TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
W25 Tianjin live, $25K
W25 Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.07.19 finále |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Jovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.07.19 semifinále |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.07.19 semifinále |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
05.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Fangzhou Liu | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
05.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Anastasia Gasanova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Xinyu Gao skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
05.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carol Zhao | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.07.19 2. kolo |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.07.19 2. kolo |
Jovana Jovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||
Akiko Omae skreč | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||||
04.07.19 2. kolo |
Carol Zhao | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Na-Lae Han | 1 | 7 | 63 | 67 | |||||
04.07.19 2. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yuan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.07.19 2. kolo |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jiaxi Lu | 1 | 64 | 6 | 63 | |||||
04.07.19 2. kolo |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.07.19 2. kolo |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Ziyue Sun | 1 | 3 | 7 | 64 | |||||
04.07.19 2. kolo |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanshan Guo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.07.19 1. kolo |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.07.19 1. kolo |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.07.19 1. kolo |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhuoxuan Bai | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 1. kolo |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. kolo |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Qianhui Tang | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
03.07.19 1. kolo |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. kolo |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. kolo |
Carol Zhao | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 1. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. kolo |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 1 | 3 | 75 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 1. kolo |
Shanshan Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chang Liu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. kolo |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. kolo |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Xiaodi You | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 1. kolo |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiatian Qi | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. kolo |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. kolo |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
01.07.19 kvalifik. |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.07.19 kvalifik. |
Carol Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.07.19 kvalifik. |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
01.07.19 kvalifik. |
Shanshan Guo | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xuliu Sun | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
01.07.19 kvalifik. |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Wushuang Zheng | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.07.19 kvalifik. |
Mei Xu Wu | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Xinyu Jiang skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Risa Ushijima | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
03.07.19 kvalifik. |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 74 | 65 | 7 | |||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mengtong Zhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxin Zhang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Carol Zhao | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ziyi Yang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xuliu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shanshan Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yexin Ma | 1 | 2 | 77 | 4 | |||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Zheng | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xue Cao | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiting Liu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Yang Jin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.07.19 finále |
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu/Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.07.19 semifinále |
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Erika Sema/Xiaodi You | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
01.07.19 semifinále |
Mei Xu Wu/Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jiahui Chen/Ying Zhang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
01.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chengyiyi Yuan/Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Jiahui Chen/Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ji-Hee Choi/Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
01.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Erika Sema/Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nudnida Luangnam/Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Mei Xu Wu/Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Meiqi Guo/Akiko Omae | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
01.07.19 1. kolo |
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoxuan Bai/Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo |
Jiahui Chen/Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma/Ziyue Sun | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo |
Chengyiyi Yuan/Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Si Qi Liu/Jiaxi Lu | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||
01.07.19 1. kolo |
Erika Sema/Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang/Fangzhou Liu | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo |
Nudnida Luangnam/Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Gasanova/Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.07.19 1. kolo |
Mei Xu Wu/Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma/Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo |
Meiqi Guo/Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na-Lae Han/Dabin Kim | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
01.07.19 1. kolo |
Ji-Hee Choi/Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xuliu Sun/Meiling Wang | 0 | 4 | 5 |