W25 Minsk 2019 live score, live výsledky

W25 Minsk live, $25K

ženy dvojhra antuka Belarus W25 Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.19
finále
Francesca Jones 2 6 1 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 3 6 2
08.06.19
semifinále
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 3 4
08.06.19
semifinále
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 3 3
07.06.19
štvrťfinále
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 2 3
07.06.19
štvrťfinále
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 4
07.06.19
štvrťfinále
Lina Gjorcheska 2 3 6 7
Iryna Shymanovich 1 6 2 65
07.06.19
štvrťfinále
Francesca Jones 2 1 6 6
Irina Fetecau 1 6 2 3
06.06.19
2. kolo
Stephanie Wagner 2 4 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 1 3
06.06.19
2. kolo
Estelle Cascino 2 6 7
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 3 62
06.06.19
2. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 6
Anna Kubareva 0 64 3
06.06.19
2. kolo
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6 7
Katharina Hobgarski 1 4 73 65
06.06.19
2. kolo
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 0
06.06.19
2. kolo
Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 4 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 66 6 2
06.06.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 7
Ipek Oz 0 2 66
06.06.19
2. kolo
Francesca Jones 2 4 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 6 3 4
04.06.19
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 64 2
04.06.19
1. kolo
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 2 1
04.06.19
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 3 3
04.06.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 7
Amina Anshba 0 0 5
05.06.19
1. kolo
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 2 1
05.06.19
1. kolo
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 1 2
05.06.19
1. kolo
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 1 3
05.06.19
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 4 6
Teliana Pereira 1 4 6 1
05.06.19
1. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 0 0
05.06.19
1. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 3 1
05.06.19
1. kolo
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 2 0
05.06.19
1. kolo
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 0 3 2
05.06.19
1. kolo
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 1 2
05.06.19
1. kolo
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 3 3
05.06.19
1. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 4 4
05.06.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 4
Olga Doroshina skreč 0 3 1
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 2 3
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 3 3
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 4 4
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 4 2
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Sofya Golubovskaya 0 2 3
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Vlada Zvereva 0 0 3
05.06.19
kvalifik.
Teliana Pereira 1 w/o
Aliona Falei 0
05.06.19
kvalifik.
Kristina Dmitruk 1 4 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova skreč 0 6 2 3
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 0 0
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 2 1
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 0 3 0
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 3 1
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Ipek Oz 2 6 7
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 0 2 5
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Manca Pislak 2 7 7
Diana Demidova 0 5 66
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Sofya Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 2 0
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 3 2
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 6 10
Anna Ozerova 1 73 4 5
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 0 1
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 0 2
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Vlada Zvereva 2 7 7
Hanna Sokal 0 5 64
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 0
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 3 0
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 4
ženy štvorhra antuka Belarus W25 Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.19
finále
Martina Colmegna/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 1 6 10
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 4 6
03.06.19
semifinále
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 4
03.06.19
semifinále
Martina Colmegna/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino/Angelica Moratelli 0 2 4
03.06.19
štvrťfinále
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Vlada Koval/Ipek Oz 0 2 4
03.06.19
štvrťfinále
Ioana Gaspar/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 7 6
Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya 0 5 1
03.06.19
štvrťfinále
Estelle Cascino/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk/Shalimar Talbi 0 2 3
03.06.19
štvrťfinále
Martina Colmegna/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 4 10
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina 1 3 6 5
03.06.19
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ksenia Palkina 0 0 3
03.06.19
1. kolo
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Kseniya Yersh 0 2 0
03.06.19
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova 0 2 3
03.06.19
1. kolo
Ioana Gaspar/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Darya Lebesheva/Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 3 1
03.06.19
1. kolo
Vlada Koval/Ipek Oz 1 6 2
Yuliya Hatouka/Iryna Shymanovich skreč 0 2 1
03.06.19
1. kolo
Olga Ianchuk/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau/Alexandra Perper 0 3 4
03.06.19
1. kolo
Estelle Cascino/Angelica Moratelli 2 5 6 10
Polina Golubovskaya/Sofya Golubovskaya 1 7 1 5
03.06.19
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 7 6
Katyarina Paulenka/Hanna Sokal 0 5 3
<