W25 Solarino 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Bhopal
WTA: W25 Naples
WTA: W25 Solarino
WTA: W25 Tucson
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Solarino live, $25K
W25 Solarino
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.19
finále
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
2
6
7
H2H
Jana Fett
1
6
3
5
23.11.19
semifinále
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
7
6
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
0
5
3
23.11.19
semifinále
Jana Fett
2
6
1
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
1
3
6
4
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
6
2
3
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras
0
2
4
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Oceane Dodin
2
6
7
H2H
Indy De Vroome
0
2
5
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze
0
2
3
20.11.19
2. kolo
Amanda Carreras
1
w/o
H2H
Monica Niculescu
0
21.11.19
2. kolo
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
2
1
21.11.19
2. kolo
Tereza Mrdeza
2
0
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
1
6
3
3
21.11.19
2. kolo
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
3
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
1
3
6
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Indy De Vroome
2
7
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
6
3
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Oceane Dodin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Federica Di Sarra
1
1
6
3
21.11.19
2. kolo
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
6
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
1
7
5
1
0
21.11.19
2. kolo
Jana Fett
2
6
7
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
2
6
2
19.11.19
1. kolo
Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
0
4
3
19.11.19
1. kolo
Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine
0
2
4
19.11.19
1. kolo
Amanda Carreras
2
6
4
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
1
2
6
3
19.11.19
1. kolo
Laura Schaeder
2
6
4
7
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
1
3
6
6
6
19.11.19
1. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
3
2
19.11.19
1. kolo
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Bilardo
0
1
1
19.11.19
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi
0
3
0
20.11.19
1. kolo
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
7
H2H
Stefania Rubini
0
0
6
5
20.11.19
1. kolo
Tereza Mrdeza
2
7
6
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
0
6
6
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Olga Saez Larra
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
5
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Indy De Vroome
2
6
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
0
3
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
2
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
6
6
H2H
Destinee Martins
0
3
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Susan Bandecchi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Federica Rossi
1
6
3
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
1
7
H2H
Lara Salden
1
2
6
5
20.11.19
1. kolo
Julia Payola
2
6
7
H2H
Claudia Coppola
0
0
6
2
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Claudia Giovine
2
3
6
11
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
1
6
2
9
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Davis
0
0
0
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Laura Schaeder
2
7
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
6
4
0
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Yana Morderger
2
5
6
13
H2H
Joanne Zuger
1
7
3
11
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Shcherbinina
0
3
3
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
0
4
3
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Federica Rossi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
1
6
3
7
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Destinee Martins
2
3
6
10
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
1
6
1
8
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Claudia Giovine
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
1
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Alija Merdeeva
0
0
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Laura Schaeder
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sara Lanca
1
1
7
8
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
0
4
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Popescu
0
1
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Giulia Crescenzi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
6
1
5
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Eliz Maloney
0
4
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Atyushova
0
0
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
0
1
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Monika Kilnarova
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Ricci
0
1
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Matilde Paoletti
0
2
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Erjavec
2
7
6
H2H
Darya Lavrichenko
0
5
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Destinee Martins
2
7
5
10
H2H
Tamara Malesevic
1
5
7
7
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alina Shcherbinina
2
6
1
10
H2H
Nicole Gadient
1
0
6
7
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Emma Davis
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
4
2
18.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Federica Rossi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
1
3
6
7
W25 Solarino
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.19
finále
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
3
4
18.11.19
semifinále
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine/Tereza Mrdeza
0
3
4
18.11.19
semifinále
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
7
H2H
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello
0
3
6
7
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
1
w/o
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage/Jana Fett
0
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Davis/Valeria Koussenkova
0
1
1
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Claudia Giovine/Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze/Monika Kilnarova
0
4
2
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Eliz Maloney/Destinee Martins
0
4
1
18.11.19
1. kolo
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu
0
2
2
18.11.19
1. kolo
Claudia Giovine/Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi
0
2
0
18.11.19
1. kolo
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Sara Lanca
0
2
1
18.11.19
1. kolo
Eliz Maloney/Destinee Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Coppola/Joanne Zuger
0
4
1
18.11.19
1. kolo
Jodie Anna Burrage/Jana Fett
1
w/o
H2H
Malene Helgo/Katharina Hobgarski
0
18.11.19
1. kolo
Mariam Bolkvadze/Monika Kilnarova
2
7
6
H2H
Matilde Paoletti/Beatrice Ricci
0
6
7
2
18.11.19
1. kolo
Emma Davis/Valeria Koussenkova
2
1
6
12
H2H
Arina Atyushova/Darya Lavrichenko
1
6
4
10
<