W25 Prerov 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: W25 Prerov
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Porto
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Prerov live, $25K
W25 Prerov
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.09.20
finále
Grace Min
2
6
0
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
1
3
6
5
26.09.20
semifinále
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
2
0
26.09.20
semifinále
Grace Min
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
2
3
25.09.20
štvrťfinále
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Jule Niemeier
0
1
4
25.09.20
štvrťfinále
Grace Min
2
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
0
1
4
25.09.20
štvrťfinále
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
3
2
25.09.20
štvrťfinále
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
3
4
24.09.20
2. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
0
2
2
24.09.20
2. kolo
Grace Min
1
w/o
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova
0
24.09.20
2. kolo
Jesika Maleckova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Simona Waltert
1
6
3
6
3
24.09.20
2. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer
0
0
3
24.09.20
2. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
2
3
24.09.20
2. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
3
6
1
24.09.20
2. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova
2
7
5
6
H2H
Anastasia Zarycka
1
5
7
3
24.09.20
2. kolo
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Qinwen Zheng
0
4
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
4
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
0
4
1
22.09.20
1. kolo
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Loeb
0
4
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu
1
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
skreč
0
0
23.09.20
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Barbora Palicova
1
7
3
3
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Grace Min
2
7
6
H2H
Linda Klimovicova
0
6
3
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Noskova
0
3
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Jesika Maleckova
1
6
3
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
skreč
0
4
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mihalikova
1
6
3
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
5
7
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
2
7
6
7
23.09.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
2
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
3
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
1
6
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
4
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
1
6
1
2
24.09.20
1. kolo
Qinwen Zheng
2
7
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
6
1
1
22.09.20
kvalifik.
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
4
11
H2H
Raluca Georgiana Serban
1
4
6
9
22.09.20
kvalifik.
Nina Potocnik
2
7
7
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
6
3
6
5
22.09.20
kvalifik.
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
10
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
4
7
5
7
22.09.20
kvalifik.
Suzan Lamens
1
4
H2H
Daria Lopatetskaya
skreč
0
1
22.09.20
kvalifik.
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
3
3
22.09.20
kvalifik.
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
0
10
H2H
Polina Leykina
1
2
6
6
22.09.20
kvalifik.
Nika Radisic
2
6
7
H2H
Katie Volynets
0
2
6
8
22.09.20
kvalifik.
Linda Klimovicova
2
6
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani
0
2
3
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Polina Leykina
2
1
6
13
H2H
Barbora Miklova
1
6
4
11
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Klaudie Hutkova
0
2
0
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Krenkova
0
1
2
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
0
1
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Nagi Hanatani
2
7
4
10
H2H
Martina Pradova
1
5
6
2
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
0
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
3
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
7
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
1
5
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina
0
2
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Bartunkova
0
4
3
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
0
1
4
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Katie Volynets
2
6
6
H2H
Rozalie Dohnalova
0
3
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak
0
2
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Pitak
0
4
0
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Daria Lopatetskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
6
3
4
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Linda Klimovicova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
4
6
8
W25 Prerov
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.09.20
finále
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova
2
7
7
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban
0
6
5
6
4
25.09.20
semifinále
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
0
5
2
25.09.20
semifinále
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Siskova
0
4
1
24.09.20
štvrťfinále
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic
0
2
2
24.09.20
štvrťfinále
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer/Katie Volynets
0
4
4
24.09.20
štvrťfinále
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
0
1
2
24.09.20
štvrťfinále
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
2
7
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova
0
6
6
4
22.09.20
1. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Alica Rusova
0
3
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova/Linda Noskova
0
1
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
4
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Klaudie Hutkova/Martina Pradova
0
0
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak
0
4
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
4
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova/Lucie Petruzelova
0
2
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Elizabeth Halbauer/Katie Volynets
1
w/o
H2H
Anna Danilina/Jamie Loeb
0
<