W25 Istanbul 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Pazardzhik
WTA: W15 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Istanbul live, $25K
W25 Istanbul
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.20
finále
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
3
3
30.10.20
semifinále
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
0
2
1
30.10.20
semifinále
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
4
2
29.10.20
štvrťfinále
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
4
1
29.10.20
štvrťfinále
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
3
6
7
29.10.20
štvrťfinále
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0
1
4
29.10.20
štvrťfinále
Francesca Jones
2
6
7
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
3
5
28.10.20
2. kolo
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
1
2
28.10.20
2. kolo
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Havlickova
0
2
4
28.10.20
2. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
7
3
0
28.10.20
2. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
1
6
0
3
28.10.20
2. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
1
2
28.10.20
2. kolo
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Snigur
0
6
2
3
28.10.20
2. kolo
Francesca Jones
2
0
7
6
H2H
Jana Fett
1
6
6
5
1
28.10.20
2. kolo
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
7
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
2
5
26.10.20
1. kolo
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
2
2
26.10.20
1. kolo
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
7
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
2
5
26.10.20
1. kolo
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sonmez
0
2
1
26.10.20
1. kolo
Ipek Oz
1
5
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
skreč
0
6
26.10.20
1. kolo
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
1
3
26.10.20
1. kolo
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
7
H2H
Linda Fruhvirtova
0
4
5
26.10.20
1. kolo
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu
0
1
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
1
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Bibiane Schoofs
2
7
4
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
1
6
4
6
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek
0
3
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
7
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
4
6
6
27.10.20
1. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
3
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Tena Lukas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
2
6
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
7
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
2
6
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lucie Havlickova
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
4
1
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Despina Papamichail
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
3
6
4
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
5
7
10
H2H
Ivana Popovic
1
7
5
6
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
4
8
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
1
3
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Katherine Sebov
0
2
4
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Yuliya Hatouka
2
7
4
10
H2H
Maia Lumsden
1
6
4
6
3
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
7
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
4
6
6
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Lucie Havlickova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
1
6
2
3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Betina Tokac
0
1
1
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Yashina
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ena Kajevic
1
6
2
7
7
6
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Iroda Makhamatjonova
0
0
0
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Maia Lumsden
2
6
6
H2H
Begum Elif Gumussoy
0
0
0
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
7
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva
0
2
5
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Ceylin Ipek
0
0
0
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
7
6
H2H
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
0
5
4
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Nefisa Berberovic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Olivia Nicholls
1
6
1
8
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
0
0
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Reinhardt
0
1
0
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
3
3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Ivana Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
4
4
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Lucie Havlickova
2
7
3
10
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
1
5
6
2
W25 Istanbul
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.20
finále
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
0
3
4
29.10.20
semifinále
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
3
6
10
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
3
6
29.10.20
semifinále
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
1
4
6
7
28.10.20
štvrťfinále
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
5
7
10
H2H
Shalimar Talbi/Anastasia Zakharova
1
7
6
1
7
28.10.20
štvrťfinále
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
7
H2H
Olivia Nicholls/Despina Papamichail
0
3
6
5
28.10.20
štvrťfinále
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
2
3
7
10
H2H
Valeria Savinykh/Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
6
5
8
28.10.20
štvrťfinále
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani
2
4
7
10
H2H
Cemre Anil/Suzan Lamens
1
6
6
3
7
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz
1
7
4
3
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Fruhvirtova/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
3
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Olivia Nicholls/Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek/Anhzelika Isaeva
0
3
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Valeria Savinykh/Ekaterina Yashina
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Isabella Shinikova
1
6
1
7
27.10.20
1. kolo
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
2
7
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka/Ekaterina Kazionova
0
6
3
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Ceylin Ipek/Iroda Makhamatjonova
0
1
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen
0
6
2
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Shalimar Talbi/Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Begum Elif Gumussoy/Lucie Havlickova
0
0
0
<