TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Burnie Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finále |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Duckworth | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Cleveland Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finále |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Yibing Wu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
Cordoba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 kvalifik. |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 kvalifik. |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Kicker | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
05.02.23 kvalifik. |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1 | 76 | 1 | 64 | |||||
05.02.23 kvalifik. |
Luciano Darderi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Dallas | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Evan Zhu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Pinnington Jones | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Juncheng Shang | 1 | 75 | 63 | 1 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Diallo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Gustavo Heide | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Rigele Te skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elmer Moller | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andres Andrade | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maks Kasnikowski | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karlis Ozolins | 1 | 75 | 2 | 4 | |||||
05.02.23 |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ajeet Rai | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Bublik | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Borna Coric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Thiem | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Bagnis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zizou Bergs | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
05.02.23 |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Goffin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Jiri Lehecka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Koblenz Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finále |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Grenoble | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mae Malige | 1 | 75 | 5 | 8 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Leny Mitjana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stevan Popovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Alujas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Frechet | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Francois Musitelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victor Ernaelsteen | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Reveniau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Pecci | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Minakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Gervail | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Adan Freire Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Paris | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Max Cunat | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Thijmen Loof | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Dubouch | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Romain Faucon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Waldner | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Giammarco Gandolfi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Malo Poulesquen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Lacides | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Fufygin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jules Leroux | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raphael Vaksmann | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Loge | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Bolla | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Marc Antoine Gaillard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Chessari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syed Ameer Hosain | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Mishkin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oskari Eerola | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 finále |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lilian Marmousez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radhouane Kouni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hsiang Lee | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Taisei Ichikawa | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Luca Teboul skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksi Lofman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Joaquim Babakian | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Fabrizio Andaloro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Stringfellow | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Taym Alazmeh | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ying-Ze Chen | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Dali Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Whitelock | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mikail Alimli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raghav Singh Panwar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Madhwin Kamath | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslanbek Aitkulov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Chirag Duhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Isaac Nortie Nortey | 1 | 2 | 75 | 8 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Karan Singh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paul Armin Albrecht | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Vito Tonejc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitali Chvets | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mark Wallner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gourav Gulia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Thorben Sannen | 1 | 5 | 73 | 11 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ji Hoon Son | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Nabatchikov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yamaan Bushnaq | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Admir Kalender skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bert Nuyts | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jaime Caldes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Serazhetdinov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Yeongseok Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladan Tadic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dmitrii Vasilev | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Roland Stuurman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 finále |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Yu-Hsiang Su | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Axel Bergdahl | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Backman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irakli Tsurtsumia | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sergo Sikharulidze | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ignacio Martinez (USA) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Fantini | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Egor Agafonov skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse De Jager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Mineo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Lanik | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Matic Dimic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Peter Nad | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lars Goran Verwerft | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Eric David Verdes | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zelimir Rudan | 1 | 3 | 75 | 3 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Semen Voronin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Filip Gabriel Bara | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jakub Kroslak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Bassem Sobhy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Schiavetti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Maks Lukman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Alekseychuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Dinko Dinev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Gregoriou | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Nikita Ianin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Maxim Zhukov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matthew Hulme | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Dzhordzho Binda | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jacob Bradshaw | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Prachar | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Teszari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Saveliy Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Noah Thurner | 1 | 63 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksander Chayka | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Karim Ibrahim | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Mazev | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 1 | 63 | 6 | 9 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Kyjaci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taisei Kinase | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Mikkelsen | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucca Pinto | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Sergeyev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Batuhan Saban | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Wunder | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Kazakov | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||
05.02.23 finále |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edoardo Lavagno | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Daniil Savelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Cherkovets | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nik Mikovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Dario Drebenstedt | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Chepik | 1 | 7 | 63 | 8 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Gian Matias Di Natale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sho Nagai | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Bellifemine | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arkady Svyatov | 1 | 74 | 0 | 8 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Igor Gimenez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Grigory Shebekin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Kaya Arinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Toffanin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Serafin Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bove | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Joseph White | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Repkin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Simone Agostini | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gregor Hausberger | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Samuil Konov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jonas Gundacker | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Iacopo Sada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Tiutiunov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Barrena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Penkner | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Egor Novikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Enzo Camargo Lima | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Timur Maulenov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandr Lobanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jannik Maute | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tuncay Duran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Filippo Verdese | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Yamato Sueoka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Radu Munteanu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Artem Cherepin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moein Taheri | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Valle | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lazar Vojinovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
David Krasner | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Andrej Duric skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Bath | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Pudney | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Benaim | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Shaw | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeremy Gschwendtner | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
James Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Nestola | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Damian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujiro Onuma | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Hou | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tom Hands | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Summers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naran Bahra | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ioannis Xilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rupert George | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Kyle Rae | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Joe Tyler | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Rankin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nikolai Marin | 1 | 2 | 72 | 7 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Andic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Stijn De Gier | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Lawrence | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mason Dace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Augustin Wallaert | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Burnie | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mason Naumovski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tomislav Edward Papac | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Timmy Karpinski | 1 | 76 | 3 | 5 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Krattiger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Vujic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Adam-Gedge | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Omar Fields | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Fitzgerald | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Liam Puttergill | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Jovanovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Torran Herbert | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Correa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Arjun Mehrotra | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
William Jesser | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Corey Gaal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Elia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Blake Bayldon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Patton | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rhys Searant | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jayden Court | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Hien Pham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Ginzburg | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sam Oster | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adrian Arcon | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Braithwaite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bryce Murphy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jeremy Jin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Reverente | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rishabdev Raman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Bojko | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Davide Guerra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitris Sakellaridis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maxim Krapivin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
05.02.23 finále |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Martinez Arjona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Knippling | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darrshan Suresh | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Brosset | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Dylan Salton skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Samir Hamza Reguig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoran Wang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dwaine Duncan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Bagnolini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Philibert | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
John Sperle | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Bohua Dong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zgirovsky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Pietro Marino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Anthony Genov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asier Civera Martinez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Castagnola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Agostinetto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Francisco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Walewski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Lapalu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Parth Aggarwal | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Kane Bonsach Ganley | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Uladzislau Zhuk | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Anro Nel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Drona Walia | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lyle Zaloumis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dhananjay Singh | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Daniil Ostapenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai-Hsun Chen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mika Brunold | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei-De Lin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Geni Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Formella | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Luka Mikrut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayen Hermassi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Shivank Bhatnagar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sushant Dabas | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Nico Jaeger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin De Carvalho | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Malakhovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chia-Fan Tsao | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Carlo Venturini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruari Mclennan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Erik Arutiunian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Davide Galvanin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Campagnola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anthony Shumsky | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Matteo Fondriest | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas George Brun | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sarthak Suden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sevan Bottari | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Vila Real | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martin Benes | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Domenech Castillo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Manuel Almeida | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Renan Perdigao | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Blecha | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Luis Miguel Saraiva | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mikel Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Sychev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Guilherme Valdoleiros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mart Jan Kaak | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Jermar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Areg Stepanian | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Andre Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivek Kolluru | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastiao Cortez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Quinten Kleiboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Luka Novakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro De La Riva Bueno | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rodrigo Deleu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergio Davila Godoy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stepan Pecak | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Francisco Vilaca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Tenil | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Kaua Lorenzo Santos Gava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Marincas | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Cortez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Simao | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Montpellier | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Grenier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Albano Olivetti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Alexey Vatutin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Clement Chidekh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Arthur Cazaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Nava | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Nardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Tenerife 2 Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finále |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Tenerife 3 Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Campese | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Bu Yunchaokete | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Garcia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Abedallah Shelbayh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Steven Diez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Weis | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Vilnius Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Jahn | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vaise | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kai Wehnelt | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tadas Babelis | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julius Tverijonas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pijus Reklevicius | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Saba Purtseladze | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Charles Broom | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Gianmarco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Cali | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finále |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ormaechea | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Abu Dhabi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Betova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Nigina Abduraimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Shelby Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vera Zvonareva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Zakharova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luisa Stefani | 1 | 73 | 3 | 1 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Su Jeong Jang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tereza Martincova skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Claire Liu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Bojica | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1 | 3 | 77 | 5 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Lyon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finále |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finále |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denisa Hindova | 1 | 74 | 1 | 1 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Hiesmair | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Martins | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Haas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Melanie Klaffner | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sinja Kraus | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Bokor | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Noma Akugue Noha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Baindl | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Jhajjar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mihika Yadav | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthi Muniyan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sandeepti Singh Rao | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Chandana Potugari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanika Rapria | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Yashaswini Panwar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harivarshine Murugesan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Naga Lakshmi Sarvani Chintalapalli | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Snehal Mane | 1 | 6 | 62 | 8 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sachi Sharma | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Radhika Yadav | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Kavya Khirwar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yashika Venu | 0 | 62 | 62 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sahira Singh | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Himaanshika Singh | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Abhilasha Bista | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Shefali Arora | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Siri Patil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bundhel Amarjot | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Abhaya Vemuri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riya Sachdeva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Apurva Vemuri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhea Arora | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Divya Harindra Bhardwaj | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tanushri Pandey | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rachita Talwar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anahat Pannu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rutuparna Choudhury | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ishika Choudhary | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Janani Ramesh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harshini Viswanadh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Clothilde De Bernardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 finále |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Irys Ekani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ferdaous Bahri | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Chahd Berriri skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Selina Atay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Peretti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurora Urso | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jelena Kovac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kamila Kashaeva | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Marente Sijbesma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanne Schalekamp | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Elisabeth Iila | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Clelia Drudi Lombardi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Delia Gaillard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Selya Rakki | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lea Erenda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Stefania Dinca | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Miteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liz Badde | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Carla Fity | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucrezia Piana | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tanisha Kashyap | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Marini | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Kayo Nishimura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Erenda | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rio Tsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ristic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanel Rustemova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Yu Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriana Galietta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicja Formella | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sabina Dadaciu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Beatrice Stagno | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tania Munteanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikol Mishieva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 finále |
Darya Shauha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ho Ching Wu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Eun Ji Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caroline Brack | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Elizaveta Shebekina | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eunji Lim | 1 | 65 | 76 | 6 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alisa Vasileva | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Apalikhina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fatma Idrizovic | 1 | 4 | 76 | 7 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Radisic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Nicol Benesova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marcella Dessolis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Milanese | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Kalamaris | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Iuliia Iudenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Krokhina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prisha Vyas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Zuzanna Kubacha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliz Stumpf | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Smolenova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sara Sarinova | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
W25 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martina Spigarelli | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Polina Pavlova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Sila Ege | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Perelygina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Gruber | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Danisova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valerija Maija Kargina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mija Ljubic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 finále |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Potocnik | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Fernanda Labrana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fatemesadat Zanjani | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Madison Bourguignon | 1 | 3 | 74 | 5 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sayaka Ishii | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Basak Eraydin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Milovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kruzhkova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gozde Turhan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Diletta Cherubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Korokozidi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Darya Lebesheva skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Maklakova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Denislava Glushkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rinon Okuwaki | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Pia Lovric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiia Gureva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Evialina Laskevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Adamczewska | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Defne Cirpanli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Gasparovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Amelie Van Impe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edda Mamedova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Suchankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislava Andreevskaya | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Julie Struplova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvie Zund | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Tothova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Polina Iatcenko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Hayu Kinoshita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Candiotto | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Yu-Yun Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeka Antal | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Gyeong Seo Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fiona Ganz | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Margarita Petrova | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Dariia Monakhova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
W25 Bath | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orla Cooper | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Melis Ayda Uyar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Katarina Stresnakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Shaw | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle Dzjachangirova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Gillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freya Davies | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Maileen Nuudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Davis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Angelina Wirges | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Naho Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Popescu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Matthews | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Wilson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Summer Yardley | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Silvia Ambrosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Amarni Banks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Michaela Laki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Popescu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Hanne Vandewinkel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lauryn John-Baptiste | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Kate Mansfield | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
W25 Burnie | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Olivia Symons | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Badman | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tamara Bajagic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Emily Tinker | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Micic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sayaki Mcculloch | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Indiya Mcleod | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erica Layton | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Angela Cui | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jemma Carbis | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
W40 Mexico City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle Connor Salazar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berta Bonardi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Failla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhiann Newborn | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Raveena Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lauren Proctor | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Matilde Paoletti skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Meliss | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Grubor | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Taylor Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ximena Senties | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amy Zhu | 1 | 3 | 75 | 3 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jana Kolodynska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Bianca Behulova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Romina Ccuno | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Costoulas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliana Monroy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W40 Porto | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ines Murta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Agra | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabel Goncalves | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Mazzoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Mesquita | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Himari Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Garcia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Matilde Jorge | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vasanti Shinde | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Anika Jaskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mafalda Guedes | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 finále |
Celine Naef | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Zaytseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milla Sequeira | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Burnie | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finále |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gadecki | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Grenoble | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rubini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Gaelle Desperrier | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alice Tubello skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marine Szostak | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Klincov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celia Morel | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Merel Hoedt | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Chloe Noel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Drazic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Courcoux | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flavie Brugnone | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thanh Lan Truong | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lavinia Tanasie | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Oceane Babel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarah Iliev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Mair | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jenny Lim | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 62 | 67 | ||||||
W60 Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finále |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Gonzalo Escobar/Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas/Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Ben Mclachlan/Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Lukasz Kubot/Jan Zielinski | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ernests Gulbis/Karlis Ozolins | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Arturo Arevalo/Cesar Ramirez | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Artem Sitak/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Donski/Petr Nesterov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic | 0 | 3 | 611 | ||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Machac/Adam Pavlasek | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 |
Mirza Basic/Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Goransson/Elias Ymer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finále |
Dan Added/Luca Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
Lyon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finále |
Cristina Bucsa/Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olga Danilovic/Alexandra Panova | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finále |
Hao-Ching Chan/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xinyu Wang/Lin Zhu | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finále |
Ya Hsin Lee/Yidi Yang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Nadine Keller/Chia Yi Tsao | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | |||||
W60 Burnie | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 semifinále |
Arina Rodionova/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Bozovic/Lizette Cabrera | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 semifinále |
Mai Hontama/Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Talia Gibson/Petra Hule | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 finále |
Mai Hontama/Eri Hozumi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arina Rodionova/Ena Shibahara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |