TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
W25 Osaka live, $25K
W25 Osaka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.03.19 finále |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
02.03.19 semifinále |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.03.19 semifinále |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.03.19 štvrťfinále |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Katy Dunne | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.03.19 štvrťfinále |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fangzhou Liu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.03.19 štvrťfinále |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
02.03.19 štvrťfinále |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
01.03.19 2. kolo |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.19 2. kolo |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Na-Lae Han | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.19 2. kolo |
Katy Dunne | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Marina Melnikova skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.19 2. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.19 2. kolo |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Robin Anderson | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
01.03.19 2. kolo |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Su Jeong Jang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.03.19 2. kolo |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.19 2. kolo |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.19 1. kolo |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.02.19 1. kolo |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.02.19 1. kolo |
Katy Dunne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.02.19 1. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.02.19 1. kolo |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naho Sato | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.02.19 1. kolo |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mai Minokoshi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.02.19 1. kolo |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abbie Myers | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.02.19 1. kolo |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
27.02.19 1. kolo |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mio Kozaki | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.02.19 1. kolo |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.02.19 1. kolo |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyabi Inoue | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.02.19 1. kolo |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.02.19 1. kolo |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ling Zhang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.02.19 1. kolo |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
27.02.19 1. kolo |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
27.02.19 1. kolo |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Ureke | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
25.02.19 kvalifik. |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.02.19 kvalifik. |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Xiaodi You | 1 | 6 | 63 | 10 | |||||
26.02.19 kvalifik. |
Miyabi Inoue | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mana Ayukawa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
26.02.19 kvalifik. |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Risa Ozaki | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
26.02.19 kvalifik. |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akiko Omae | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.02.19 kvalifik. |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Naiktha Bains | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | |||||
24.02.19 1. kolo kval. |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Satoko Sueno | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ling Zhang | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Junri Namigata skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Honoka Kobayashi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. |
Miyabi Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maegan Manasse | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hondo | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eri Hozumi | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Erika Sema | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kurumi Ueno | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yue Yuan | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
W25 Osaka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.02.19 finále |
Robin Anderson/Maegan Manasse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima/Minori Yonehara | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.19 semifinále |
Robin Anderson/Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang/Erika Sema | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.02.19 semifinále |
Risa Ushijima/Minori Yonehara | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Katy Dunne/Ivana Jorovic skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
25.02.19 štvrťfinále |
Robin Anderson/Maegan Manasse | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Fangzhou Liu/Xiaodi You | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
25.02.19 štvrťfinále |
Katy Dunne/Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Na-Lae Han/Peangtarn Plipuech | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
25.02.19 štvrťfinále |
Risa Ushijima/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon/Greetje Minnen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.02.19 štvrťfinále |
En Shuo Liang/Erika Sema | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Erina Hayashi/Ayano Shimizu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
25.02.19 1. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu/Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang/Kai-Lin Zhang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.19 1. kolo |
Robin Anderson/Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri/Jessy Rompies | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.02.19 1. kolo |
Na-Lae Han/Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rutuja Bhosale/Robu Kajitani | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.02.19 1. kolo |
Katy Dunne/Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Nakashima/Kurumi Ueno | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.19 1. kolo |
Ylena In-Albon/Greetje Minnen | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia/Fang Ying Xun skreč | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.19 1. kolo |
Risa Ushijima/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13 | ||||
Jia-Jing Lu/Ayaka Okuno | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
25.02.19 1. kolo |
En Shuo Liang/Erika Sema | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Kanako Morisaki/Naho Sato | 1 | 7 | 61 | 10 | |||||
25.02.19 1. kolo |
Erina Hayashi/Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ji-Hee Choi/Akiko Omae | 1 | 4 | 72 | 8 |