Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 4 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 2 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 3 12
Maxim Krapivin 1 3 6 10
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 7 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 65 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 7
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Bora Sengul 2 7 6
Simon Knezevic 0 65 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Ahmet Atabay 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 7 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 5 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Gokberk Saritas 2 7 7
Yuito Sasaki 0 64 67
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Kazakov 2 2 6 11
Erik Tkalenko 1 6 4 9
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Alp Horoz 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 6
Christian Fellin skreč 0 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 2 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 6
Dominik Hozman 0 1 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Pablo Roche Alcaya 2 6 3 12
Norbert Marosik 1 2 6 10
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Filip Avdeev 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin 0 1 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Malaysia M15 Kuala Lumpur sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Amrutjay Mohanty 0 2 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Yu Zongbing 2 7 4 10
Radu Ioan Popa 1 63 6 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Changli Zhang 2 6 6
Anthony Shumsky 0 4 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Wei-Lin Chen 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ying-Ze Chen 1 w/o
Shan-Yuan Ou 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Shaoyun Liu 2 6 6
Junhyun Lee 0 3 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 6
Lakshya Gupta 0 4 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Zhou Mingzhou 2 6 6
Qiulin Wang 0 3 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Victor Paganetti 0 2 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Antoine Berger 2 6 7
Jung Ho Shin 0 0 62
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Gunawan Trismuwantara 2 6 6
Chun-Ming Yam 0 3 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Freek Van Donselaar 0 4 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 3 10
Ren Nakamura 1 3 6 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Chen-Yu Lu 2 6 6
Timothy Tep 0 1 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo 2 3 6 10
Taki Adachi 1 6 1 6
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Leong Prickett 1 4
Chien-Hsun Lo skreč 0 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Cyprus M15 Limassol sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Socrates Neocleous 0 0 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Philip Hjorth 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 1 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 1 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Pepijn Bastiaansen 0 2 2
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Christopher Papa 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 2 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Max Cunat 2 6 7
Eleftherios Neos 0 1 5
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 6 6
Jeiden Saidizand 0 0 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Christos Hadjigeorgiou 0 0 2
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Orlov 2 6 6
Grigorios Samartsidis 0 0 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 6
Savvas Papadopoulos 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
William Jucha 1 w/o
Antreas Stavrou 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Itamar Tapiro 2 6 6
Boris Slesarev 0 1 2
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Mihail Ivanov 2 6 4 10
Nicholas Campbell 1 3 6 4
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 6
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 0 3 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Spain M15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Plaza 2 7 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 5 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Stijn Slump 2 6 6 10
Javier Molino 1 2 73 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 4 7 10
Theodor-Matei Ene 1 6 62 7
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 6
Hugo Palacios Plaza 0 3 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Asier Meneses Perny 0 3 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Herrero 2 6 6
Enrique Carrascosa Diaz 0 0 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 2 6 1 10
Ivan Lopez 1 3 6 7
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Roberto Chacon Huertas 0 1 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Carlos Gimenez Perez 2 6 3 10
Andrin Casanova 1 4 6 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Carlos Guerrero Alvarez 2 7 7
Matt Ponchet 0 65 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Giacomo Revelli 2 6 6
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
David Naharro 2 6 0 10
Samuel Martinez Arjona 1 4 6 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Luca Hesselmann 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 1 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso 0 4 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Pau Bosch Munoz 2 6 6
David Totikashvili 0 4 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Luka Talan Lopatic 1 3
Alexander Bravo skreč 0 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Anas Ben Chiekh 0 3 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 7 6
Paul Werren 0 65 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Leo Matthysen 0 4 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Harold Van Raemdonck 0 4 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
Youssef Boubaker 0 2 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Edouard Villoslada 2 3 6 10
Stefan Peter Hampe 1 6 3 6
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Aaron Gil Garcia 1 6 1
Hugo Soares skreč 0 2 0
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 6 6
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 0 0 1
muži dvojhra antuka Italy M15 San Gregorio sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 7
Simone Guercio 0 4 64
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Giacomo Crisostomo 0 2 0
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 4 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti 0 0 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 2 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 4 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Simone Agostini 1 6 4
Cyril Respaut skreč 0 3 0
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6 10
Nicola Rispoli 1 77 3 5
muži dvojhra antuka Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Alejandro Hoyos 2 6 2 10
Ignacio Novo 1 4 6 8
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 4 10
Julian Cundom 1 3 6 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6 10
Thiago Cigarran 1 2 72 7
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Bautista Vilicich 2 5 6 10
Joel Angel Lucero 1 7 3 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Jefferson Wendler Filho 0 1 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Juan Estevez 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 3 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Bruno Fernandez 0 3 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 7
Pietro Mugelli 0 2 61
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Runyu Zhao 2 6 6
Dominic Ducariu 0 4 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ken Cavrak 2 4 6 10
Aniss Rafiq 1 6 3 6
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Wade Hermanus 0 0 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Cedric Stanke 2 6 6
Alexander Glomb 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Samuel Puskar 2 2 6 10
Mykhailo Mossur 1 6 2 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 2 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Karim El Feky 2 6 6
Sam Bird 0 1 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Julian Desousa 0 1 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Jakub Kroslak 2 7 6
Iacopo Sada 0 5 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Giorgi Giorgadze 2 6 7
Jamie Krattiger 0 1 66
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Attila Boros 2 6 7
Filippo Mondini 0 3 68
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Vadym Konovchuk 1 2
Karlo Cubelic skreč 0 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 4 6 10
Alexander Krylov 1 6 2 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Nicolo Consonni 2 6 7
Alberto Morolli 0 4 68
muži dvojhra tvrdý Kuwait M15 Zahra sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Abdulhamid Mubarak 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 3 3
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Repkin 2 7 7
Zeki Horoz 0 65 5
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Aurel Ciocanu 2 6 6
Martijn Molenkamp 0 2 3
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ali Habib 2 6 6
Salman Alhassani 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 4 4
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Shtengelov 2 6 6
Danylo Semenov 0 4 4
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Leyton Rivera 2 3 6 11
Felix Mischker 1 6 2 9
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Rik Muller 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 2 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Hussen Alshati 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Ali Alkazemi 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Fouzan Fahad 0 1 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Arcon 2 6 6
Hugo Nieto Alonso 0 2 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 2 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Raffaello Papajcik 2 7 4 13
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 1 5 6 11
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Zach Stephens 2 6 4 10
Isade Juneau 1 0 6 5
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Glib Sekachov 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý Australia M25 Gold Coast sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 7 6
Lleyton Richards 0 65 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 4 11
Lachlan Vickery 1 1 6 9
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 6 0 13
Charlie Pade 1 2 6 11
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Mason Naumovski 2 6 7
Alexander Klintcharov 0 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Kemal Arda Karakas 0 2 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Oren Vasser 0 1 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Andre Szilvassy 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 2 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Cade Birrell 2 7 6
Hugo Joaquim Babakian 0 68 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Bianchet 2 4 6 12
Sam Oster 1 6 4 10
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Tai Sach 2 6 4 10
Cruz Hewitt 1 4 6 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Timothy Gray 2 7 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 5 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Geni Inoue 2 7 6
Zachary Adam-Gedge 0 5 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Luke Sorensen 2 6 6
Matthew Woerndle 0 4 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Jack Bruce-Smith 2 6 7 10
Omar Fields 1 78 67 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Zane Stevens 2 7 6
Thomas Patton 0 5 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Greece M25 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Stephanos Schinas 2 7 6
Maximo Nagele 0 5 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Graham Maassen 2 6 6
Georgios Valaris 0 4 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ewan Moore 2 7 6
Christos Glavas 0 5 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Alex Sklizovic 2 6 6
Dennis Soumilas 0 2 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Raphael Calzi 2 3 6 11
Georgios Nouchakis 1 6 4 9
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Aidan Lam Meng Bart 0 3 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Andreas Polichronopoulos 0 1 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 1 7 10
Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 5 7
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Max Benaim 2 7 6
Lars Goran Verwerft 0 5 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
David Mizrahi 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 3 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Dennis Dragomirov 2 7 6
Brett Winters 0 5 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Thomas Mathys 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Evangelos Kypriotis 1 6 2
Julien De Cuyper skreč 0 4 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Evangelos Kypriotis 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 4 3
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Georgios Valaris 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Georgios Nouchakis 2 7 6
Nicola Ion 0 62 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 6 3
Nikola Jovanovic skreč 0 2 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Manos Galanakis 2 6 6
Antonis Chamilakis 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 6
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 0 0 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandar Andic 2 6 6
Alex Sklizovic 0 3 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Evgenios Vasilakis 1 w/o
Jannik Maute 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Kevin Humpfner 2 6 6
Manos Galanakis 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 6 6
Daniel Shemesh 0 3 2
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Mathys 2 6 3 10
Nazar Oliynykov 1 2 6 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý India M25 Kalaburagi sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Rishi Reddy 2 6 7
Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash 0 2 64
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 3 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Arjun Mahadevan 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 2 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Ha Minh Duc Vu 2 6 6
Muni Ananth Mani 0 1 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Ajay Malik 2 6 6
Abhishek Bastola 0 4 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Shivank Bhatnagar 2 7 4 12
Parth Aggarwal 1 65 6 10
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Dhruv Hirpara 1 6 3
Yash Yadav skreč 0 0 0
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Sandesh Dattatray Kurale 0 2 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 7
Laelson Rodrigues 0 65 63
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 2 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Federico Bove 2 6 6
Sam Hoskins 0 4 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Siim Troost 2 6 6
Mikhail Malakhovich 0 2 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Siim Troost 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 4 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Jan Neuburger Higby 0 3 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 2 6 10
Joaquin Bianchi 1 6 3 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Leonardo Iemmi 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Marcel Politowicz 2 4 7 10
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 6 66 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 2 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez 0 2 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Adit Sinha 2 6 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 2 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Adit Sinha 2 6 6
Alexandar Balj 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Malakhovich 2 6 6
Eldin Nokic 0 3 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 1 7 10
Luca Friis 1 6 5 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Aljaz Kirbis 0 1 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Marco Berti 2 6 7 11
Marcel Politowicz 1 73 5 9
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Marco Berti 2 6 6
Charles Dossetter 0 2 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Yanick Schneider 0 0 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Mark Wallner 2 6 7
Federico Bove 0 2 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Adrien Berrut 2 6 6
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 2 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Adrien Berrut 2 6 6
Gabriele Camilli 0 3 3
muži dvojhra antuka Portugal Maia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
1. kolo
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 2 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 2 4
27.11.23
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 4 6
Michael Geerts 1 63 6 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Karl Friberg 2 5 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 1 7 1 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 3 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 1 6 2 0
27.11.23
1. kolo
Francisco Rocha 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6 7
Rodrigo Fernandes 1 3 71 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Tom Gentzsch 2 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 1 6 3 1
muži dvojhra antuka Spain Maspalomas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 1 3
27.11.23
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 7
Edoardo Lavagno 0 5 64
27.11.23
1. kolo
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 3 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 4 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 7 1
Alex Marti Pujolras skreč 0 6
27.11.23
1. kolo
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 3 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 3 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 3 6 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Kilian Feldbausch 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 1 4
27.11.23
1. kolo
Gerard Campana Lee 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 1 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 4 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Chile Temuco Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Facundo Mena 2 6 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 4 75 4
27.11.23
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 3 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 1 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 0 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Andres Andrade 2 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 1 6 4 4
27.11.23
1. kolo
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 7 7
Federico Agustin Gomez 1 74 64 62
27.11.23
1. kolo
Alafia Ayeni 2 4 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 6 3 2
27.11.23
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 2 1
27.11.23
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 3 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 0 3 4
27.11.23
1. kolo
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 3 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 1 6 3 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 4 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Japan Yokkaichi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Tatsuma Ito 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 64 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Andres Martin 0 2 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Ji Sung Nam 2 4 6 6
Calum Puttergill 1 6 1 0
27.11.23
1. kolo
Omar Jasika 2 6 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 1 77 4 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 3 7
Yuki Mochizuki 1 2 6 66
27.11.23
1. kolo
Zizou Bergs 2 5 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 7 2 4
27.11.23
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 4 7 7
Kalin Ivanovski 1 6 65 65
27.11.23
kvalifik.
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 1 2
27.11.23
1. kolo
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 2 75 4
ženy dvojhra antuka Argentina Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Francesca Mattioli 0 0 1
27.11.23
1. kolo
Polona Hercog 1 6 0
Carole Monnet skreč 0 4 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. kolo
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 0 2 1
27.11.23
1. kolo
Laura Pigossi 2 6 4 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 4 6 4
27.11.23
1. kolo
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 3 2
27.11.23
1. kolo
Julieta Estable 2 6 1 6
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 1 2 6 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Julia Caffarena 0 0 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 4 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Andora Andorra sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
1. kolo
Alize Cornet 2 1 7 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 6 64 3
27.11.23
1. kolo
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 5 2
27.11.23
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 7
Noma Akugue Noha 0 3 5
27.11.23
1. kolo
Alina Charaeva 2 3 6 6
Oceane Dodin 1 6 2 2
27.11.23
1. kolo
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 4
27.11.23
1. kolo
Celine Naef 2 4 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 6 3 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý India W15 Ahmedabad sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Yubarani Banerjee 2 7 6
Arthi Muniyan 0 62 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Priyanka Rodricks 2 6 6 10
Chandana Potugari 1 1 71 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ishwari Matere 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 3 3
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Vanshita Pathania 2 7 6
Richa Dadasaheb Chougule 0 5 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Pooja Ingale 2 2 6 10
Vanshita Pathania 1 6 4 6
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Jigyasa Narsinghani 2 6 3 10
Omna Yadav Davunaboina 1 4 6 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Yashaswini Panwar 2 4 6 10
Sanjana Sirimalla 1 6 4 8
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Himaanshika Singh 2 6 6
Harshini Viswanadh 0 4 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Anjali Rathi 2 6 6
Jigyasa Narsinghani 0 0 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Abhilasha Bista 2 7 2 10
Khushali Modi 1 64 6 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Kundali Majgaine 2 6 6
Himaanshika Singh 0 1 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Abhaya Vemuri 2 5 6 10
Apurva Vemuri 1 7 3 7
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Apurva Vemuri 2 6 6
Sahira Singh 0 3 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Mirudhula Palanivel 2 6 6
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 4 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Lakshmi Gowda 2 6 6
Vanshika Choudhary 0 4 3
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Lakshmi Gowda 2 6 6
Vidhi Jani 0 2 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Prisha Vyas 2 6 4 10
Mirudhula Palanivel 1 4 6 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu 2 5 7 10
Snehal Mane 1 7 62 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Madhurima Sawant 2 4 6 10
Kashish Bhatia 1 6 2 4
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Sonal Patil 2 6 6
Sreenidhi Reddy Amireddy 0 2 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Sonal Patil 2 6 6
Nithesa Selvaraj 0 2 3
ženy dvojhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Malkia Menguene 2 6 6
Anna Lena Ebster 0 2 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Molly Helgesson 2 6 1 10
Koharu Niimi 1 3 6 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Eunji Oh 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Katherine Barnes 2 6 7
Maria Tatarnikova 0 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Irina Khayndrava 0 2 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 4 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Akiho Maruyama 0 2 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 2 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Karolina Mrazikova 2 7 6
Defne Ursan 0 5 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Jelena Ristic 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 2 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Iva Ivanovic 0 1 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Duru Kuscu 2 7 0 10
Erika Bosaia 1 5 6 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Ketevan Shavishvili 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Nia Gelashvili 2 6 3 10
Marina Bulbarella 1 3 6 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Mile Cibulskyte 2 6 6
Anamaria Federica Oana 0 0 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Anna Kartseva 2 6 6 10
Jeong Moon 1 4 73 1
ženy dvojhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Mila Masic 2 6 6
Elisa Pari 0 1 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Vivien Sandberg 2 6 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 1 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Kiara Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Natalia Pietras 0 4 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 6
Jasna Kaltak 0 0 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Nikol Palecek 2 6 6
Aya Bychenko 0 1 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Vasilisa Borisova 2 7 6
Valentina Bertonazzi 0 5 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 4 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Chiara Fornasieri 2 6 6
Anastasia Huijsegoms 0 4 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Martyna Zaremba 2 7 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 68 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Alexandra Biot 2 7 4 10
Alice Gubertini 1 5 6 6
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Karolina Krajmer 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 2 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Elena Bocchi 2 6 6 14
Andrea Roots 1 2 75 12
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Lucia Tognoni 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 1 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Laura Visintini 1 1
Diana Maria Ilie skreč 0 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Masha Lazarenko 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 2 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Romane Longueville 0 3 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Rituparna Nayak 0 0 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Vasilissa Kupriyanova 0 2 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Lea Bathellier 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Lucrezia Piana 0 1 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Mio Kijima 0 0 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Mia Mack 2 6 6
Michelle Dzjachangirova 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Klara Veldman 2 6 4 10
Louane Lutringer 1 2 6 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 2 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Olga Golas 2 6 6 10
Aurora Urso 1 74 4 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Fayrouz Ben Hassine 0 0 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Daria Gorska 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 4 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Stella Remander 0 1 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Julia Adams 2 2 6 10
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 1 6 3 6
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Yingqun Sun 1 4
Lisa Claeys skreč 0 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Katharina Spieth 2 6 2 10
Mathilde Lollia 1 3 6 8
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Chanel Janssen 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Ekaterina Grom 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Hania Abouelsaad 2 6 6
Christine Gouws 0 4 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Izabela Heinzova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 3 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Anastasija Radojevic 2 7 7
Maria Mikhailova 0 64 61
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Danique Havermans 2 6 6
Lena Arafa 0 0 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
On Yu Choi 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 2 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Mariam Atia 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 1 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Anastasiia Aralova 0 4 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Maria Golovina 2 6 6
Ellie Blackford 0 1 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Kseniia Piskareva 2 6 6
Daria Bochkova 0 0 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Julia Khramtsova 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 4 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ju-Yun Jeng 2 6 2 11
Veronika Udina 1 1 6 9
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Diana Yakovleva 2 7 3 10
Olga Danilova 1 65 6 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Sofya Gapankova 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 4 2
ženy dvojhra antuka Spain W15 Valencia sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Maya Bordereau 0 0 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Beatrice Zucca 0 1 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Augusta Lucia Grau Kristensen 0 3 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Bohdana Bilokon 0 0 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Carla Muro Castellvi 0 0 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Maria Andrienko 2 7 6
Andrea Palazon 0 65 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 4 6 10
Nina Ugrelidze 1 6 3 6
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Vanja Gudelj 1 6 3
Judith Hernandez Miranda skreč 0 2 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 2 6 6
Mireia Pons Lopez 0 0 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Claudia Ferrer Perez 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Beverley Nyangon 2 6 4 10
Chrystal Lopez 1 3 6 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Neila Trklja 2 7 7
Africa Burillo Berezak 0 5 64
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Martina Puvill 2 2 6 15
Gina Kondos 1 6 3 13
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Jeanne Meme 2 6 3 10
Maria Oliver Sanchez 1 2 6 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Pari Singh 2 3 6 10
Sofia Jane Thorne 1 6 2 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Tian Jialin 2 6 4 10
Paula Ortega Redondo 1 2 6 7
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Cyprus W25 Limassol sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Anja Stankovic 0 2 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Nika Ilic 0 1 2
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 7 1 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 61 6 7
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Ava Williamson 0 2 2
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Lygia Christodoulou 0 0 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 0 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Federica Urgesi 2 6 6
Gala Ilic 0 2 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Nele Niermann 0 3 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 4 3
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Rebeka Antal 2 5 6 10
Ksenia Laskutova 1 7 4 6
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Portugal W25 Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 1 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Tilde Stromquist 0 1 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 3 0
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 2 7 11
Naima Karamoko 1 6 64 9
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Johanna Silva 2 7 6
Isabelle Lacy 0 63 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 7
Carolin Raschdorf 0 4 65
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Kayla Cross 2 7 6
Emma Wilson 0 613 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 6 6
Alicia Melosch 0 4 3
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Italy W25 Selva Gardena sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges 0 1 1
27.11.23
1. kolo
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 5 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Sara Mikaca 0 0 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Sofia Milatova 2 3 6 10
Camilla Gennaro 1 6 4 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Denise Valente 0 4 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 2 1
27.11.23
1. kolo
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Karina Hofbauer 0 2 3
27.11.23
1. kolo
Arianna Zucchini 2 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 1 6 3 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 2 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Carlotta Moccia 2 6 7 10
Beatrice Stagno 1 73 5 5
27.11.23
1. kolo
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 3 2
27.11.23
1. kolo
Barbora Palicova 2 4 6 7
Jennifer Ruggeri 1 6 4 63
27.11.23
1. kolo
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Mexico W40 Veracruz sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Amy Zhu 2 7 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 61 0
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Esther Vyrlan 0 1 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Anna Campana 0 4 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Carolyn Campana 0 3 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Victoria Flores 2 6 4 6
Paris Corley 1 2 6 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Martina Okalova 2 6 6
Dasha Plekhanova 0 1 0
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Layne Sleeth 2 4 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 6 3 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Kolie Allen 0 2 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Japan W40 Yokohama sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Akiko Omae 2 4 7 7
Momoko Kobori 1 6 63 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Kayo Nishimura 0 2 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6 6
Hayu Kinoshita 1 76 1 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 2 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Hina Nishi 0 1 0
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Karen Tsutsumi 2 4 6 6
Funa Kozaki 1 6 3 2
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Hayu Kinoshita 1 7 7 4
Dabin Kim skreč 0 6 1
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Yufei Ren 2 7 2 6
Nana Kawagishi 1 5 6 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Rea Nakashima 2 2 7 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 1 6 5 3
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Rea Nakashima 2 7 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 64 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Australia W60 Gold Coast sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 2
Mio Mushika skreč 0 3 0
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Hikaru Sato 0 4 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Kisa Yoshioka 2 1 6 6
Han Shi 1 6 3 3
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Rinko Matsuda 0 3 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Saki Imamura 2 2 6 6
Belle Thompson 1 6 1 2
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Dayeon Back 2 3 6 6
Elena Micic 1 6 2 4
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Melisa Ercan 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 1 0
27.11.23
kvalifik.
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 3 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W60 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 6
Salma Drugdova 0 63 2
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Gabriela Nanova 0 0 2
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Nadiya Kolb 0 0 5
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Iva Primorac 2 6 7
Denise Hrdinkova 0 1 64
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 1 3
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica 0 1 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 2 3
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 2 2
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Viktoria Lackova 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 2 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Katarina Kuzmova 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 65 4
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Kiara Nina Kucikova 0 1 1
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Zuzana Sopkova 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 2 3
27.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 4 6
Kali Supova 1 2 6 0
ženy štvorhra antuka Argentina Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
1. kolo
Maria Lourdes Carle/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya/Julia Riera 0 2 2
27.11.23
1. kolo
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Sofia Sewing 2 7 7
Jamie Loeb/Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 65 64
27.11.23
1. kolo
Elixane Lechemia/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Freya Christie/Yuliana Lizarazo 0 3 3
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Japan W40 Yokohama sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.23
1. kolo
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li/Kanako Morisaki 0 1 3
27.11.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova/Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Hina Nishi/Kaede Tajima 0 2 2
<