W25 Clermont Ferrand 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Wuhan
WTA: Tashkent
WTA: W25 Brno
WTA: W25 Clermont Ferrand
WTA: W25 Kaposvar
WTA: W25 Roehampton
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Caldas Da
WTA: W60 Darwin
WTA: W60 Templeton
WTA: W60+H Valencia
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Johannesburg
WTA: W15 Sao Paulo
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Clermont-Ferrand live, $25K
W25 Clermont Ferrand
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
finále
Urszula Radwanska
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
1
7
2
3
1
28.09.19
semifinále
Urszula Radwanska
2
6
6
H2H
Arianne Hartono
0
4
2
28.09.19
semifinále
Lara Salden
2
7
1
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
1
6
8
6
1
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Urszula Radwanska
2
6
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh
0
1
3
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Oceane Dodin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
1
6
2
1
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Arianne Hartono
2
6
4
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
1
3
6
4
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Lara Salden
2
7
6
H2H
Lou Adler
0
6
1
2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Urszula Radwanska
2
6
7
H2H
Margaux Orange
0
4
6
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
0
1
26.09.19
2. kolo
Lou Adler
2
6
7
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
2
6
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Arianne Hartono
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Brouleau
0
1
4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
3
6
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Lara Salden
2
6
5
7
H2H
Alice Tubello
1
4
7
5
26.09.19
2. kolo
Loudmilla Bencheikh
2
4
6
6
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
1
6
2
2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Manon Leonard
2
7
5
6
H2H
Emeline Dartron
1
5
7
2
24.09.19
1. kolo
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean
0
2
3
24.09.19
1. kolo
Lou Brouleau
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
1
2
24.09.19
1. kolo
Manon Leonard
2
6
6
H2H
Audrey Albie
0
4
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Urszula Radwanska
2
2
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
1
6
4
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
2
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
4
7
H2H
Salma Djoubri
1
2
6
5
25.09.19
1. kolo
Lou Adler
2
6
3
6
H2H
Schena Benamar
1
4
6
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Arianne Hartono
2
2
6
7
H2H
Sandy Marti
1
6
4
6
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
3
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova
1
6
1
H2H
Natalia Siedliska
skreč
0
0
0
25.09.19
1. kolo
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Irys Ekani
0
4
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Mylene Halemai
0
1
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova
0
3
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Loudmilla Bencheikh
2
2
6
6
H2H
Xenia Knoll
1
6
3
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Alice Tubello
2
6
7
H2H
Yuriko Miyazaki
0
2
5
25.09.19
1. kolo
Margaux Orange
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Armitano
0
3
3
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Natalia Orlova
2
6
5
12
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
1
0
7
10
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Xenia Knoll
2
6
6
H2H
Justine Lespes
0
2
2
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Sandy Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Lois Boisson
0
3
2
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Schena Benamar
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
3
4
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Irys Ekani
1
w/o
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
0
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Carole Monnet
2
4
6
10
H2H
Noelly Longi Nsimba
1
6
0
4
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Salma Djoubri
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mathilde Dury
1
0
6
5
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Margaux Orange
2
3
6
10
H2H
Constance Sibille
1
6
4
5
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Cerezo
0
3
2
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Albina Khabibulina
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maria Michaela Fiacan
1
4
6
6
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sandy Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Aucagne
0
2
0
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Schena Benamar
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
0
4
0
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Noelly Longi Nsimba
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Lollia
0
1
1
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Myriam Gheziel
0
1
2
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Margaux Orange
2
6
6
H2H
Angele Devaux
0
0
1
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Maelys Bougrat
2
0
6
10
H2H
Karen Marthiens
1
6
2
8
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Mathilde Dury
2
6
3
10
H2H
Diana Martynov
1
2
6
7
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Lois Boisson
2
6
6
H2H
Heranne Excellent
0
0
1
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Justine Lespes
2
6
0
11
H2H
Marine Szostak
1
2
6
9
W25 Clermont Ferrand
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.19
finále
Ulrikke Eikeri/Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
1
4
23.09.19
semifinále
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Siedliska/Lucie Wargnier
0
2
2
23.09.19
semifinále
Ulrikke Eikeri/Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova/Tess Sugnaux
0
1
3
23.09.19
štvrťfinále
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Mathilde Dury/Mathilde Lollia
0
5
2
23.09.19
štvrťfinále
Anastasia Pribylova/Tess Sugnaux
2
7
6
H2H
Mathilde Armitano/Yuriko Miyazaki
0
6
0
4
23.09.19
štvrťfinále
Natalia Siedliska/Lucie Wargnier
1
w/o
H2H
Albina Khabibulina/Ksenia Palkina
0
23.09.19
štvrťfinále
Ulrikke Eikeri/Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat/Emeline Dartron
0
3
0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Maelys Bougrat/Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Michaela Fiacan/Karen Marthiens
0
0
0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Mathilde Armitano/Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Mylene Halemai/Natalia Orlova
0
1
0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova/Tess Sugnaux
2
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet/Marine Szostak
0
1
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Mathilde Dury/Mathilde Lollia
2
6
6
10
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux/Noelly Longi Nsimba
1
4
7
4
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Natalia Siedliska/Lucie Wargnier
2
6
7
H2H
Lou Adler/Arianne Hartono
0
4
6
3
<