 6
Anna Klasen 1 4 6 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Pauline Payet 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 3 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Naima Karamoko 2 6 3 6
Ines Ibbou 1 4 6 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Chiraz Bechri 2 7 6
Elena Grekul 0 62 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 2 7 6
Julia Adams 1 6 5 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Johanna Silva 2 3 6 6
Caroline Romeo 1 6 2 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 3 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 1 75 2 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 6
Ruien Zhang 0 3 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 7
Delia Gaillard 0 2 5
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Ruirui Zou 0 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Watsachol Sawatdee 1 6 1
Xinxin Yao skreč 0 4 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 2 6
Chenting Zhu 1 2 6 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Yatawee Chimchum 0 4 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Zixuan Zeng 2 0 6 6
Yizhen Zheng 1 6 3 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Pawinee Ruamrak 2 6 6 6
Kanako Osafune 1 76 4 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Gaeul Jang 2 3 6 6
Ayaka Ozeki 1 6 2 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Yanan Hou 2 6 3 6
Moeka Miyata 1 4 6 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Yujin Kim 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar 0 3 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Mana Ayukawa 2 7 4 6
Danielle Daley 1 5 6 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 0 4 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Francesca Pace 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 2 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Daria Kuczer 2 7 4 6
Aminata Sall 1 63 6 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Flavie Brugnone 0 1 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 3 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Emma Tothova 0 1 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Merna Refaat 1 6
Ola Abou Zekry skreč 0 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Briana Szabo 2 6 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 1 74 2 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi 0 0 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Varvara Bernovich 0 1 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Vlada Mincheva 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 7 6
Andre Lukosiute 0 64 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Laura Samsonova 2 2 6 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 1 6 3 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Olga Danilova 2 6 6
Jane Dunyon 0 3 4
ženy dvojhra antuka Argentina W15 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Sofia Constanza Karlau 0 3 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Florencia Belen Moron 0 0 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 6
Michela Castro Zunino 0 2 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Fernanda Labrana 2 7 4 7
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 1 5 6 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Lages 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Julia Caffarena 0 4 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Katja Markus 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Ana Candiotto 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Carla Markus 2 6 6
Sol Rabin 0 4 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý India W35 Gurugram sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 5 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 2 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Riya Bhatia 2 7 6
Anjali Rathi 0 65 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Abhilasha Bista 0 3 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 5 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 1 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 7
Ranah Akua Stoiber 0 1 64
28.02.24
1. kolo
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Madhurima Sawant 0 0 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Rinon Okuwaki 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 5 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 2 6
Akiko Omae 1 4 6 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Finland W35 Helsinki sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Kristina Mladenovic 2 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 1 6 4 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Mona Barthel 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 4 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lea Boskovic 2 7 7
Martyna Kubka 0 5 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 5 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 2 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Linda Klimovicova 2 7 6
Viktoria Hruncakova 0 64 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Talia Gibson 1 6 1 4
Vivian Wolff skreč 0 4 6 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 2 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Dominika Salkova 2 4 6 7
Julie Struplova 1 6 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 7
Katy Dunne 0 3 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 7
Valentina Ryser 0 1 64
28.02.24
1. kolo
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Stella Remander 0 1 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA W35 Spring sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6 6
Hina Inoue 1 76 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 2 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jessica Failla 2 6 7
Ena Koike 0 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Maria Kononova 1 4 6 2
Dalayna Hewitt skreč 0 6 3 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 3 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Malkia Menguene 2 2 6 6
Kristina Penickova 1 6 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Ashley Lahey 2 7 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 62 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 1 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Victoria Hu 2 7 4 6
Maria Kozyreva 1 61 6 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 5 6
Jamie Loeb 1 4 7 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Diae El Jardi 0 4 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 3 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Shannon Lam 2 4 6 6
Katrina Scott 1 6 3 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Australia W35 Traralgon sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii 0 2 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Tenika Mcgiffin 0 1 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 7
Gyeong Seo Lee 0 3 68
28.02.24
1. kolo
Yexin Ma 2 6 5 6
Georgiana Ruhrig 1 2 7 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi 0 0 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 4 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Naho Sato 2 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 1 6 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 3 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lanlana Tararudee 2 7 6
Emerson Jones 0 5 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Elena Micic 2 3 6 6
Alana Parnaby 1 6 2 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Miho Kuramochi 2 4 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 1 6 1 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. France W50 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 2 6
Ayla Aksu 1 3 6 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Tatiana Prozorova 0 2 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 4 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lena Papadakis 2 6 3 6
Nina Radovanovic 1 4 6 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 1 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 1 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 1 6 3 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý JAR W50 Pretoria sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2. kolo
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 0
28.02.24
2. kolo
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Marilouise Van Zyl 0 4 1
28.02.24
2. kolo
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 0 6
Isabella Kruger 1 1 6 3
28.02.24
2. kolo
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 1 1
28.02.24
2. kolo
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 1 0
28.02.24
2. kolo
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 1 1
28.02.24
2. kolo
Clervie Ngounoue 2 7 6
Xiaodi You 0 68 3
28.02.24
2. kolo
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 1 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W50 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 3 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Tamara Zidansek 2 1 6 7
Nefisa Berberovic 1 6 3 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Kali Supova 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Vendula Valdmannova 0 4 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Veronika Erjavec 2 7 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 64 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Elena Pridankina 2 6 7
Katarina Kuzmova 0 2 64
28.02.24
1. kolo
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 2 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6
Daniel Evans/Henry Patten 0 64 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 7 7
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 0 69 66
28.02.24
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Emiliano Aguilera/Manuel Sanchez 0 4 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
štvrťfinále
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 6 6 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 75 3 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 3 72 7
28.02.24
štvrťfinále
Tallon Griekspoor/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 4 4
muži štvorhra antuka Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6 10
Alafia Ayeni/Sathi Reddy Chirala 1 2 73 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 7
Ivan Denisov/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 61
28.02.24
1. kolo
Pruchya Isarow/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 1 6 3
Daniel Cukierman/Yshai Oliel skreč 0 4 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov/Parikshit Somani 0 2 65
28.02.24
1. kolo
Noah Schachter/Joshua Sheehy 2 7 7
S D Prajwal Dev/David Pichler 0 63 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Max Houkes/Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 0 2 65
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Ji Sung Nam/Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 66
28.02.24
1. kolo
Michael Geerts/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 2 10
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 1 3 6 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier/Joshua Paris 1 w/o
Radu Albot/Niklas Schell 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Titouan Droguet/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 4 7 11
Lloyd Harris/Szymon Walkow 1 6 63 9
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi/Taketo Takamisawa 0 1 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Anthony Genov/Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 7
Hien Pham/Kerem Yilmaz 0 3 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Brian Bozemoj/Stijn Slump 2 6 5 10
Niccolo Catini/Yanaki Milev 1 2 7 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Giuseppe La Vela/Federico Valle 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli/Patrick Toman 0 2 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. France M15 Lannion sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Charles Bertimon/Maxence Bertimon 2 4 7 10
Louis Dussin/Axel Garcian 1 6 64 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Federico Bondioli/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot/Emilien Demanet 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Oliver Ojakaar/Leonardo Rossi 0 4 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Charlie Camus/Theo Papamalamis 2 0 6 10
Lofo Ramiaramanan/Jimmy Yang 1 6 3 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Antoine Hoang/Fabien Salle 2 6 6
Loan Lestir/Benjamin Martin 0 2 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Finn Bass/Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Alexis Canter/Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Luc Fomba/Oscar Lacides 2 7 6
Victor Barrere/Leo Deflandre 0 65 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Adan Freire Da Silva/Antoine Walch 2 4 7 10
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel 1 6 5 6
muži štvorhra tvrdý Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Siwanat Auytayakul/Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat/Xiaochuan Tang 0 2 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin/Natthayut Nithithananont 0 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Tao Mu/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Bang Shuo Yin 0 3 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Zhao Zhao/Zhan Zheng 2 7 7
Maximus Jones/Ye Cong Mo 0 61 64
28.02.24
1. kolo
Natthasith Kunsuwan/Suphawat Saeoui 2 7 6
Taisei Ichikawa/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 68 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski/Milosz Sroka 0 1 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Faris Zakaryia 2 7 3 10
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 67 6 7
28.02.24
1. kolo
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu/Bingyu Yu 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Zhenxiong Dong/Zheng Baoluo 2 6 6
Tadej Mihajlovic/Strahinja Rakic 0 1 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Philip Henning/Ben Jones 0 2 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Saba Purtseladze/Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Filippo Speziali 0 4 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Adrian Oetzbach/Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 3 0
muži štvorhra tvrdý Spain M15 Villena sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
štvrťfinále
Marco Berti/Federico Iannaccone 1 w/o
Miguel Damas/Sergi Perez Contri 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Marco Berti/Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Raghav Harsh/Vardhan Karkal 0 1 0
muži štvorhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Faro sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Altug Celikbilek 0 4 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Roy Stepanov/Tennyson Whiting 2 7 6
Francisco Oliveira/Afonso Portugal 0 64 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 4 6 11
Joao Eduardo Schiessl/Siim Troost 1 6 2 9
muži štvorhra tvrdý Australia M25 Traralgon sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jesse Delaney/Ajeet Rai 2 7 7
Masamichi Imamura/Naoki Tajima 0 5 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 2 6 4 10
Blake Mott/Thomas Patton 1 4 6 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Makoto Ochi/Kousuke Ogura 2 7 6
Corey Gaal/Tomislav Edward Papac 0 5 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Seon Yong Han/Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra/Li Tu 0 4 4
muži štvorhra antuka Argentina M25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 7 7
Tymur Bieldiugin/Arthur Laborde 0 64 62
28.02.24
1. kolo
Wilson Leite/Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez/Fermin Tenti 0 5 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Ezequiel Simonit 2 3 7 10
Tobias Franco/Pedro Iamachkine 1 6 612 6
28.02.24
1. kolo
Mateo Del Pino/Lucio Ratti 2 2 7 10
Thiago Cigarran/Sean Hess 1 6 5 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Tobia Grandinetti/Rocco Valente 0 1 3
muži štvorhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
štvrťfinále
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 4 10
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 1 5 6 7
28.02.24
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Philipp Oswald 0 3 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 2 6 7
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 0 4 66
28.02.24
1. kolo
Marcelo Melo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý India New Delhi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 6
Seong Chan Hong/Soon-Woo Kwon 0 65 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 1 w/o
Enrico Dalla Valle/Goncalo Oliveira 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Fitriadi M Rifqi/Ryuki Matsuda 2 7 4 11
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 65 6 9
muži štvorhra tvrdý Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 7 6
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 0 65 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 1 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Mac Kiger/Mitchell Krueger 2 3 6 10
Roman Jebavy/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 4 8
28.02.24
1. kolo
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 4 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 2 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Scott Duncan/August Holmgren 2 6 4 10
Lukas Neumayer/Dennis Novak 1 4 6 6
28.02.24
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio/Alejandro Moro Canas 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Richard Zusman 0 64 3
ženy štvorhra tvrdý USA Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Oksana Kalashnikova/Nadiya Kichenok 2 7 7
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov 0 64 65
28.02.24
1. kolo
Anna Danilina/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti/Xiyu Wang 0 3 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Irina Khromacheva/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden/Iryna Shymanovich 0 0 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Maya Joint/Sabina Zeynalova 2 6 6 10
Elixane Lechemia/Anna Siskova 1 79 4 4
28.02.24
štvrťfinále
Tereza Mihalikova/Yanina Wickmayer 2 4 6 10
Peyton Stearns/Sloane Stephens 1 6 2 2
ženy štvorhra tvrdý USA San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Katarzyna Piter 0 5 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 7
Dalma Galfi/Mai Hontama 0 1 5
28.02.24
štvrťfinále
Ulrikke Eikeri/Hanyu Guo 2 6 2 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Giuliana Olmos 1 1 6 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lidziya Marozava/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 1 6 10
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 1 6 1 7
ženy štvorhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Linda Sevcikova/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 1 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Diletta Cherubini/Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat/Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 1 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Madelief Hageman/Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Noka Juric/Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 1 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Anja Stankovic/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Lidia Encheva/Yoana Radulova 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Daria Yesypchuk 2 7 6
Stefana Lazar/Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 5 3
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Tea Nikcevic/Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Marina Benito/Min Liu 0 1 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Sonia Cassani/Paula Ortega Redondo 1 w/o
Xenia Bandurowska/Ania Hertel 0
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alina Granwehr/Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Solymar Colling/Luana Plaza Araujo 0 0 1
28.02.24
štvrťfinále
Luisa Hrda/Yasmine Wagner 1 w/o
Melania Delai/Virginia Ferrara 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner/Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Britney Chiu/Han Shi 0 3 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Mara Guth/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem/Anastasia Golubkova 0 4 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Yuka Hosoki/Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou/Naima Karamoko 0 3 1
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Fang Ying Xun/Ying Zhang 2 6 1 10
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Robu Kajitani 1 1 6 6
28.02.24
1. kolo
Fang An Lin/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 4 7 10
Moeka Miyata/Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 6 64 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Xinxin Yao/Wushuang Zheng 2 5 6 10
Watsachol Sawatdee/Pimmada Thongkum 1 7 3 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Ya Hsin Lee/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Sin Yu Che/Pawinee Ruamrak 0 4 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Laura Cilekova/Yujin Kim 2 6 6
Amittalai Prasutnawin/Yosita Sriporn 0 4 1
ženy štvorhra antuka Argentina W15 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Julia Caffarena/Florencia Belen Moron 0 0 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Martina Maria Bovio/Marina Bulbarella 2 5 6 11
Josefina Estevez/Candela Vazquez 1 7 2 9
28.02.24
1. kolo
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Camila Romero 2 6 6
Agustina Grassi/Mariana Zottoli 0 1 2
ženy štvorhra tvrdý India W35 Gurugram sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Snehal Mane/Madhurima Sawant 0 2 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Kashish Bhatia/Sahira Singh 0 0 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Ankita Raina 2 2 6 11
Zeel Desai/Rinon Okuwaki 1 6 3 9
28.02.24
1. kolo
Riya Bhatia/Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture/Saumya Vig 0 3 1
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. Finland W35 Helsinki sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Aino Alkio/Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto/Stella Remander 0 0 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Carolina Kuhl/Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Ilona Haavisto/Iida Heinonen 0 4 3
ženy štvorhra tvrdý USA W35 Spring sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Whitney Osuigwe/Alana Smith 2 6 3 10
Michaela Bayerlova/Hiroko Kuwata 1 3 6 5
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Australia W35 Traralgon sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Destanee Aiava/Tenika Mcgiffin 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura/Miho Kuramochi 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Punnin Kovapitukted/Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera/Petra Hule 0 2 2
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. France W50 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Emeline Dartron/Margaux Rouvroy 2 3 6 10
Amandine Monnot/Vasanti Shinde 1 6 3 8
28.02.24
štvrťfinále
Silvia Ambrosio/Lena Papadakis 1 w/o
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Silvia Ambrosio/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova/Tatiana Prozorova 0 2 4
28.02.24
štvrťfinále
Shuo Feng/Yu-Yun Li 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 5 3
28.02.24
štvrťfinále
Alevtina Ibragimova/Polina Kudermetova 2 4 6 10
Emily Appleton/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 3 8
28.02.24
štvrťfinále
Madeleine Brooks/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron/Margaux Rouvroy 0 2 2
ženy štvorhra tvrdý JAR W50 Pretoria sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Isabella Kruger/Zoe Kruger 2 7 6
Maddalena Giordano/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 5 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Kaylah Mcphee/Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Savanna Ly/Demi Tran 0 1 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Christine Gouws/Tanika Tyra Panaino 1 w/o
Mia-Leigh Cilliers/Nadja Walter 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Paris Corley/Jaeda Daniel 2 6 2 10
Yiming Dang/Xiaodi You 1 1 6 6
28.02.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Kovaleva/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane/Hailey Robyn Troup 0 4 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alina Charaeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Gabriela Vilar 0 3 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alyssa Reguer/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Julia Peer/Lorena Schaedel 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Clervie Ngounoue/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Isabella Basson/Carle Botha 0 1 1
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W50 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina 2 6 6
Conny Perrin/Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 4 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic/Holly Hutchinson 0 2 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alexandra Eala/Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 0 2 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar 2 4 6 10
Himeno Sakatsume/Chia Yi Tsao 1 6 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Leonie Kung/Radka Zelnickova 2 3 6 10
Lucie Urbanova/Vendula Valdmannova 1 6 3 7
28.02.24
1. kolo
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Kiara Nina Kucikova/Kali Supova 0 1 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Aneta Kladivova 2 6 1 10
Anita Wagner/Francisca Jorge 1 3 6 6
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lulu Sun/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 7
Anastasiia Gureva/Nika Radisic 0 3 63
<