Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 2 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 3 6
Alexander Zverev 1 3 6 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Frances Tiafoe 2 4 6 6
Max Purcell 1 6 3 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 3 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Casper Ruud 2 6 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 4 75 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 4 6
Terence Atmane 1 4 6 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 5 6
Jordan Thompson 1 3 7 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Holger Rune 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 2 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 7
Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 2 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 5 6
Sumit Nagal 1 4 7 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 4 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 3 6 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ugo Humbert 2 4 6 6
Gael Monfils 1 6 3 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 3 7
Marton Fucsovics 1 4 6 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 62
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jakub Mensik 2 4 6 7
Borna Coric 1 6 3 67
muži dvojhra antuka Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 4 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 3 6 7
Jacob Brumm 1 6 4 63
27.02.24
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 69 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 7
Clement Tabur 0 4 64
27.02.24
1. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Lucas Bouquet 2 4 7 6
Benjamin Lock 1 6 62 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 7 7
Hernan Casanova 0 62 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Damien Wenger 2 6 7
Luca Fantini 0 0 60
27.02.24
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 4 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Preston Brown 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 3 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Preston Brown 2 6 7
Lawrence Bataljin 0 4 67
27.02.24
1. kolo
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 1 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Max Houkes 2 6 5 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 1 7 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Lucas Pouille 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 64 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 7
Antoine Escoffier 0 69 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Joris De Loore 2 4 7 7
Zizou Bergs 1 6 5 64
27.02.24
1. kolo
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 7 6
Henri Squire 1 73 68 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 4 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Hazem Naow 2 4 6 7
Michael Geerts 1 6 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard 0 62 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 1 6
Jan Choinski 1 3 6 1
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Kamran Hanif 0 2 3
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Eleftherios Neos 0 4 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Attila Boros 0 4 3
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 3 10
Hong-Lin Fu 1 4 6 6
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 2 4
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 2 2
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Hien Pham 2 6 6
Farzan Amiri 0 0 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 7
Dinko Dinev 0 4 5
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 7 6
Jeffrey Hsu 0 63 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 4 4
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 5 6 10
Jaishnav Shinde 1 7 4 4
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 3
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 3 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Viktor Markov 0 1 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 4 2
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Federico Campana 2 6 4 10
Ryusuke Horiuchi 1 3 6 6
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 1 1
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Viktor Markov 2 2 7 10
Lorenzo Leti Messina 1 6 5 5
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 0 3
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
George Lazarov 2 7 6
Geni Inoue 0 62 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 1
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Christos Antonopoulos 0 2 2
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Norbert Marosik 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 2 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Norbert Marosik 2 6 6
Hien Pham 0 2 3
muži dvojhra antuka Iran M15 Kish Island sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 3 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Brandon Perez 2 6 6
Ritabrata Sarkar 0 2 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Vitek Horak 2 4 7 10
Filip Gabriel Bara 1 6 5 7
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Lenny Petit 0 1 0
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Samuil Konov 2 6 3 10
Ivan Kazakov 1 4 6 7
27.02.24
1. kolo
Maxim Zhukov 2 5 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 1 7 4 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 3 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Filippo Alberti 2 6 6
Felipe De Dios 0 3 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Fadi Bidan 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 3 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France M15 Lannion sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Stijn Pel 0 1 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Finn Bass 2 7 6
Raphael Vaksmann 0 5 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 5 6
Marcus Walters 1 3 7 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Fabien Salle 2 4 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 1 6 3 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Pierre Delage 2 4 6 6
Federico Bondioli 1 6 4 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 3 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 3 6 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jimmy Yang 2 6 7
Leo Raquillet 0 1 64
27.02.24
1. kolo
Axel Garcian 2 5 7 6
Antoine Walch 1 7 5 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Alexandre Aubriot 2 3 6 7
Thijmen Loof 1 6 3 65
27.02.24
1. kolo
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Clement Lemire 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Theo Papamalamis 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet 0 4 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Charlie Camus 2 6 6
Loan Lestir 0 3 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 2 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 4 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 1 6 1 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Simon Beaupain 2 6 7
Lewie Lane 0 2 65
27.02.24
1. kolo
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 2 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jakub Paul 2 6 7
Matthew William Donald 0 2 62
27.02.24
1. kolo
John Sperle 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 1 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Gianluca Carlini 0 2 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 5 5
Ye Cong Mo skreč 0 7 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Tao Mu 0 4 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Siwanat Auytayakul 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Yuvan Nandal 0 4 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Bang Shuo Yin 0 3 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Maximus Jones 2 4 6 7
Yi Zhou 1 6 4 60
27.02.24
1. kolo
Matic Kriznik 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 1 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 6
Yan Bai 0 3 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Zheng Baoluo 1 6 4
Lorenzo Lorusso skreč 0 3 0
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Aristarkh Safonov 0 3 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 2 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Thomas Gerbaud 0 4 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Nicolas Jadoun 0 4 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 0 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6
Joe Tyler 0 2 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Madhwin Kamath 0 4 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Spain M15 Villena sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Edas Butvilas 0 1 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Matthew Summers 2 3 6 10
Liam Gavrielides 1 6 2 8
27.02.24
1. kolo
Harry Wendelken 2 7 6
Andres Santamarta Roig 0 5 0
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Noah Lopez 2 7 7
Luca Castagnola 0 5 64
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Adam Heinonen 0 4 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 3 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 1 6 10
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 1 6 2 7
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 4 6 10
Kuzey Cekirge 1 6 2 8
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Alejandro Juan Mano 2 1 7 11
Stefan Peter Hampe 1 6 67 9
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Jack Loge 2 5 7 10
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 7 65 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Goncalo Marques 2 6 1 6
Anas Mazdrashki 1 4 6 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Faro sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 0 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 5 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Henrik Wiersholm 0 3 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Siim Troost 0 4 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 70 2 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Pedro Araujo 2 0 6 6
Rigele Te 1 6 2 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Gabriele Piraino 2 7 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 5 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Australia M25 Traralgon sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Li Tu 2 6 7
Thomas Braithwaite 0 1 64
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 1 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Matthew Hulme 0 1 66
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 4 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Seon Yong Han 2 6 7
Joshua Charlton 0 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6 6
Tai Sach 1 3 71 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
James McCabe 0 1 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Kousuke Ogura 2 7 6
Shohei Chikami 0 65 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Naoki Tajima 2 7 5 10
Luke Sorensen 1 63 7 7
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Adrian Arcon 0 1 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jayden Court 2 3 6 7
Christian Langmo 1 6 4 62
27.02.24
1. kolo
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 4 0
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Ethan Cook 2 6 7 10
Duncan Mccall 1 72 5 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Pavle Marinkov 2 6 4 10
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki 1 1 6 2
muži dvojhra antuka Argentina M25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 2 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 7 4 10
Ignacio Novo 1 68 6 8
27.02.24
1. kolo
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 7 4 6
Valerio Aboian 1 5 6 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 3 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 3 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 0 4 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Ezequiel Simonit 1 6 3
Benjamin Torres skreč 0 4 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Nicolas Zanellato 1 3 7 3 5
Leonardo Aboian skreč 0 6 6 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 3 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 5 6 10
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 7 3 6
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 4 0
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Felipe Pagnacco 2 3 6 10
Luciano Carraro 1 6 3 6
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Tadeo Meneo 2 7 7
Thiago Cigarran 0 66 61
muži dvojhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 3 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 3 6
Francisco Comesana 1 2 6 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 7
Cristian Garin 0 63 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 4 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 7
Joao Fonseca 0 5 63
27.02.24
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 3 6 7
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 3 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Luciano Darderi 2 7 6 7
Facundo Bagnis 1 64 76 65
muži dvojhra tvrdý India New Delhi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 2 6
Oliver Crawford 1 2 6 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 76 2 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 4 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 2 6
Moez Echargui 1 3 6 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6 7
Jonas Forejtek 1 4 75 64
27.02.24
1. kolo
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 4 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6 7
Seong Chan Hong 1 3 72 67
27.02.24
1. kolo
Dane Sweeny 2 6 7 6
Maks Kasnikowski 1 72 5 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 3 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 3 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 4 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone 0 63 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 5 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6 7
Daniel Rincon 1 75 4 67
27.02.24
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 4 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 4 6 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio 2 1 6 6
Zsombor Piros 1 6 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 1
Alessandro Giannessi skreč 0 3 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
August Holmgren 2 6 7
Ilya Ivashka 0 3 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 5 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 2 6
Hady Habib 1 4 6 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 1 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 1 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 4 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 4 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Danielle Rose Collins 2 7 6
Olivia Gadecki 0 5 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 2 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 4 7
Peyton Stearns 1 2 6 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Taylor Townsend 2 3 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 1 6 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Sara Bejlek 0 3 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Xiyu Wang 2 7 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 5 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6 7
Yanina Wickmayer 1 3 74 65
27.02.24
1. kolo
Katie Volynets 2 6 7
Renata Zarazua 0 4 66
27.02.24
1. kolo
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 1 72 2 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Tatjana Maria 1 6 7 4
Leylah Annie Fernandez skreč 0 7 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Donna Vekic 2 7 6
Katherine Hui 0 5 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 3 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Anna Blinkova 2 1 6 6
Caroline Wozniacki 1 6 4 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 5 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 4 7 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Taylah Preston 2 6 4 6
Magdalena Frech 1 4 6 1
ženy dvojhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 4 3
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Marina Lubsheva 0 0 4
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Nina Alibalic 2 6 7
Nehir Dogan 0 1 66
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 1 2
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Nikola Koprivova 0 4 0
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Linda Sevcikova 1 6 2
Lidia Encheva skreč 0 2 2
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Rania Music 0 0 0
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 2 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 2 10
Nina Alibalic 1 2 6 4
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Stefana Lazar 2 7 7
Defne Aslanbas 0 5 5
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Simay Keles 0 2 0
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Dasha Zhabotina 0 2 4
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Jasmina Stoppel 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 1 2
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Maria Garcia Cid 2 6 6
Oceanne Lopez 0 0 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Maria Garcia Cid 2 6 6
Jasmina Stoppel 0 1 0
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 7
Deniz Turan 0 3 5
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 1 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Jana Stojanova 0 3 4
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker 0 1 3
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 5 10
Lavinia Luciano 1 4 7 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 7
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 1 5
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 3 2
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Menuha Popovici 0 0 0
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6 10
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 75 1 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Malaysia W15 Ipoh Perak sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 2 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6 10
Elsa Wan 1 3 73 6
27.02.24
1. kolo
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Jo-Leen Saw 0 0 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 3 10
Man Ying Maggie Ng 1 2 6 6
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Jiayu Xu 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 3 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Annemarie Lazar 2 6 4 10
Niehua Tian 1 2 6 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 0
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Riko Kikawada 2 6 1 10
Shanelle Iaconi 1 3 6 6
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Yajing Cao 2 6 6
Chusiting Tong 0 2 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Hana Matsumura 2 6 6
Ju-Yun Jeng 0 3 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Min Liu 2 6 6
Alexia Gonzalez Galino 0 2 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 5 7
Ana Grubor 1 4 7 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 4 6
Ania Hertel 1 3 6 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 0 3 4
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Selina Atay 2 2 7 10
Alexandra Biot 1 6 5 7
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Sonia Cassani 2 3 6 11
Olga Golas 1 6 0 9
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Olivia Gram 2 7 7
Ida Johansson 0 5 64
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Jana Vanik 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 1 4
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 0 3 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 1 10
Marente Sijbesma 1 4 6 6
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 4 1
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Karolina Mrazikova 0 2 3
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Marente Sijbesma 2 3 6 10
Phillippa Preugschat 1 6 2 8
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 3 2
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 3 2
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 7
Marina Gatell 0 4 62
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 2 10
Sonia Cassani 1 1 6 5
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Kate Mansfield 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 2 2
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Kate Mansfield 2 3 6 10
Alicia Melosch 1 6 1 4
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Ava Williamson 2 6 6
Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 1 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 6 7
Matilde Jorge 0 4 5
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Aryana Bartlett 2 6 2 10
Olivia Gram 1 1 6 3
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Aryana Bartlett 2 6 6
Leana Nannapaneni 0 2 1
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Cayetana Gay 2 7 4 10
Mariya Kostyuk 1 68 6 7
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Cayetana Gay 1 6 1
Ava Williamson skreč 0 3 0
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 4 4
27.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Carolina Troiano 2 3 6 10
Elena Giovanna Giessler 1 6 4 8
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Carolina Troiano 2 6 6
Jana Otzipka 0 3 0
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Pauline Payet 2 6 6
Dilana Rsovac 0 3 0
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Johanna Silva 2 7 6
Klara Veldman 0 5 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Luisa Hrda 2 3 6 10
Marie Vogt 1 6 4 7
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Warda Ait El Bachir 0 1 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 1 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Vlada Stepanova 0 1 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Han Shi 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Delia Gaillard 2 6 4 11
Alice Soulie 1 3 6 9
27.02.24
1. kolo
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Safta 1 1 75 0
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 7 6
Melania Delai 0 62 0
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 4 10
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 0 6 7
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Julia Adams 2 2 6 10
Brandy Walker 1 6 4 8
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 6
Ya Hsin Lee 0 5 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 4 7 6
Pimmada Thongkum 1 6 5 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 1
Ying Zhang skreč 0 2 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 7 6
Yanni Liu 0 65 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Carolann Delaunay 2 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale 1 6 3 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Fang An Lin 1 5
Hong Yi Cody Wong skreč 0 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Laura Cilekova 2 6 6
Viera Deeperm 0 0 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Maria Golovina 0 1 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6 10
Annika Barth 1 75 1 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 2 10
Michelle Dzjachangirova 1 3 6 6
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 7 2 10
Jiumeng Liu 1 5 6 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Caroline Brack 0 4 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Olga Danilova 2 6 6
Diana Yakovleva 0 0 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Varvara Bernovich 2 6 6
Tanisha Kashyap 0 3 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi 2 6 6
Aely Arai 0 4 4
ženy dvojhra antuka Argentina W15 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6 6
Camila Romero 1 4 72 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 4 6
Agustina Grassi 1 2 6 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Mariana Zottoli 0 0 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Sofia Constanza Karlau 2 7 6
Fernanda Rain Contreras 0 5 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Maria Victoria Marchesini 2 6 6
Juliana Rodriguez 0 4 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 7
Michela Castro Zunino 0 1 5
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 2 6 10
Susan Doldan 1 6 0 8
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Sol Rabin 2 6 6 10
Lara Quaglia 1 3 75 8
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 2 6 7
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 4 5
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Maria Eduarda Lages 2 6 6
Camila Rodero 0 4 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Katja Markus 2 6 6
Helena Bueno 0 3 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 6
Agostina Andreazzini 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 6 3 6
Lara Pfeifer 1 4 6 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Josefina Estevez 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 4 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Candela Vazquez 2 7 6
Zoe Lazar 0 64 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý India W35 Gurugram sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 2 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Sonal Patil 0 3 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Kashish Bhatia 0 1 0
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 1 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Justina Mikulskyte 2 4 6 6
Daria Kudashova 1 6 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 3 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Yashaswini Panwar 0 3 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6 10
Kundali Majgaine 1 3 73 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Anjali Rathi 2 4 6 11
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 6 3 9
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Abhilasha Bista 2 6 6
Siri Patil 0 4 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 2 10
Saumya Vig 1 0 6 7
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Madhurima Sawant 2 7 6
Snehal Mane 0 61 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Finland W35 Helsinki sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 1 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 1 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 3 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Malene Helgo 2 2 6 12
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 1 6 1 10
27.02.24
1. kolo
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 1 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 4 64
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 2 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 2 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Johanne Svendsen 0 3 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA W35 Spring sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Elizabeth Ionescu 0 3 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Victoria Flores 0 4 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Alana Smith 0 4 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 1 6 10
Akasha Urhobo 1 6 4 8
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ena Shibahara 2 7 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 0 69 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Maria Kononova 2 6 1 10
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 1 1 6 5
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Malkia Menguene 2 6 2 14
Iva Jovic 1 2 6 12
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 5 10
Kate Fakih 1 4 7 5
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Sara Daavettila 0 1 0
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Maribella Zamarripa 2 7 6
Marine Partaud 0 61 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 2 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Australia W35 Traralgon sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Petra Hule 2 7 7
Jaimee Fourlis 0 5 64
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Erina Hayashi 1 1 1
Dayeon Back skreč 0 6 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Jelena Cvijanovic 0 0 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Sienna Leeson 0 0 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Sahra Dennehy 0 2 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Belle Thompson 0 4 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Nanari Katsumi 0 2 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 5 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Melisa Ercan 2 6 6
Katie Swan 0 3 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Elena Micic 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 3
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 5 6 10
Laquisa Khan 1 7 3 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. France W50 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jana Fett 2 6 7
Amandine Hesse 0 3 65
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 5 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 3 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 4 6
Xinyu Gao 1 4 6 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Lois Boisson 2 7 6
Tamira Paszek 0 5 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Amandine Monnot 2 7 3 6
Simona Waltert 1 65 6 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 4 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Eleejah Inisan 0 3 3
ženy dvojhra tvrdý JAR W50 Pretoria sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 4 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6 6
Paris Corley 1 76 1 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 1 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Hailey Robyn Troup 0 2 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jaeda Daniel 2 7 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 5 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane 0 0 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 0 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 2 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 1 76 3 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 3 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Nahia Berecoechea 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Marilouise Van Zyl 2 5 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 1 7 4 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 3 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Savanna Ly 0 0 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 2 3
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W50 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 7
Chia Yi Tsao 0 0 65
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 1 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 1 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 5 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 4 7 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
En Shuo Liang 2 7 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 65 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez 2 0 6 6
Lulu Sun 1 6 4 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Moyuka Uchijima 1 6 4
Polona Hercog skreč 0 4 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 2 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 2 6 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 4 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 1 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 4 6 10
Miomir Kecmanovic/Roman Safiullin 1 6 4 6
27.02.24
1. kolo
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 7 2 10
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 5 6 6
27.02.24
1. kolo
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Harri Heliovaara/John Peers 2 6 3 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez 1 4 6 7
muži štvorhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 11
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Jiri Lehecka 1 1 71 9
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 7 7
Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith 0 62 64
27.02.24
1. kolo
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 7 7
Skander Mansouri/Aisam Qureshi 0 64 65
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 3 6 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 6 3 8
27.02.24
1. kolo
Yuki Bhambri/Robin Haase 2 6 6 10
Alexander Bublik/Adrian Mannarino 1 76 3 8
27.02.24
1. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 3 65
muži štvorhra antuka Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 4 63
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 0 1 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 7
George Goldhoff/Luke Johnson 0 5 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 2 6 6 10
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 1 4 75 8
27.02.24
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer/Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 7
Robin Bertrand/Cyril Vandermeersch 0 4 5
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 5 10
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Fabio De Michele 1 2 7 6
27.02.24
1. kolo
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 7 7
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 5 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Dominik Kellovsky/Bogdan Pavel 1 5
Kaya Arinc/Koray Kirci skreč 0 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Christos Antonopoulos/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 6
Filip Duda/Martin Krumich 0 3 4
muži štvorhra antuka Iran M15 Kish Island sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas/Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 2 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Simone Agostini/Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 7 10
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 74 65 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Amir Hossein Badi/Sina Moghimi 2 3 6 10
Brandon Perez/Bautista Vilicich 1 6 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Samyar Elyasi/Ali Yazdani 2 6 6
Moein Moazam/Yunes Talavar 0 1 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Andrea Bacaloni/Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6
Amirarsalan Ghomi/Denys Klok 0 4 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Rishi Reddy/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 4 6 10
Mohammad Katibeh/Mohamad Khoshkholgh 1 6 4 6
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ivan Kazakov/Maxim Zhukov 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Filip Cristian Jianu 0 63 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ishaque Eqbal/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Felipe De Dios/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 3 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6 10
Alexander Brown/Ezekiel Clark 1 78 3 7
27.02.24
1. kolo
Maksim Shin/Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 6
Yua Taka/Benoit Torcq 0 4 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni/Gianluca Carlini 0 4 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Simon Beaupain/Romain Faucon 2 6 4 10
Chirag Duhan/Jesse Flores 1 3 6 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Lewie Lane/Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Liam Delicata/Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 67 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf/Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 0 4 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jakub Nicod/Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Rui Ning Huang/Chia-Fan Tsao 0 0 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Milos Karol/Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Congsup Congcar/Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Jiayang Dong/Linghao Zhang 0 1 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Sander Jong/Rik Muller 2 7 7
Boris Pokotilov/Paul Woerner 0 61 65
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jie Cui/Linang Xiao 2 6 7
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 0 1 65
muži štvorhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Patrik Homola/Jakub Novak (2003) 2 2 6 10
Alexandr Binda/Lorenzo Lorusso 1 6 3 7
muži štvorhra tvrdý Spain M15 Villena sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 2 7 6
Anas Mazdrashki/Kuang Qing Xu 0 63 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
James Davis/Matthew Summers 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia/Adam Heinonen 0 0 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Miguel Damas/Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Alex Knaff/Adria Soriano Barrera 0 65 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Giles Hussey/Harry Wendelken 2 7 6
Darwin Blanch/Goncalo Marques 0 64 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Liam Gavrielides/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 7
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Martins Rocens 0 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Izan Corretja/Vicent Exposito Sirera 0 2 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ammar Elamin/Noah Lopez 2 5 6 11
Igor Dudun/Nikita Repkin 1 7 2 9
muži štvorhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Faro sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 2 10
Hynek Barton/Vilius Gaubas 1 3 6 7
27.02.24
1. kolo
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao/Rodrigo Fernandes 0 3 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Joao Domingues/Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Diogo Marques/Martim Simoes 0 3 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Francisco Rocha/Duarte Vale 2 1 6 12
Stepan Pecak/Vojtech Vlkovsky 1 6 2 10
muži štvorhra tvrdý Australia M25 Traralgon sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Jake Delaney/Kokoro Isomura 0 4 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 7 6
Chase Ferguson/Lawrence Sciglitano 0 5 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Ethan Cook/Jayden Court 0 2 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Andre Ilagan/Yuta Kikuchi 2 6 6
Cade Birrell/Moerani Bouzige 0 2 3
muži štvorhra antuka Argentina M25 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 3 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Mateo Matulovich/Gonzalo Zeitune 2 6 6 10
Segundo Goity Zapico/Felipe Pagnacco 1 75 0 6
muži štvorhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran 0 4 63
27.02.24
1. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 5 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Evan King/Reese Stalder 2 6 3 10
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 4 6 7
muži štvorhra tvrdý India New Delhi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal/Sidharth Rawat 0 2 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill 2 7 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Yuta Shimizu 0 5 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Maxime Janvier 2 7 5 10
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 63 7 6
muži štvorhra tvrdý Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 5 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Markos Kalovelonis 1 7 3 5
ženy štvorhra tvrdý USA Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Tereza Mihalikova/Yanina Wickmayer 2 4 6 10
Yafan Wang/Yue Yuan 1 6 1 7
ženy štvorhra tvrdý USA San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Xinyu Wang/Yifan Xu 0 1 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Desirae Krawczyk/Jessica Pegula 2 4 6 10
Shuko Aoyama/Fang-Hsien Wu 1 6 3 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ulrikke Eikeri/Hanyu Guo 2 7 6
Emily Deming/Ann Li 0 5 2
ženy štvorhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ana Maria Brotea/Rianna Ioana Coreisa 2 6 6
Eva Maria Ciolan/Daria Maria Tudor 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Alessandra Mazzola/Natalija Senic 2 7 6
Defne Cirpanli/Jana Stojanova 0 62 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Carmen Andreea Herea/Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Estella Jaeger/Natalia Kowalczyk 0 0 0
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Malaysia W15 Ipoh Perak sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Nao Phang Ziyi/Elsa Wan 0 1 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Nana Kawagishi/Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Shanelle Iaconi/Hana Matsumura 0 1 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Yajing Cao/Jiayu Xu 2 4 7 10
Natalia Siedliska/Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 5 7
27.02.24
1. kolo
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar/Elina Nepliy 0 0 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Haine Ogata/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 7
Honoka Kobayashi/Anri Nagata 0 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Kanako Morisaki/Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Yifan Sun/Niehua Tian 0 1 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Hayu Kinoshita/Mio Mushika 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 4 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Man Ying Maggie Ng/Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong/Jo-Leen Saw 0 1 2
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Anna Klasen/Phillippa Preugschat 2 7 7
Maria Martinez Vaquero/Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 5 65
27.02.24
1. kolo
Sara Dols/Constanza Fernandez Rincon 2 6 7
Sofia Carpi/Cristina Ramos Sierra 0 2 64
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Paula Garcia Del Rey/Liza Simak 0 0 1
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Melania Delai/Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova/Emmanuelle Girard 0 3 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Hao Liang/Ruien Zhang 2 2 6 10
Caroline Romeo/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 1 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Luisa Hrda/Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias/Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 4 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Johanna Silva/Ani Vangelova 2 6 7
Sasha Natalie Chimedza/Roxana Valdez 0 3 5
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Kanako Osafune/Ayaka Ozeki 2 7 2 10
Yatawee Chimchum/Tanuchaporn Yongmod 1 5 6 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Carolann Delaunay/Chenting Zhu 2 4 7 10
Yanan Hou/Zixuan Zeng 1 6 62 7
27.02.24
1. kolo
Yanni Liu/Jiale Zhang 2 7 6
Jennifer Luikham/Yizhen Zheng 0 5 1
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Danielle Daley/Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 4 6 10
Ola Abou Zekry/Ellie Blackford 1 6 2 8
27.02.24
1. kolo
Merna Refaat/Sandra Samir 2 6 3 10
Flavie Brugnone/Tanisha Kashyap 1 3 6 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina/Martina Smolenova 2 6 6
Annika Barth/Michelle Dzjachangirova 0 4 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Mana Ayukawa/Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini 0 1 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah/Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Irina Balus/Emma Tothova 0 3 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Daria Kuczer/Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Olga Danilova/Jane Dunyon 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti 2 5 6 10
Sina Herrmann/Francesca Pace 1 7 3 7
ženy štvorhra antuka Argentina W15 Tucuman sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Verena Meliss/Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Marchesini/Juliana Rodriguez 0 0 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ana Candiotto/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Sofia Constanza Karlau/Melina Maria Maruca 0 0 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Maria Eduarda Lages/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Carla Markus/Katja Markus 0 4 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Victoria Bosio/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 3 6 10
Helena Bueno/Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 1 6 1 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Leticia Garcia Vidal/Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Rocio Daniela Merlo/Sol Rabin 0 0 2
ženy štvorhra tvrdý India W35 Gurugram sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 3 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Yeon Woo Ku/Diana Marcinkevica 2 7 7
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Ranah Akua Stoiber 0 5 64
27.02.24
1. kolo
Akiko Omae/Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Vaishnavi Adkar/Humera Baharmus 0 4 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Diva Bhatia 0 2 2
ženy štvorhra tvrdý USA W35 Spring sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Melany Solange Krywoj 0 3 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 2 7 10
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 1 6 5 7
27.02.24
1. kolo
Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva 2 6 6
Elena Mireles/Rhea Verma 0 4 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Lia Karatancheva/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Shannon Lam/Kristina Penickova 0 3 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Iva Jovic/Ashley Lahey 2 6 6
Sara Daavettila/Victoria Flores 0 2 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Dalayna Hewitt/Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Kolie Allen/Zoe Hitt 0 3 2
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Australia W35 Traralgon sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi/Gyeong Seo Lee 0 3 1
27.02.24
1. kolo
Yuki Naito/Naho Sato 2 5 7 10
Erina Hayashi/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 1 7 5 8
27.02.24
1. kolo
Monique Barry/Emerson Jones 1 w/o
Dayeon Back/Laquisa Khan 0
27.02.24
1. kolo
Sienna Leeson/Yilin Yan 2 3 6 10
Ella Simmons/Belle Thompson 1 6 4 8
27.02.24
1. kolo
Sayaka Ishii/Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Sahra Dennehy/Olivia Quigley 0 0 4
27.02.24
1. kolo
Paige Mary Hourigan/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Jelena Cvijanovic/Sarah Rokusek 0 3 1
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. France W50 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 7 7
Ayla Aksu/Julia Avdeeva 0 62 67
<