W60 Nantes 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Shenzhen
WTA: W25 Petange
WTA: W60 Asuncion
WTA: W60 Liuzhou
WTA: W60 Nantes
WTA: W60 Playford
WTA: W60 Toronto
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Bogota
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Ortisei
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W60 Nantes live, $60K
W60 Nantes
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.19
finále
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
1
2
7
11
6
6
02.11.19
semifinále
Tamara Korpatsch
2
0
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
6
3
3
02.11.19
semifinále
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
2
1
01.11.19
štvrťfinále
Martina Caregaro
2
7
5
7
H2H
Audrey Albie
1
6
5
7
6
6
01.11.19
štvrťfinále
Ana Bogdan
2
7
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
6
7
3
01.11.19
štvrťfinále
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
1
1
01.11.19
štvrťfinále
Cristina Bucsa
1
6
3
H2H
Tatjana Maria
skreč
0
4
0
31.10.19
2. kolo
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
1
3
7
2
1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
0
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
0
2
1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Ramialison
0
3
4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Ana Bogdan
2
7
3
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
1
6
3
6
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
3
1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
0
3
3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
4
2
29.10.19
1. kolo
Martina Caregaro
2
7
6
H2H
Aliona Bolsova
0
5
1
29.10.19
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse
2
6
7
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
3
6
4
29.10.19
1. kolo
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Tubello
0
3
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
6
7
6
H2H
Mathilde Armitano
1
7
7
6
6
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Terziyska
0
3
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
4
6
7
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
1
6
4
5
30.10.19
1. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
2
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Irina Ramialison
2
6
7
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
0
4
5
30.10.19
1. kolo
Ana Bogdan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Myrtille Georges
1
7
1
2
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
4
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
4
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Djoubri
0
2
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Elixane Lechemia
0
4
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Gravouil
0
4
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
3
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
2
2
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Adler
0
3
2
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Julia Terziyska
2
7
6
H2H
Irys Ekani
0
5
3
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Verena Meliss
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina
0
1
0
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Theo Gravouil
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
3
6
7
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Elixane Lechemia
0
3
4
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
3
10
H2H
Karin Kennel
1
1
6
8
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Salma Djoubri
2
7
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
0
6
6
1
30.10.19
kvalifik.
Mathilde Armitano
2
7
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
6
5
1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
0
3
0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alena Fomina
2
6
3
10
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
1
4
6
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
3
2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lou Adler
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
3
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mathilde Armitano
2
7
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
6
5
2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Verena Meliss
2
6
6
H2H
Mylene Halemai
0
3
3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Theo Gravouil
2
6
7
H2H
Yana Sizikova
0
3
6
3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Heranne Excellent
0
0
1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Irys Ekani
2
6
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh
0
4
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kelia Le Bihan
2
7
7
H2H
Estelle Cascino
0
6
4
5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
7
10
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
1
7
4
6
4
8
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Manon Leonard
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
2
6
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Salma Djoubri
2
5
7
10
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
1
7
5
7
W60 Nantes
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.19
finále
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
7
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Yana Sizikova
0
6
2
3
28.10.19
semifinále
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
7
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia
0
6
3
4
28.10.19
semifinále
Vivian Heisen/Yana Sizikova
2
7
6
H2H
Irys Ekani/Myrtille Georges
0
6
2
4
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
7
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Alice Tubello
0
5
3
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Noelia Zeballos
0
1
3
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Irys Ekani/Myrtille Georges
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
4
6
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Vivian Heisen/Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova/Julia Terziyska
0
4
0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard
0
4
0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Vivien Juhaszova/Julia Terziyska
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel/Irina Ramialison
0
1
2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Alice Tubello
2
3
6
10
H2H
Cristina Bucsa/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
1
6
4
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Irys Ekani/Myrtille Georges
2
1
6
10
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica/Lara Salden
1
6
3
6
28.10.19
1. kolo
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Adler/Mathilde Armitano
0
4
3
<