W80 Poitiers 2019 live score, live výsledky

W80 Poitiers live, $80K

ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. France W80 Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
finále
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Liudmila Samsonova 0 2 62
26.10.19
semifinále
Nina Stojanovic 2 3 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 6 3 0
26.10.19
semifinále
Liudmila Samsonova 2 7 6
Oceane Dodin 0 65 0
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 4 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 6 4 1
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 64 2
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 3 3
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 4 4
24.10.19
2. kolo
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. kolo
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 2 7 7
Varvara Flink 1 6 5 5
24.10.19
2. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 7
Amandine Hesse 0 5 5
24.10.19
2. kolo
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 66
24.10.19
2. kolo
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 5 1
24.10.19
2. kolo
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Sara Cakarevic 0 4 62
24.10.19
2. kolo
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 4 3
24.10.19
2. kolo
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 2 0
22.10.19
1. kolo
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 6
Lou Adler 0 5 2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Myrtille Georges 2 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 5 4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Varvara Flink 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 63 1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 4 6 7
Audrey Albie 1 6 3 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse 2 7 6
Yana Morderger 0 5 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Diana Marcinkevica 2 4 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Tatiana Golovin 0 0 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Oceane Dodin 2 3 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 3
Magali Kempen skreč 0 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 6
Harmony Tan 0 5 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alice Tubello 2 6 7
Lidziya Marozava 0 3 5
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Lidziya Marozava 2 6 7
Manca Pislak 0 1 5
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 3 4
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Yana Morderger 2 6 2 10
Julia Terziyska 1 2 6 5
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Magali Kempen 2 7 7
Irina Ramialison 0 65 64
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 4 4
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 1 3
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 3 4
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 7 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 5 4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Naomi Broady 2 6 7
Salma Djoubri 0 2 63
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 2 0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lidziya Marozava 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 66 3
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Alicia Martial 0 1 0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Schena Benamar 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yana Morderger 2 6 5 10
Yu-Chieh Hsieh 1 2 7 3
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Clemence Fayol 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Sandy Callios 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 4 1
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mylene Halemai 1 6 1
Eden Silva skreč 0 4 0
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. France W80 Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
finále
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 4 2
21.10.19
semifinále
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 7 6
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva 0 65 3
21.10.19
semifinále
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 1 12
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava 1 4 6 10
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 4 3
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 4
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Lou Adler/Noelia Zeballos 0 1 3
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva 2 1 6 10
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos 1 6 4 7
21.10.19
1. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 2 10
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Alice Tubello 1 3 6 6
21.10.19
1. kolo
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia/Irina Ramialison 0 3 1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Lou Adler/Noelia Zeballos 1 w/o
Magali Kempen/Eleonora Molinaro 0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica/Julia Terziyska 0 63 1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva 2 7 6
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 0 67 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Audrey Albie/Myrtille Georges 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Sandy Callios/Evita Ramirez 0 1 1
<