W25 El Espinar 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Washington
WTA: San Jose
WTA: Karlsruhe
WTA: W25 El Espinar
WTA: W25 Fort Worth
WTA: W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Sezze
WTA: W25 Taipei
WTA: W25 Woking
WTA: W25+H Bad Saulgau
WTA: W60 Lexington
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Dublin
WTA: W15 Knokke
WTA: W15 Savitaipale
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 El Espinar live, $25K
W25 El Espinar
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.08.19
finále
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Terziyska
0
4
1
03.08.19
semifinále
Arantxa Rus
2
6
3
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
4
6
1
03.08.19
semifinále
Julia Terziyska
2
6
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
1
7
2
4
4
02.08.19
štvrťfinále
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
0
0
3
02.08.19
štvrťfinále
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
2
2
02.08.19
štvrťfinále
Julia Terziyska
1
6
4
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
skreč
0
4
0
02.08.19
štvrťfinále
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
1
2
01.08.19
2. kolo
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
3
6
5
01.08.19
2. kolo
Arantxa Rus
2
4
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
1
6
2
0
01.08.19
2. kolo
Olga Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
4
3
01.08.19
2. kolo
Olga Parres Azcoitia
1
6
4
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
skreč
0
3
1
01.08.19
2. kolo
Julia Terziyska
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandra Bozovic
0
2
6
1
01.08.19
2. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina
1
3
7
4
1
01.08.19
2. kolo
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
0
4
1
01.08.19
2. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
0
4
3
30.07.19
1. kolo
Olga Doroshina
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
2
3
30.07.19
1. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Diez Plagaro
0
1
1
30.07.19
1. kolo
Alexandra Bozovic
2
6
1
6
H2H
Julia Payola
1
3
6
2
30.07.19
1. kolo
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
7
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
4
5
31.07.19
1. kolo
Elitsa Kostova
1
6
H2H
Julieta Estable
skreč
0
0
31.07.19
1. kolo
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Raquel Villan Pereira
0
1
1
31.07.19
1. kolo
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
1
6
1
2
31.07.19
1. kolo
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
1
4
31.07.19
1. kolo
Olga Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Shuo Feng
0
3
0
31.07.19
1. kolo
Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
1
4
6
4
31.07.19
1. kolo
Julia Terziyska
2
7
7
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
6
2
5
31.07.19
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
0
4
3
31.07.19
1. kolo
Cristina Bucsa
2
0
6
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
1
6
3
1
31.07.19
1. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1
7
2
2
4
31.07.19
1. kolo
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
4
7
6
3
31.07.19
1. kolo
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
0
6
H2H
Eugenia Ganga
1
2
6
1
29.07.19
kvalifik.
Shuo Feng
2
7
6
H2H
Irina Cantos Siemers
0
5
1
30.07.19
kvalifik.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
1
6
10
H2H
Julia Stamatova
1
6
4
5
30.07.19
kvalifik.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Arranz
0
1
1
30.07.19
kvalifik.
Julieta Estable
2
6
0
12
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
3
6
10
30.07.19
kvalifik.
Eugenia Ganga
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
4
4
30.07.19
kvalifik.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
3
11
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego
1
3
6
9
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Pilar Astigarraga Harper
0
0
0
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Dobrilova
0
2
1
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Julieta Estable
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Utrilla Benito
0
3
0
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Gallardo Guevara
0
1
1
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Irina Cantos Siemers
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Falceto Font
0
4
1
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Eugenia Ganga
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Retortillo Soiras
0
0
1
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Cabrerizo Martinez
0
0
2
29.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Eva Arranz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marina Benito
1
4
6
6
W25 El Espinar
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.19
finále
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng
2
7
7
H2H
Alexandra Bozovic/Shalimar Talbi
0
5
6
4
29.07.19
semifinále
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng
2
1
6
11
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
6
3
9
29.07.19
semifinále
Alexandra Bozovic/Shalimar Talbi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Julia Stamatova
1
3
6
8
29.07.19
štvrťfinále
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
6
3
3
29.07.19
štvrťfinále
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng
2
7
4
10
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
6
5
6
6
29.07.19
štvrťfinále
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Julia Stamatova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Berfu Cengiz/Julia Terziyska
1
6
0
7
29.07.19
štvrťfinále
Alexandra Bozovic/Shalimar Talbi
1
w/o
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
29.07.19
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
7
H2H
Marta Falceto Font/Alba Retortillo Soiras
0
3
5
29.07.19
1. kolo
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
4
10
H2H
Olga Ianchuk/Daria Mishina
1
2
6
7
29.07.19
1. kolo
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Arranz/Raquel Villan Pereira
0
0
0
29.07.19
1. kolo
Alexandra Bozovic/Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez/Julia Payola
0
3
2
29.07.19
1. kolo
Isabel Adrover Gallego/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Benito/Nikol Dobrilova
0
4
4
<