Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
2. kolo
Matteo Viola 2 7 4 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 65 6 3
12.11.20
2. kolo
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 3 4
12.11.20
2. kolo
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 3
12.11.20
2. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 1 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA Cary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
2. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 7
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 67
12.11.20
2. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6 7
Jack Sock 1 73 2 65
12.11.20
2. kolo
Mikael Torpegaard 2 4 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 3 4
12.11.20
2. kolo
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 3 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 2 4
12.11.20
1. kolo
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 3
12.11.20
kvalifik.
Luke Johnson 2 6 1 14
Nicholas David Ionel 1 3 6 12
12.11.20
1. kolo
Jan Choinski 1 4
Calvin Hemery skreč 0 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 5 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 7 5 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 0 2
12.11.20
kvalifik.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 1 1
12.11.20
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 5
12.11.20
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 3 5
12.11.20
1. kolo
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 2 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 4 4
12.11.20
1. kolo
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 2 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 6 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 3 7
Toby Alex Kodat 1 2 6 61
12.11.20
1. kolo
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 2 0
12.11.20
1. kolo
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 3
12.11.20
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 3 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 3 4
12.11.20
1. kolo
Henry Patten 2 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 62 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
2. kolo
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 2 3
12.11.20
2. kolo
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 4
12.11.20
2. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 2 7 7
Arjun Kadhe 1 6 5 67
12.11.20
2. kolo
David Poljak 2 5 6 7
Felix Corwin 1 7 3 5
12.11.20
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 3
12.11.20
2. kolo
Petros Chrysochos 2 4 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 2 2
12.11.20
2. kolo
Christian Langmo 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 65 1
12.11.20
2. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 4 5
muži dvojhra antuka Spain M15 Valldoreix sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
2. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 3 4
12.11.20
2. kolo
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 1 4 76 3
12.11.20
2. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague 2 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 4 4
12.11.20
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 74 0 3
12.11.20
2. kolo
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 1 4
12.11.20
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 4 2
12.11.20
2. kolo
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 0 2
12.11.20
2. kolo
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 0 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Bulgaria Sofia sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Richard Gasquet 2 7 7
Salvatore Caruso 0 64 5
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 1 6
Radu Albot 1 2 6 3
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
John Millman 0 3 2
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 73 4 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Austria Linz sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
2. kolo
Elise Mertens 2 6 5 6
Vera Zvonareva 1 4 7 2
12.11.20
2. kolo
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6 6
Camila Giorgi 1 74 1 4
12.11.20
2. kolo
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 4 4
12.11.20
2. kolo
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 1 6
Arantxa Rus 1 4 6 3
12.11.20
2. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 0 3
ženy dvojhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1. kolo
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 2 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 3
12.11.20
1. kolo
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 3 0
12.11.20
1. kolo
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 3 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 1 6 2 3
12.11.20
1. kolo
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 6
Elysia Bolton 0 5 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 2 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Martha Matoula 2 6 6 6
Andreea Velcea 1 4 75 1
12.11.20
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 4 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 2 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Nicole Khirin 1 2 6 4
Nika Radisic skreč 0 6 3 1
12.11.20
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 3 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 2 1
12.11.20
1. kolo
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 4 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 3 6
Eliz Maloney 1 4 6 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Michaela Laki 2 7 6
Verena Meliss 0 61 0
12.11.20
1. kolo
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 5 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
2. kolo
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 3 1
12.11.20
2. kolo
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 7
Valentina Ryser 0 1 65
12.11.20
2. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 2
12.11.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova 2 2 7 6
Lian Tran 1 6 5 3
12.11.20
2. kolo
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 4 3
12.11.20
2. kolo
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 2 0
12.11.20
2. kolo
Elina Avanesyan 2 7 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 5 5
12.11.20
2. kolo
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA W25 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1. kolo
Kristina Kucova 2 6 3 6
Ashley Lahey 1 4 6 3
12.11.20
1. kolo
Paula Ormaechea 2 5 6 6
Panna Udvardy 1 7 4 4
12.11.20
1. kolo
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 2 4
12.11.20
1. kolo
Grace Min 2 6 6
Katerina Stewart 0 3 1
12.11.20
kvalifik.
Vivian Heisen 2 2 6 10
Jessica Livianu 1 6 2 3
12.11.20
1. kolo
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 4
12.11.20
1. kolo
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 4 3
12.11.20
1. kolo
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 3 4
12.11.20
1. kolo
Hanna Chang 2 0 6 6
Katie Volynets 1 6 4 4
12.11.20
1. kolo
Claire Liu 2 6 7
Conny Perrin 0 3 66
12.11.20
1. kolo
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 1
12.11.20
1. kolo
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 4 1
12.11.20
1. kolo
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 1 3
12.11.20
1. kolo
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Jessica Livianu 0 3 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 4 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 6 6 10
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli 1 77 4 5
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 7 7
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola 0 62 5
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 4 10
Romain Arneodo/Albano Olivetti 1 4 6 5
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 4 6 10
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 1 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý USA Cary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Luke Bambridge/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 3 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 65 6 7
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Nathan Pasha/Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
William Blumberg/Brian Cernoch 0 3 2
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dennis Novikov 2 4 6 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 4 3
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek 2 7 7
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 0 66 5
muži štvorhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Marat Deviatiarov 0 4 0
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 2 6 5 10
Francesco Vilardo/Miljan Zekic 1 4 7 6
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 4 10
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 1 1 6 5
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Siddhant Banthia/Alastair Gray 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 5
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Bulgaria Sofia sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
semifinále
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 1 64 72 4
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. Austria Linz sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 7
Irina-Camelia Begu/Nadia Podoroska 0 1 5
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Irina Maria Bara/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 7
Jil Teichmann/Renata Voracova 0 3 67
ženy štvorhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1. kolo
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 2 3 6 10
Anna Popescu/Alica Rusova 1 6 4 5
12.11.20
1. kolo
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 2 7 6 10
Romy Koelzer/Antonia Schmidt 1 65 74 4
12.11.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar 0 5 1
12.11.20
1. kolo
Melania Delai/Ziva Falkner 2 0 7 10
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Julia Kimmelmann 1 6 62 6
12.11.20
1. kolo
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 4 10
Natalia Fehr/Sonja Krtenova 1 2 6 3
12.11.20
1. kolo
Ani Amiraghyan/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Gabriela Duca 0 3 2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava 2 6 4 10
Michaela Laki/Martha Matoula 1 4 6 6
12.11.20
1. kolo
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli 2 4 6 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 3 4
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 0 2 0
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Michaela Bayerlova/Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Emma Davis/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 2 4
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Federica Prati/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 3
12.11.20
štvrťfinále
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 1 1
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko skreč 0 0
<