W60 Croissy Beaubourg 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Campinas
WTA: W25 Canberra
WTA: W25 Kofu
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Croissy Beaubourg
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tel Aviv
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W60 Croissy-Beaubourg live, $60K
W60 Croissy Beaubourg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.03.19
finále
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Anderson
0
2
3
29.03.19
semifinále
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
0
6
6
3
29.03.19
semifinále
Robin Anderson
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
0
2
3
28.03.19
štvrťfinále
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
1
0
7
4
3
28.03.19
štvrťfinále
Robin Anderson
1
w/o
H2H
Myrtille Georges
0
28.03.19
štvrťfinále
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
0
3
2
28.03.19
štvrťfinále
Harriet Dart
2
3
6
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
1
6
1
4
27.03.19
2. kolo
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
1
6
2
4
27.03.19
2. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
0
1
3
27.03.19
2. kolo
Myrtille Georges
2
2
6
6
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
1
6
3
3
27.03.19
2. kolo
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
2
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
1
4
6
4
27.03.19
2. kolo
Robin Anderson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
1
6
1
4
27.03.19
2. kolo
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
H2H
Maegan Manasse
0
3
4
27.03.19
2. kolo
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
1
4
6
6
6
27.03.19
2. kolo
Harriet Dart
2
6
2
7
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
1
2
6
6
0
26.03.19
1. kolo
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
0
2
0
26.03.19
1. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Julie Gervais
1
6
4
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
4
26.03.19
1. kolo
Myrtille Georges
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina
0
4
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
7
H2H
Alize Lim
0
1
6
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Robin Anderson
2
6
7
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
3
5
26.03.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
2
6
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Antonia Lottner
2
6
6
7
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
1
7
2
4
6
4
26.03.19
1. kolo
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
4
0
26.03.19
1. kolo
Cristiana Ferrando
2
4
7
6
H2H
Sherazad Reix
1
6
5
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Harriet Dart
2
6
4
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen
1
4
6
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Jessika Ponchet
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
2
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Maegan Manasse
2
6
7
7
H2H
Manon Leonard
1
7
2
6
3
6
6
26.03.19
1. kolo
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
7
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
0
6
4
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
4
4
26.03.19
1. kolo
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Audrey Albie
0
3
1
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
3
2
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Maegan Manasse
0
4
1
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Julie Gervais
2
7
2
10
H2H
Eden Silva
1
6
4
6
6
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Audrey Albie
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jana Fett
1
0
6
8
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
4
11
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
3
6
9
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Monova
0
1
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Maneva Rakotomalala
0
3
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
0
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Julie Gervais
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Djoubri
0
2
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Yashina
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
1
6
2
8
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Polina Monova
2
7
3
11
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
6
5
6
9
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
3
4
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
3
11
H2H
Naomi Broady
1
4
6
9
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Eden Silva
2
6
2
10
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
1
3
6
4
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Maegan Manasse
2
7
6
10
H2H
Julia Terziyska
1
6
5
7
4
7
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey
0
1
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Priscilla Heise
0
4
4
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Dalma Galfi
2
2
6
11
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
1
6
1
9
W60 Croissy Beaubourg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
finále
Harriet Dart/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva
0
3
2
25.03.19
semifinále
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva
2
5
6
10
H2H
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
1
7
4
8
25.03.19
semifinále
Harriet Dart/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova/Julia Terziyska
0
1
4
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Rebecca Sramkova/Julia Terziyska
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Bucsa/Diana Marcinkevica
0
4
3
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Ka/Manon Leonard
0
3
3
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Prarthana Thombare/Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
3
8
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Harriet Dart/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
1
w/o
H2H
Greetje Minnen/Maryna Zanevska
0
25.03.19
1. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova/Julia Terziyska
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen/Sofia Shapatava
0
3
2
25.03.19
1. kolo
Prarthana Thombare/Ekaterina Yashina
2
0
7
10
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Tereza Smitkova
1
6
6
3
6
25.03.19
1. kolo
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ylena In-Albon
1
6
3
4
25.03.19
1. kolo
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse/Tamara Korpatsch
0
5
1
25.03.19
1. kolo
Cristina Bucsa/Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova
0
2
1
25.03.19
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen/Maryna Zanevska
1
7
1
H2H
Robin Anderson/Maegan Manasse
skreč
0
5
0
25.03.19
1. kolo
Harriet Dart/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
3
7
10
H2H
Jessika Ponchet/Isabella Shinikova
1
6
5
8
25.03.19
1. kolo
Andrea Ka/Manon Leonard
2
3
6
11
H2H
Elixane Lechemia/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
1
6
3
9
<