TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
W25 Naiman live, $25K
W25 Naiman | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.19 finále |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Gao | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.06.19 semifinále |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shuo Feng | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
29.06.19 semifinále |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jovana Jovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.19 2. kolo |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.19 2. kolo |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
27.06.19 2. kolo |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.19 2. kolo |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Zlochova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.19 2. kolo |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.19 2. kolo |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ziyi Yang | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.19 2. kolo |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yue Yuan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.06.19 2. kolo |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carol Zhao | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xinyu Cai | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiatian Qi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhenghua Xiao | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiahui Chen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Shanshan Guo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 64 | |||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ying Zhang | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Yang Jin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. kolo |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alana Parnaby | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
23.06.19 kvalifik. |
Xinyu Cai | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Qianqian Zhao skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiting Liu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Shanshan Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiuyuan Li | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxin Zhang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Yu Yang Jin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Snehal Mane | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W25 Naiman | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 finále |
Meiqi Guo/Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiahui Chen/Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
24.06.19 semifinále |
Jiahui Chen/Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.06.19 semifinále |
Meiqi Guo/Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Erika Sema | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Cai/Meiting Liu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Jiahui Chen/Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova/Risa Ushijima | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Meiqi Guo/Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Parnaby/Zuzana Zlochova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao/Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Gao/Ziyue Sun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Jiahui Chen/Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Gasanova/Jovana Jovic | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Meiqi Guo/Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yarden Akler/Snehal Mane | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Xinyu Cai/Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu/Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Anastasia Nefedova/Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiatian Qi/Ziyi Yang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Alana Parnaby/Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang/Ying Zhang | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Siqi Cao/Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhenghua Xiao/Yuxin Zhang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Erika Sema | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Shanshan Guo/Yidi Yang | 1 | 66 | 6 | 6 |