TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Hamburg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Max Hans Rehberg | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marko Topo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dusan Lajovic | 1 | 74 | 64 | 3 | |||||
Indianapolis Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Christopher Eubanks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 610 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Hady Habib | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ulises Blanch | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Alexis Galarneau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yosuke Watanuki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Kozlov | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Liam Draxl | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Shintaro Mochizuki | 1 | 6 | 62 | 68 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Juncheng Shang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 4 | 79 | 3 | |||||
M15 Caloundra | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Jake Delaney | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Timothy Gray skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dwaine Duncan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Matthew Bosancic | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 1 | 3 | 74 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Arjun Mehrotra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bryn Nahrung | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Arjun Mehrotra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Furlong | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Dane Sweeny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hien Pham | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Dane Sweeny | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jake Delaney | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Dane Sweeny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reece Falck | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Corey Gaal | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Jeremy Taylor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Corey Gaal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Lamchinniah | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Corey Gaal | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Blake Bayldon | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nicholas De Vivo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Rhys Searant | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Rhys Searant | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Matthew Stubbings | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Rhys Searant | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Arjun Mehrotra | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Hien Pham | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Zac Osborne | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Braithwaite | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Vo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Harper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Alan Yang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Harper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Oster | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Patrick Harper | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Joshua Ryan | 1 | 6 | 61 | 5 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Sam Oster | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
David Hough | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Cade Birrell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Fitzgerald | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Bryn Nahrung | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mason Naumovski | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Tai Sach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Bianchet | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Bulte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Harper | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Alex Bulte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Sorensen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Bulte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tai Sach | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Joshua Ryan | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Winter Meagher | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Joshua Ryan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Despoja | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Braithwaite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Woerndle | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Thomas Braithwaite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blake Bayldon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Timothy Gray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gillian Osmont | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Henry Lamchinniah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Adam-Gedge | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Henry Lamchinniah | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cade Birrell | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Amor Jasika | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Baldwin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Luke Sorensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Puttergill | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Luke Sorensen | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Amor Jasika | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Finn Macnamara | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Rafael Tosetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kian Vakili | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Jaycer Lyeons | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Christian Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Reyna | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Trey Hilderbrand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Bhangdia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Markovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Rahul Dhokia | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13 | ||||
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Jean-Christian Morandais | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
David Metz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Obeid | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Babji Siva Atturu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||
Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas skreč | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Yahir Emiliano Moheno | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ajer Sher | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Eyal Shyovitz | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Andre Baltazar skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Colombo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Guyanga Weerasekera | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Robin Mick Bucher | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Guhan Rajan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Emanuel Knese | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Thehan Sanjaya WIjemanne | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Parikshit Somani | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Maanav Jain | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | ||||
Mohit Bhardwaj skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Tommy Czaplinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Sanderson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Ashen Minoj Julan Silva | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Chathurya Nilaweera skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ashen Minoj Julan Silva | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ayush Sharma skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Gubbio | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo De Vincentis | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Ferri | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Rottoli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Leonardo Malgaroli | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Giuseppe La Vela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Novo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Giannicola Misasi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alberto Morolli | 1 | 63 | 74 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Daniel Bagnolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilberto Casucci | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Raffael Schaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Campana | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Gabriele Piraino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Bueno | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Jacopo Bilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Perfetti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Innsbruck | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Waldner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Peter | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zdenek Derkas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Llanes | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 79 | 5 | 7 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Scarpa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Yunis | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Ferrari | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martin Soukal | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maurus Malgiaritta | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Jonas Schaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jurajda | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Peter Sallay | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Rohrer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gino Romano | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Michal Novansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gola | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Michal Novansky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Sean Hess | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Bernardi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Sean Hess | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Franco Roncadelli | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Shrolik | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Niklas Rohrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Petrovic (AUT) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonas Schaer | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
M15 Metzingen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Benes | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Adam Blecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Loosen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Stefan Peter Hampe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Nico Hornitschek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristof Minarik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Max Wiskandt | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Romain Faucon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
John Sperle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Nefve | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Sander Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bancila | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Tom Gentzsch | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Aristotelis Thanos | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Benes | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Bellifemine | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Zheng Baoluo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Del Pino | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Aurel Ciocanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zubin Omar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Damien Salvestre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Damien Salvestre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zheng Baoluo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Qian Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giacomo Gobbi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Qian Sun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louis Allen | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Louis Allen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chedi Berriri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Evangelos Kypriotis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jamie Krattiger | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Evangelos Kypriotis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Badini | 0 | 69 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Mezouar | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Chirag Duhan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Monaco | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Chirag Duhan | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Marco Berti skreč | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Rossi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Krajcik | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Leonardo Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurel Ciocanu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Pranash Babu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | ||||
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Skander Mezouar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Knani | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Licitra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Marco Berti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oren Vasser | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Michael Francis Eala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Licitra | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Francis Eala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chase Ferguson | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Majun Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pranash Babu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Majun Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Santiago Russo | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Sergio Badini | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Geni Inoue | 1 | 64 | 7 | 8 | |||||
M15 Seremban | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raghav Jaisinghani | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Didier Chin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Parth Aggarwal | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Woo Song Chung | 1 | 2 | 75 | 7 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Parth Aggarwal | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||||
Darrshan Suresh skreč | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Raghav Jaisinghani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raheem Lope | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Darrshan Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izran Mohammed Farroukh | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Dheeraj Kodancha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Toman | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Zaytsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shourya Manik | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Gunawan Trismuwantara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Liu Hui Retallick | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Gunawan Trismuwantara | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Alex Hunt | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Gunawan Trismuwantara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tathagat Charantimath | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Christian Andre Sheng Liew | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Faried Widyarohmadhiansyah | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Aditya Govila | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Vuletic | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Phuc Huynh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aditya Govila | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Phuc Huynh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dheeraj Kodancha | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
James Van Herzeele | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boopathy Sakthivel | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
James Van Herzeele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Andre Sheng Liew | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Aryan Shah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Aryan Shah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izmal Mohammed Farroukh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Aryan Shah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samneang Long | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Faried Widyarohmadhiansyah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Hobbs | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Liu Hui Retallick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Izran Mohammed Farroukh | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Syed Uzair Sufi Syed Ibrahim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M25 Champaign | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Brown | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Noah Hendrixson | 0 | ||||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Richard Ciamarra | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Perry Gregg | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Eric Sock | 0 | ||||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
James Kent Trotter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Kopinski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Nico Mostardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Perkowski | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Justin Boulais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Simeunovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Dostanic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joey Dillon | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
A.trice Pickens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Dynka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Micah Braswell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lakoseljac | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Cleeve Harper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gus Tettamble | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Meister (1999) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Horve | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Gabrielius Guzauskas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chad Miller | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ryan Dickerson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shayan Najam | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Cooper Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kylel Gillam | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Leo Vithoontien | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Harrison Hines skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Esch/Alzette | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joris Hoogland | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elgin Khoeblal | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gatien Chaine | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jannik Rother | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Jakub Wojcik | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||||
Tom Clavel skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Jannik Rother | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Emilien Voisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Agwi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Emilien Voisin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Quin Verstegen | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Victor Ernaelsteen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Katz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Victor Ernaelsteen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Reiff | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Jing Long Weng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thibault Baillargeat | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Olivier Rojas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Andrea Meduri | 1 | 71 | 5 | 11 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Olivier Rojas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jing Long Weng | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Tristan Reiff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Elgin Khoeblal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Max Van Nunen | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Alen Moritz Hodzic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Vincent | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Alen Moritz Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Wojcik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Agwi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Finn Hopfe | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M25 Gandia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Katuch | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Christian Lerby | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Fermin Calvo Barcelo skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Javier Molino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carles Cordoba | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergi Fita Juan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alfred Almasi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Francisco | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Miguel Perez Pena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roger Valdes Millet | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Inaki Cabrera Bello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izan Orgiles Garcia Retamero | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Nil Boixader Roca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Mora Clement | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Giacomo Revelli | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Miguel Avendano Cadena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Nedelchev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Nil Regas Luis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Pavlenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Svyatoslav Gulin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Sergi Mico Fenollar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asier Pascual De Zulueta | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Alberto Altur Fernandez | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Yeray Andres Pastor skreč | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Idanha a | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Miguel Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Beires | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Robert Shelton | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Guilherme Sousa Severin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Martim Simoes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Goncalves | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Vasco Leote Prata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Carlos Camara | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Mateusz Kulakowski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bingyu Yu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Matt Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Rodeia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Tiago Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Davila Godoy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Radomlje | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Tomislav Podvinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pijus Vaitiekunas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matic Dimic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Roko Horvat | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jan Kupcic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladan Tadic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Stefano D'Agostino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josip Simundza | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Filip Jeff Planinsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nejc Skorjanc | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Jaka Protic Zakelj | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Igor Gimenez | 1 | 6 | 63 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Vito Tonejc | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eric Morris | 1 | 4 | 72 | 3 | |||||
Nur Sultan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alibek Kachmazov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Saba Purtseladze | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Egor Noskin | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Glinka | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Arutiunian | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Pozoblanco Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edan Leshem | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jose Pereira | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Omar Jasika | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomaz Bellucci | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alastair Gray | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuno Borges | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanwen Li | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Merida Aguilar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Dali Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Echeverria | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Gstaad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikael Ymer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Corentin Moutet | 1 | 7 | 3 | 611 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Jiri Lehecka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Tampere Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Evan Furness | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 1 | 60 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leo Borg | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Renard | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Juan Bautista Torres | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Johannes Ingildsen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Arthur Fils | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Trieste Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Franco Agamenone | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi skreč | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Giovanni Oradini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Boscardin Dias | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Francesco Passaro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Van Assche | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Lukas Neumayer | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Fonio | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
Hamburg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nao Hibino | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0 | 610 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Baindl | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Eva Lys | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Palermo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rebeka Masarova | 0 | 63 | 67 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matilde Paoletti | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Caloundra | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Natalie Barbir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameliija Swaffer-Selff | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Kanako Osafune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christina Dodaj | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Kanako Osafune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Cui | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Kanako Osafune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darina Kamenoff | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Belle Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Melov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Belle Thompson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Honami Sodeyama | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Belle Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabrielle Villegas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Nessa Pratt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Simmons | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Honami Sodeyama | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bridget Mihulka | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Milan Krish | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Ashleigh Simes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Barbir | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ashleigh Simes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyna Decruy | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Ashleigh Simes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Ashley | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Mia Repac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nessa Pratt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Mia Repac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Trofimczyk | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Mia Repac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanika Tyra Panaino | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Rhea Makesar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grace Thomas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Rhea Makesar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Krish | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Tanika Tyra Panaino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Gilby | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Tanika Tyra Panaino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Compuesto | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Tianyu Dong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jessica Keunyeong Jeong | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Tianyu Dong | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jamie Lau | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Tianyu Dong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maddison Ricardo | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Elyana Moonen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Nicole Stoica | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Thamara Frasser Kawaratani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wambui Taylor | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Thamara Frasser Kawaratani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhea Makesar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Gabrielle Villegas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cara Korhonen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Gabrielle Villegas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Prescott | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Breanna Cerasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bella-Grace Melov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Maddison Ricardo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Breanna Cerasa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Maddison Ricardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Charles | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Wambui Taylor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piper Freeman | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Christina Dodaj | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Rebecca Leahy | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Angela Cui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Westman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Angela Cui | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elyana Moonen | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Madison Ashley | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria-Sheba Mukama | 1 | 64 | 74 | 5 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Madison Ashley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raiyah Omar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Vanessa Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Malkia Ngounoue | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Maria Fernanda Morales skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Ai Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basant Kaur | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Ximena Senties | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Seren Agar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Gomez | 1 | 74 | 4 | 7 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiayun Zhu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Les Contamines | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | ||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Karolina Vlckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Luescher | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Fanny Norin | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Irys Ekani skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Alice Battesti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Richard | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Caroline Vernet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Esther Bataille | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Karner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Dean | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Elena Karner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Ugrelidze | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Kristina Paskauskas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Fehr | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Maya Bordereau | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Lea Tholey skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Carola Cavelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laetitia Perona | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Nicole Poj | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tasnim Ismail | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Karine Marion Job | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bhuvana Kalva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Anaelle Leclercq | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Diana De Simone | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Melissa Boyden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Rizzetto | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Feryel Ben Hassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Ajimi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Eun Ji Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emma Pedretti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Jia Yi Dong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonia Cassani | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Jia Yi Dong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meng Yi Chen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Shona Nakano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feryel Ben Hassen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Samira De Stefano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priyanka Rodricks | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Veda Varshita Ranabothu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fayrouz Ben Hassine | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Gaia Parravicini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veda Varshita Ranabothu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Estelle Najean | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Chahd Berriri skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Estelle Najean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Milani | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Diana De Simone | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ranim Rassil | 1 | 74 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Tanisha Kashyap | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pia Praefke | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Tanisha Kashyap | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Shona Nakano | 0 | ||||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Rizzetto | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Feriel Mahbouli | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
W25 Darmstadt | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Scholl | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Berta Bonardi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 0 | ||||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Ogescu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15 | ||||
Selina Dal | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Fiona Ganz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hannah Nagel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Maileen Nuudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Sziedat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Angelina Wirges | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tiziana Marie Schomburg | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Lexie Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolin Raschdorf | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Tilwith Di Girolami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Perugia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Anne Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jennifer Ruggeri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Ceschi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Mariani | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Fernanda Labrana | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Beatrice Ricci | 1 | 6 | 62 | 5 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciana Blatter | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denise Valente | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 1 | 73 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lavinia Tanasie | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giulia Carbonaro | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Gloria Ceschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marija Semenistaja | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Giulia Carbonaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sol Faga | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Mazzola | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Giorgia Pinto | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandra Mazzola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Salvi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marianna Pipitone | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Mair | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elettra Gradassi | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Diletta Cherubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Tedesco | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Diletta Cherubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianna Zucchini | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne Schaefer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Laura Mair | 0 | 67 | 64 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Briana Szabo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krystyna Pochtovyk | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Arianna Zucchini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Benedetta Ortenzi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Beatrice Ricci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Astete | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Denise Valente | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Greta Greco Lucchina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nadine Keller | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Erjavec | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Virginia Ferrara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Girelli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. |
Virginia Ferrara | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Federica Rossi | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Lavinia Tanasie | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Noelia Zeballos | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W25 Saskatoon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Stacey Fung | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Carson Branstine | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martyna Ostrzygalo | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Daria Kuczer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Althea Hudson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Savanna Ly | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Micheline Aubuchon skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Naomi Xu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Madison Sieg | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mia Kupres | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Danielle Willson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matea Roki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Anya Chavez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Tricia Mar | 1 | 75 | 1 | 9 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Natasha Sengphrachanh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zora Hudson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Isabella Chhiv | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anlin Xie | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Kayla Cross | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Cadence Brace | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Teah Chavez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arisha Ladhani | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
W25+H Figueira Da | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dariia Monakhova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellie Logotheti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rebeka Stolmar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natsuho Arakawa | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ines Murta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luana Plaza Araujo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ines Murta | 1 | 77 | 2 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elizabeth Jurna | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Brogan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Arifullina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Anna Brogan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Rebeka Stolmar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Pellizzari | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Vasanti Shinde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Katarina Jokic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasanti Shinde | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Katarina Jokic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia San Luis Kravtseva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Lisa Zaar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junri Namigata | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Lisa Zaar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 0 | 67 | 66 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Kalamaris | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ashley Lahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Borges | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Ashley Lahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Couto | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Jenna Defalco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Megan Markov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Jenna Defalco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Agra | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Evansville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allura Zamarripa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolyn Ansari | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Duval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharrmadaa Baluu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Samantha Crawford | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Paris Corley | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Rhiann Newborn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verginie Tchakarova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maribella Zamarripa | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Corley | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Christina Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mckenna Schaefbauer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Kylie Collins | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sara Daavettila | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriella Price | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Hu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Adriana Reami | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eleonore Tchakarova | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Kononova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Reese Brantmeier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akasha Urhobo | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Eleana Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Hamner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Eleanor Myers | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Riya Bhatia | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ava Markham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W60 Nur Sultan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoziya Kardava | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dana Baidaulet | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Vladlena Bokova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanel Rustemova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ademi Amankeldi | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandra Pospelova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Hong Yi Cody Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aiya Nupbay | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Darya Shauha | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Dana Shakirova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ayla Aksu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Kovaleva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Maklakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiya Chursina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Kira Pavlova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Anna Ureke | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Polina Iatcenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Tatiana Prozorova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aliona Falei | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Olomouc | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Breckova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bianca Behulova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Polina Leykina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tamara Curovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Linda Klimovicova | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aneta Kladivova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julie Struplova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Michaela Bayerlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Lottner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Smitkova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Sevcikova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Julia Middendorf | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Denise Hrdinkova | 1 | 74 | 2 | 7 | |||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Eszter Meri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Darja Vidmanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Barbora Palicova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Vitoria Gasteiz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karina Novikova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Toma | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Monnot | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ainhoa Fernandez Del Moral | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Erica Oosterhout | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himari Sato | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. |
Himari Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Garcia Elvira | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Yeon Woo Ku | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. |
Flavie Brugnone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jasmin Jebawy | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Hamburg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Esch/Alzette | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Alen Moritz Hodzic/Danylo Veremeychuk | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Elgin Khoeblal/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 0 | ||||||||
Gstaad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Fabrice Martin/Franko Skugor | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | ||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12 | |||||
Hamburg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Heisen/Samantha Murray | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Gasanova/Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Misaki Doi/Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ulrikke Eikeri/Anna-Lena Friedsam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
Palermo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Alexa Guarachi/Asia Muhammad | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Anastasia Tikhonova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Angelina Gabueva/Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ingrid Neel/Renata Voracova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Pigato/Lucrezia Stefanini | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Darmstadt | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.22 1. kolo |
Elizabeth Halbauer/Sina Herrmann | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Berta Bonardi/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 |