W25 Trnava 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: St. Petersburg
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: W100 Cairo
WTA: W100 Nicholasville
WTA: W25 Grenoble
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Hamilton
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Trnava live, $25K
W25 Trnava
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.20
finále
Jaqueline Cristian
1
6
4
H2H
Sofya Lansere
skreč
0
1
2
15.02.20
semifinále
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
5
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
1
3
7
4
15.02.20
semifinále
Sofya Lansere
2
7
6
H2H
Jana Fett
0
5
1
14.02.20
štvrťfinále
Victoria Kan
2
7
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
0
5
0
14.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
1
0
14.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jana Fett
1
6
2
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
skreč
0
3
0
14.02.20
štvrťfinále
Sofya Lansere
2
6
7
H2H
Lucie Hradecka
0
1
6
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Lucie Hradecka
1
4
6
3
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
skreč
0
6
3
3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
4
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
2
3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
7
H2H
Olga Doroshina
0
4
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Julia Grabher
2
6
7
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
4
6
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
4
7
H2H
Johana Markova
1
3
6
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
3
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
3
1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Lucie Hradecka
2
6
7
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
4
6
6
12.02.20
1. kolo
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
6
H2H
Ayline Esina Samardzic
0
1
1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Andrea Feodorov
0
0
2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Victoria Kan
2
6
7
H2H
Tereza Mihalikova
0
4
5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
5
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
3
7
1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Julia Grabher
2
6
7
H2H
Radka Zelnickova
0
4
5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
0
2
1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jana Fett
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
1
0
6
1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Anna Bondar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
1
6
4
1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Johana Markova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
1
6
3
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
2
4
13.02.20
1. kolo
Olga Doroshina
2
6
5
6
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
1
1
7
3
13.02.20
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas
2
7
4
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
1
5
6
3
13.02.20
1. kolo
Tena Lukas
2
7
4
7
H2H
Dalma Galfi
1
5
6
5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
4
2
13.02.20
1. kolo
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
1
3
7
6
3
11.02.20
kvalifik.
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
4
2
11.02.20
kvalifik.
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
0
1
3
11.02.20
kvalifik.
Camilla Rosatello
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
6
4
2
11.02.20
kvalifik.
Olga Doroshina
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
2
4
11.02.20
kvalifik.
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova
0
3
3
11.02.20
kvalifik.
Johana Markova
2
7
7
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
0
6
5
5
11.02.20
kvalifik.
Yuliya Hatouka
2
7
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
6
3
1
11.02.20
kvalifik.
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
4
0
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
4
0
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
3
4
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Ondrejcekova
0
2
0
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
2
0
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Angelica Moratelli
2
3
6
10
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
1
6
3
7
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Hlinkova
0
1
3
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Olga Doroshina
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
2
1
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
0
4
2
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Timea Jaruskova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
1
6
2
6
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Monika Kilnarova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
4
2
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
0
3
3
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
2
1
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Aneta Laboutkova
1
w/o
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Kubareva
2
7
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
5
2
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Karolina Berankova
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
0
3
3
10.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Romana Cisovska
0
4
2
W25 Trnava
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
finále
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
0
4
4
14.02.20
semifinále
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
1
6
2
H2H
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
skreč
0
3
1
14.02.20
semifinále
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
2
6
7
H2H
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani
0
2
6
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani
1
w/o
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian/Jana Fett
0
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
7
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylena In-Albon
0
3
6
3
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
7
6
H2H
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere
0
6
2
4
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
2
6
7
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova/Elitsa Kostova
0
3
6
4
11.02.20
1. kolo
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru/Radka Zelnickova
1
6
2
5
11.02.20
1. kolo
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello
0
2
3
11.02.20
1. kolo
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva
0
1
2
11.02.20
1. kolo
Vivien Juhaszova/Elitsa Kostova
2
7
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova/Ekaterina Yashina
0
6
3
3
11.02.20
1. kolo
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
0
3
2
11.02.20
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylena In-Albon
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Andrea Feodorov/Ayline Esina Samardzic
0
1
3
11.02.20
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian/Jana Fett
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu/Chantal Skamlova
0
6
8
1
13.02.20
1. kolo
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova/Anna Siskova
0
3
1
<