W25 St. Poelten 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Hiroshima
WTA: Nanchang
WTA: Zhengzhou
WTA: W25 Frydek Mistek
WTA: W25 Redding
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 St. Poelten
WTA: W60 Meitar
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Buenos Aires
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Ceuta
WTA: W15 Dijon
WTA: W15 Focsani
WTA: W15 Lawrence
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 St. Poelten live, $25K
W25 St. Poelten
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.19
finále
Paula Ormaechea
2
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
3
3
14.09.19
semifinále
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
3
2
14.09.19
semifinále
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
0
2
2
13.09.19
štvrťfinále
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
0
2
13.09.19
štvrťfinále
Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
5
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
1
5
7
1
13.09.19
štvrťfinále
Julia Grabher
2
7
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
6
5
4
13.09.19
štvrťfinále
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
6
1
1
12.09.19
2. kolo
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
7
H2H
Sinja Kraus
0
1
5
12.09.19
2. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
5
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
1
6
5
7
1
12.09.19
2. kolo
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
1
3
7
3
2
12.09.19
2. kolo
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
2
2
12.09.19
2. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
0
5
1
12.09.19
2. kolo
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliana Arango
0
0
4
12.09.19
2. kolo
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
7
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
0
6
4
1
12.09.19
2. kolo
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
0
4
4
10.09.19
1. kolo
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
1
7
4
1
4
10.09.19
1. kolo
Paula Ormaechea
2
7
7
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
0
6
3
6
5
10.09.19
1. kolo
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Mari Osaka
0
2
1
10.09.19
1. kolo
Irina Fetecau
2
6
7
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
0
4
6
4
10.09.19
1. kolo
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
4
0
10.09.19
1. kolo
Anna Bondar
2
7
7
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
0
6
3
5
10.09.19
1. kolo
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Panna Udvardy
0
2
3
11.09.19
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Gross
0
2
4
11.09.19
1. kolo
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
2
3
11.09.19
1. kolo
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Seone Mendez
0
1
1
11.09.19
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
7
6
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina
1
5
7
4
3
11.09.19
1. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
1
2
11.09.19
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
1
7
3
2
11.09.19
1. kolo
Monika Kilnarova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Bokor
0
2
0
11.09.19
1. kolo
Emiliana Arango
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
1
0
11.09.19
1. kolo
Sinja Kraus
2
6
5
7
H2H
Lara Escauriza
1
3
7
5
09.09.19
kvalifik.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Betina Stummer
0
4
0
09.09.19
kvalifik.
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
2
1
09.09.19
kvalifik.
Petia Arshinkova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
1
6
4
7
09.09.19
kvalifik.
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
0
2
09.09.19
kvalifik.
Emiliana Arango
2
7
6
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
0
5
4
09.09.19
kvalifik.
Lara Escauriza
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
4
2
08.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ksenia Palkina
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Welker
0
2
2
08.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zotova
0
0
0
08.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Dshandshgava
0
2
3
08.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
1
1
08.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Emiliana Arango
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvie Zund
0
3
2
08.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Anne Knuettel
0
4
2
08.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Lara Escauriza
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Cibakova
0
2
3
08.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Draginja Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Pichler
0
3
2
09.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Betina Stummer
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Hubekova
0
1
2
09.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Anamarija Spoljaric
0
1
2
09.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Janika Kusy Alzugaray
0
1
1
09.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Sofia Milatova
2
3
6
12
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
6
1
10
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Betina Stummer
1
w/o
H2H
Lisa-Maria Moser
0
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Zotova
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
4
3
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Emily Welker
2
6
6
H2H
Liz Keller
0
0
2
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Emiliana Arango
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Radakovic
0
3
4
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Barbora Cibakova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
1
1
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anamarija Spoljaric
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Marusinova
0
4
2
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anne Knuettel
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmin Perina
0
0
0
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Milatova
1
6
1
H2H
Anali Kocevar
skreč
0
4
0
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Selina Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Kaiser
0
2
2
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Janika Kusy Alzugaray
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Kulhankova
0
4
3
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Olivia Gram
2
6
1
10
H2H
Klara Ondrejcekova
1
3
6
8
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sylvie Zund
2
6
5
10
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
1
1
7
5
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Irina Dshandshgava
2
6
6
10
H2H
Stefanie Auer
1
7
5
2
4
08.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Emma Hubekova
2
7
7
H2H
Jovana Peric (SRB)
0
6
5
6
5
W25 St. Poelten
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.09.19
finále
Irina Fetecau/Panna Udvardy
2
7
0
11
H2H
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
5
6
9
09.09.19
semifinále
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
10
H2H
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
1
4
7
4
3
09.09.19
semifinále
Irina Fetecau/Panna Udvardy
2
4
7
10
H2H
Olga Doroshina/Paula Ormaechea
1
6
5
6
09.09.19
štvrťfinále
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Auer/Irina Dshandshgava
0
3
0
09.09.19
štvrťfinále
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Emiliana Arango/Lara Escauriza
1
6
4
8
09.09.19
štvrťfinále
Irina Fetecau/Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Radina Rakic/Anamarija Spoljaric
0
1
0
09.09.19
štvrťfinále
Olga Doroshina/Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Brglez/Kerstin Peckl
0
0
1
09.09.19
1. kolo
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
10
H2H
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus
1
7
5
2
8
09.09.19
1. kolo
Emiliana Arango/Lara Escauriza
2
6
4
11
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Seone Mendez
1
2
6
9
09.09.19
1. kolo
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Cibakova/Sofia Milatova
0
3
4
09.09.19
1. kolo
Irina Fetecau/Panna Udvardy
2
6
2
10
H2H
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
4
6
5
09.09.19
1. kolo
Pia Brglez/Kerstin Peckl
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Kaiser/Selina Pichler
0
1
4
09.09.19
1. kolo
Stefanie Auer/Irina Dshandshgava
1
w/o
H2H
Mira Antonitsch/Julia Grabher
0
09.09.19
1. kolo
Radina Rakic/Anamarija Spoljaric
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jovana Peric (SRB)/Maria Zotova
1
1
6
7
09.09.19
1. kolo
Olga Doroshina/Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Bokor/Anna Gross
0
2
2
<