W60 Szekesfehervar 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: W100 Suzhou
WTA: W25 Florence
WTA: W25 Hamamatsu
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Seville
WTA: W25 Waco
WTA: W60 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W60 Szekesfehervar live, $60K
W60 Szekesfehervar
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
finále
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
7
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
0
5
2
19.10.19
semifinále
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
4
3
19.10.19
semifinále
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
4
0
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
5
6
6
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg
1
7
1
3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
0
1
3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
0
3
3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
0
3
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
5
6
7
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
1
7
2
5
17.10.19
2. kolo
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
0
2
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo
1
6
3
2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Katarzyna Kawa
2
7
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
0
6
5
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
2
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Irina Maria Bara
2
7
2
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
1
5
6
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
7
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
6
6
6
2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
4
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
2
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
0
1
1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
1
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Paula Ormaechea
2
7
7
H2H
Harmony Tan
0
5
5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
3
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Greta Arn
1
7
5
2
1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Maryna Zanevska
2
7
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
6
1
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Tomova
2
7
6
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
6
5
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
0
3
1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska
0
4
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Kucova
0
1
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
3
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
5
6
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
0
4
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Susanne Celik
0
2
1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
0
4
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
1
6
0
4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
4
2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Daniela Seguel
2
4
7
10
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
1
6
6
2
7
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
2
1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
6
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova
skreč
0
4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Nina Potocnik
2
7
3
10
H2H
Amina Anshba
1
5
6
6
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
0
1
1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Simona Waltert
2
5
6
10
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
7
3
8
16.10.19
kvalifik.
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
3
4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Melanie Klaffner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
1
6
3
8
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
2
1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Janosi
0
0
0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
3
0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
7
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
6
0
3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
1
10
H2H
Veronika Vlkovska
1
4
6
5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nina Potocnik
1
6
4
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
skreč
0
2
0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Amina Anshba
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
3
2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
2
0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
7
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
2
5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lea Boskovic
1
7
2
H2H
Teliana Pereira
skreč
0
5
0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Zita Kovacs
0
2
0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
7
6
H2H
Tamara Malesevic
0
5
0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
0
1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Bianka Bekefi
0
3
1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
2
1
W60 Szekesfehervar
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.19
finále
Irina Maria Bara/Maryna Zanevska
2
3
6
10
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova/Elena Bogdan
1
6
2
8
14.10.19
semifinále
Akgul Amanmuradova/Elena Bogdan
2
2
6
10
H2H
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
1
6
4
4
14.10.19
semifinále
Irina Maria Bara/Maryna Zanevska
2
7
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu/Danka Kovinic
0
6
3
1
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Akgul Amanmuradova/Elena Bogdan
2
6
7
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova/Chantal Skamlova
0
2
6
4
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
2
3
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Irina Maria Bara/Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani/Paula Ormaechea
0
2
3
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Nicoleta Dascalu/Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar/Rebecca Sramkova
0
4
2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani/Paula Ormaechea
2
5
6
10
H2H
Maja Chwalinska/Adrienn Nagy
1
7
3
7
14.10.19
1. kolo
Akgul Amanmuradova/Elena Bogdan
2
6
6
H2H
Bianka Bekefi/Dorka Drahota Szabo
0
3
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova/Daniela Seguel
0
4
2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic
0
4
3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Maryna Chernyshova/Chantal Skamlova
1
w/o
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Teliana Pereira
0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara/Maryna Zanevska
1
6
1
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar
skreč
0
3
0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Nicoleta Dascalu/Danka Kovinic
1
w/o
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova/Melanie Klaffner
0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Bondar/Rebecca Sramkova
2
0
6
10
H2H
Gabriela Ce/Simona Waltert
1
6
4
8
<