W25 Prague 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: U.S. Open (juniors)
WTA: New York
WTA: New Haven
WTA: W25 Kyoto
WTA: W25 Marbella
WTA: W25 Prague
WTA: W25 Trieste
WTA: W60 Changsha
WTA: W60 Montreux
WTA: W60+H Zagreb
WTA: W15 Bucha
WTA: W15 Curtea De
WTA: W15 Sajur
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Yeongwol
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Prague live, $25K
W25 Prague
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
finále
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Cindy Burger
0
1
2
07.09.19
semifinále
Cindy Burger
2
7
7
H2H
Marina Melnikova
0
6
5
5
07.09.19
semifinále
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
4
0
06.09.19
štvrťfinále
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
1
2
06.09.19
štvrťfinále
Cindy Burger
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
2
3
06.09.19
štvrťfinále
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
3
6
7
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
1
6
2
6
3
06.09.19
štvrťfinále
Jesika Maleckova
2
7
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
5
1
05.09.19
2. kolo
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
0
1
05.09.19
2. kolo
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
1
3
6
5
05.09.19
2. kolo
Cindy Burger
2
6
1
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
4
6
4
05.09.19
2. kolo
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Lavickova
0
2
1
05.09.19
2. kolo
Jesika Maleckova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Johana Markova
1
6
5
2
05.09.19
2. kolo
Melanie Stokke
2
7
3
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
6
4
6
2
05.09.19
2. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
7
6
H2H
Oona Orpana
0
6
4
1
05.09.19
2. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
3
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
1
6
2
5
03.09.19
1. kolo
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Gervais
0
4
4
03.09.19
1. kolo
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
3
4
04.09.19
1. kolo
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Herrmann
0
4
1
04.09.19
1. kolo
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
2
4
04.09.19
1. kolo
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Nova
0
1
2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Cindy Burger
2
1
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
1
6
2
3
04.09.19
1. kolo
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
0
2
5
04.09.19
1. kolo
Jesika Maleckova
1
6
4
H2H
Ania Hertel
skreč
0
0
2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
2
4
04.09.19
1. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
0
2
4
04.09.19
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
skreč
0
2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
6
1
3
04.09.19
1. kolo
Johana Markova
2
7
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
0
5
2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
7
6
H2H
Jana Jablonovska
0
5
1
04.09.19
1. kolo
Oona Orpana
2
6
7
H2H
Karolina Vlckova
0
4
5
04.09.19
1. kolo
Kristyna Lavickova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
1
7
3
4
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Gabriela Horackova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Darya Astakhova
1
6
5
4
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Cindy Burger
2
6
1
10
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
1
1
6
6
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Jana Jablonovska
2
6
7
H2H
Ines Ibbou
0
2
6
2
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Suzan Lamens
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
6
5
1
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
2
11
H2H
Ania Hertel
1
4
6
9
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Pantuckova
0
4
4
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
1
7
12
2
6
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Cindy Burger
1
6
2
H2H
Giorgie Jones
skreč
0
0
1
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Gabriela Pantuckova
2
6
7
H2H
Darja Vidmanova
0
4
6
2
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Novotna
0
0
2
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Jana Jablonovska
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
4
4
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Sumova
0
2
4
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
7
6
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee
0
6
7
4
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Darina Precechtelova
0
1
0
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
0
3
1
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ania Hertel
2
3
6
10
H2H
Barbora Palcatova
1
6
1
5
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova
0
4
4
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
0
3
2
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Natalia Orlova
1
w/o
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Regina Husak
0
0
2
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Sarka Richterova
0
2
3
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Hajkova
0
2
0
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Cindy Burger
2
6
7
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
1
6
6
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Diana Sumova
2
6
6
H2H
Zuzana Bohatova
0
0
2
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova
0
4
2
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Pantuckova
2
6
2
12
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
1
4
6
10
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Tomanova
1
3
H2H
Darya Lebesheva
skreč
0
0
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jana Jablonovska
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Pokorna
0
2
2
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Bolebruchova
0
0
1
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Giorgie Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
1
2
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Barbora Palcatova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
1
6
3
6
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Joanna Zawadzka
2
7
6
H2H
Sonja Krtenova
0
5
4
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
5
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
7
4
8
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ania Hertel
2
2
7
10
H2H
Laura Svatikova
1
6
5
8
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Novotna
2
6
3
10
H2H
Petra Sedlackova
1
4
6
7
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
7
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
6
5
2
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivana Sebestova
2
7
6
H2H
Valentina Cvackova
0
5
2
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Janika Kusy Alzugaray
0
0
2
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Darja Vidmanova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
6
4
2
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Darina Precechtelova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tereza Vajsejtlova
1
3
6
8
W25 Prague
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.19
finále
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anastasiya Komardina
0
1
3
02.09.19
semifinále
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
0
3
3
02.09.19
semifinále
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk/Darya Lebesheva
0
2
0
02.09.19
štvrťfinále
Olga Ianchuk/Darya Lebesheva
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
4
1
02.09.19
štvrťfinále
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
7
7
H2H
Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
5
5
02.09.19
štvrťfinále
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova/Kristyna Lavickova
0
3
3
02.09.19
štvrťfinále
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anastasiya Komardina
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
0
5
4
02.09.19
1. kolo
Olga Ianchuk/Darya Lebesheva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Klara Hajkova/Karolina Vlckova
1
4
6
7
02.09.19
1. kolo
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
6
7
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Natalia Orlova
0
4
6
6
02.09.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
7
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru/Anna Siskova
0
2
6
5
02.09.19
1. kolo
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
6
7
H2H
Polina Leykina/Alica Rusova
0
0
5
02.09.19
1. kolo
Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Oona Orpana/Magdalena Pantuckova
0
2
4
02.09.19
1. kolo
Denisa Hindova/Kristyna Lavickova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova/Joanna Zawadzka
1
4
7
3
4
02.09.19
1. kolo
Vlada Koval/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Sonja Krtenova/Andrea Nova
0
3
1
02.09.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anastasiya Komardina
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Pei-Chi Lee
0
5
1
<